Départementale
CHASSIEU
Du Samedi 06 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:61 | 1139 | |
2 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:61 | 1084 | |
3 | MOURIER Hugo | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:45 | 1040 | |
4 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:55 | 1034 | |
5 | MOYROUD Aurélien | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:34:19 | 1001 | |
6 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:34:56 | 982 | |
7 | RAMPON Louis | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:95 | 962 | |
8 | AUGE Jérôme | 1967 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:35:43 | 938 | |
9 | GRENIER Jules | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:35:67 | 926 | |
10 | PAPILLON Christophe | 1973 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:42 | 889 | |
11 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:53 | 884 | |
12 | GAUTIER Valentin | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:36:58 | 882 | |
13 | DUFEU Mathias | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:36:80 | 871 | |
14 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:36:87 | 868 | |
15 | SCHOULZ Aurélien | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:90 | 866 | |
16 | POUPET Paul | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:36:99 | 862 | |
17 | PARIS Bastien | 1998 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:37:43 | 841 | |
18 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:37:82 | 823 | |
19 | CHAUCHOY Karl | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:38:17 | 806 | |
20 | FIRMIN-PIGNOT Willy | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:38:25 | 803 | |
21 | LEGENDRE Tom | 1996 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 0:38:42 | 795 | |
22 | GIGANTE Ugo | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:45 | 793 | |
23 | SANCHEZ Loïc | 1997 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 0:38:56 | 788 | |
24 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:38:89 | 773 | |
25 | OBRIOT Oscar | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:39:03 | 767 | |
26 | LIGNEAU Mathieu | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:39:20 | 759 | |
27 | AOUNI Mohamed | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:39:82 | 732 | |
28 | DJELIDA Djessim | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:40:11 | 719 | |
29 | DIOURI Adam | 1998 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:40:51 | 702 | |
30 | ANTE Melvin | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:41:76 | 649 | |
31 | BENCHERIF Kamel | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:41:93 | 642 | |
32 | PUCCINI Bastien | 1999 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:41:94 | 641 | |
33 | CELLA Theo | 1999 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:18 | 631 | |
34 | PETIT Florent | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:83 | 605 | |
35 | JAFFRE Nicolas | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:42:96 | 600 | |
36 | BOUHASSANE Ahmed | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:42:97 | 599 | |
37 | BENATIR Gressy | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:43:22 | 590 | |
38 | GUILLEN Pierre | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:44:61 | 536 | |
39 | CADDET Fabien | 1999 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:45:28 | 511 | |
40 | BRUN Ludovic | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:46:19 | 478 | |
41 | JACQUEMAIN Foucault | 1996 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | MAGNIN Camille | 1999 | CN TARARE | FRA | - | Disq. |