11e Meeting National des Maîtres Villeurbannais

Nationale

VILLEURBANNE

Le Samedi 06 Avril 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ARZAGA Mark 1978 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:50 1130
2 BAHON Eric 1966 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:34:73 1086
3 MATHIAS Eric 1963 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:60 1044
4 ZASLAVOGLOU Serge 1942 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:44:44 1044
5 COINCON Frederic 1975 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:34:17 1042
6 BLANCON Jean-Christophe 1986 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:47 1039
7 CZACHOR Fabien 1976 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:18 991
8 FRIGO Wilfried 1970 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:03 980
9 LEBLOND Vincent 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:34:87 966
10 CARRION Pascal 1965 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:37:21 965
11 BAGUET Sébastien 1977 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:93 954
12 ROSATO Olivier 1976 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:16 943
13 LAPOUGE Philippe 1966 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:37:91 932
14 BALLOUARD Patrick 1971 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:39 914
15 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:03 908
16 BIOT Daniel 1952 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:42:88 907
17 LLOSA Christophe 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:22 899
18 JAFFRÉ François 1950 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:43:08 899
19 JOURY Antoine 1973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:38:00 886
20 VAN DER WEIDEN Paul 1977 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:36 885
21 FROGER Marc-Olivier 1970 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:38:20 876
22 MEUNIER Philippe 1965 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:39:26 870
23 LACROIX Herve 1968 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:64 853
24 JANIN David 1974 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:31 841
25 KELLER Adolf 1967 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:89 841
26 FERRIER Patrick 1960 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:41:07 841
27 GRANGEOT Philippe 1954 CN TARARE FRA 0:42:66 839
28 ANELLI Laurent 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:65 831
29 MANIA Hervé 1960 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:41:34 829
30 RETZIGNAC Alain 1956 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:43:05 823
31 DEPRUGNEY Michaël 1974 CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS FRA 0:38:72 822
32 CARTIER Michel 1961 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:41:78 811
33 CAPEZZONE Jean 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:38:10 810
34 VIGOUROUX Julien 1987 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:38:11 809
35 JOUBERT Alain 1959 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:41:87 807
36 RONFORT Aurélien 1982 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:38:77 795
37 DRUTEL Dominique 1965 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:23 783
38 HELY JOLY Patrick 1959 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:42:53 779
39 POUVREAU Bernard 1955 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:44:37 769
40 BARRET Cédric 1974 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:40:10 760
41 NIER Jean 1960 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:43:84 726
42 ROCHET Pascal 1960 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:43:85 725
43 TAYAKOUT Tahar 1966 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:42:87 715
44 LIVINGSTON Harold 1946 US JOIGNY FRA 0:50:52 709
45 MATRAT Jean-Michel 1969 EMS BRON FRA 0:42:25 699
46 BEAUPÉRE Pascal 1963 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:44:70 692
47 CROUZET Jean-Yves 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:43:65 683
48 CHAPON Sylvain 1977 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:42:01 678
49 PARUITE Sylvain 1977 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:42:23 669
50 BENSIMON Eric 1970 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:42:97 669
51 KIRSCH Jan 1964 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:44:14 664
52 BORREL Jacques 1958 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:47:21 660
53 DAUCHY Johanny 1969 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:43:36 653
54 HERRMANN Michel 1984 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:41:81 647
55 DESMARIS Florestan 1975 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:43:04 636
56 GUERIN Francois 1966 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:44:84 636
57 FERRARI Jean-Michel 1976 C.S.A.M TOULON FRA 0:43:08 634
58 HAMOUGA-ESCUTENAIRE Guillaume 1977 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:43:20 630
59 BARREALES Alain 1986 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:43:11 594
60 POINTU Herve 1967 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:46:11 588
61 CLEMENT Yohann 1982 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:43:72 585
62 PEYROT Emmanuel 1970 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:45:39 575
63 SIMONIN Florent 1971 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:45:40 574
64 NOYALET Herve 1963 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:48:04 567
65 DEPOUTOT Benoit 1970 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:45:65 565
66 MICHEL Stephane 1970 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:47:14 511
67 CONTI Cédric 1983 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:45:86 505
68 DI LORENZO Alain 1955 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:52:35 485
69 MERLE Robin 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:46:39 471
70 PETIT Jean-Yves 1961 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:51:16 462
71 JOHANNSEN Kim 1968 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:49:77 461
72 DALLIER Michel 1944 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:00:10 416
73 RODRIGUES Patrick 1974 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA - Disq.