11e Meeting National des Maîtres Villeurbannais

Nationale

VILLEURBANNE

Le Samedi 06 Avril 2013

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COMTE Renaud 1971 EMS BRON FRA 4:45:13 928
2 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 4:49:19 847
3 MATHIAS Régis 1957 DOLE WATER POLO FRA 5:25:02 827
4 COLOMBE Denis 1964 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 5:10:98 785
5 CHEMIN Stéphane 1971 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 5:06:26 776
6 VANACKER Alain 1952 USM MALAKOFF FRA 5:49:10 774
7 SANTT Jean-Michel 1976 EMS BRON FRA 5:03:26 770
8 LE PHILIPPE Bertrand 1969 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 5:09:94 751
9 VIARD Patrick 1953 EMS BRON FRA 5:56:60 729
10 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 6:26:14 685
11 LOSCHI Franck 1967 EMS BRON FRA 5:26:96 680
12 YAGMOURIAN Olivier 1971 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 5:21:34 676
13 POLETTI Romain 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 5:15:21 667
14 BOURGEOIS Stéphane 1979 CN DOLE & REG FRA 5:19:22 647
15 PANAY Josselin 1986 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 5:20:34 634
16 PERROUD Serge 1970 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 5:27:97 634
17 ROCHET Pascal 1960 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 5:44:39 630
18 SPILLIAERT Pierre 1962 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 5:47:58 611
19 JULIEN Christophe 1963 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 5:56:23 562
20 FRIGO Wilfried 1970 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 5:40:52 559
21 FILHON Eric 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 5:47:65 478
22 CADIERE Stéphane 1961 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:11:93 478
23 BOULE Thierry 1983 US JOIGNY FRA 5:47:88 477
24 SIMONNET Laurent 1971 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 5:55:28 476
25 METAYER Etienne 1973 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 5:56:24 471
26 POUCET Philippe 1959 CN POISSY FRA 6:16:09 457
27 HANSS Michel 1956 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:30:66 454
28 HAMOUGA-ESCUTENAIRE Guillaume 1977 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 5:56:87 444
29 MAGNE Olivier 1969 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 6:03:76 432
30 FROGER Marc-Olivier 1970 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 6:11:33 394
31 SAURIN Joël 1967 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 6:25:47 362
32 JOUANIC Didier 1961 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:36:73 359
33 PELLE Gilles 1962 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 6:47:24 314
34 SEGONZAC Robert 1949 EMS BRON FRA 7:33:87 272
35 ANTONELLI Frederic 1967 C.S.A.M TOULON FRA 6:53:55 244
36 CROUZET Jean-Yves 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:55:66 236
37 RENEVIER Thierry 1962 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 7:07:67 235
38 EMERY Julien 1982 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 6:41:14 229
39 RODRIGUES Patrick 1974 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 6:53:23 197
40 PRIE Cedric 1969 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:03:16 181
41 MARLY Yves 1945 EMS BRON FRA 9:12:24 85
42 DEPOUTOT Benoit 1970 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 7:38:09 84
43 SOUBEYRAT Laurent 1973 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 7:54:46 51
44 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 8:18:59 49
45 SAULZE Pierre 1963 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 8:34:59 26
46 TIFFOCHE Franck 1970 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.