Coupe de France [1] - Étape 2

Nationale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2006 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2006

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BEY Sarah 1985 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 4:57:43 1250
2 VABRE Cylia 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 4:58:49 1242
3 ANDRACA Joanne 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 5:01:62 1218
4 BERGLUND Eva 1984 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 5:09:57 1159
5 TRICERRI Alessandra 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 5:10:38 1153
6 BARROT Célia 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 5:11:89 1142
7 THEILLER Marine 1988 CN EPINAL FRA 5:13:26 1132
8 XAUMIER RIGAL Laura 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 5:13:52 1130
9 LOUGHIN Clara 1986 CN EPINAL FRA 5:15:14 1118
10 DRU Marine 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 5:17:93 1098
11 LAJNEF Sarra 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 5:18:08 1097
12 IBANEZ Amélie 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 5:18:21 1096
13 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 EN TOURS FRA 5:18:63 1093
14 DELETANG Karine 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 5:18:89 1091
15 DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 5:21:85 1070
16 PILAT Emeline 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 5:23:33 1059
17 JULIEN Ophélie 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA 5:23:66 1057
18 BOUDOUX Julie 1986 CN AVIGNON FRA 5:25:80 1042
19 BROFFERIO Lauren 1989 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 5:26:17 1040
20 BABOU Fanny 1989 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 5:26:61 1036
21 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 CN CANNES FRA 5:28:35 1024
22 BERNARD Solène 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 5:32:03 999
23 RICCI Anne-Charlotte 1990 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 5:36:69 967
24 FAURE Lucile 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 5:43:27 924
25 GRIMAUD Marie 1988 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 5:50:18 879
26 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VABRE Cylia 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 4:54:11 1275
2 ANDRACA Joanne 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 5:00:74 1225
3 TRICERRI Alessandra 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 5:08:21 1169
4 LOUGHIN Clara 1986 CN EPINAL FRA 5:08:21 1169
5 THEILLER Marine 1988 CN EPINAL FRA 5:09:27 1161
6 BARROT Célia 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 5:10:18 1154
7 XAUMIER RIGAL Laura 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 5:15:42 1116
8 DRU Marine 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 5:20:21 1082

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DELETANG Karine 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 5:11:89 1142
2 IBANEZ Amélie 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 5:15:65 1114
3 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 EN TOURS FRA 5:16:64 1107
4 LAJNEF Sarra 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 5:19:03 1090
5 BABOU Fanny 1989 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 5:22:67 1064
6 BROFFERIO Lauren 1989 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 5:24:96 1048
7 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 CN CANNES FRA 5:29:90 1014
8 RICCI Anne-Charlotte 1990 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 5:36:37 970