Natathlon Départemental (étapes)

Départementale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 23 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BAEZ Nikita 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:35:63 928
2 PONZETTO Romain 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:36:69 876
3 VIAL Simon 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:75 873
4 CLEAUD Martin 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:19 716
5 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:40:82 688
6 OTMANI Imeddine 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:41:15 674
7 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:41:64 654
8 MAR Adrien 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:42:87 603
9 CHAMPMARTIN Théo 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:43:62 574
10 PABION Remy 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:46:77 457
11 PINARD Clément 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:47:25 441
12 VENDEVILLE Constant 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:47:26 440
13 TOREND Tristan 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:47:32 438
14 NONY Lucas 2001 CN TARARE FRA 0:47:34 438
15 PERROT Romain 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:47:48 433
16 JUHANS Romain 2001 CN TARARE FRA 0:47:49 433
17 MATHON Gabriel 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:47:50 432
18 CHAZOTIER Luc 2000 CN TARARE FRA 0:47:52 432
19 RIVET Thomas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:47:59 429
20 CHOLIER Quentin 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:47:84 421
21 COLLET Armand 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:48:00 416
22 PELLARIN Vincent 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:49:19 377
23 JAIMET Antoine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:49:77 359
24 BARSZEZAK Antoine 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:49:86 356
25 MEGDOUD Ahmed 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:50:01 351
26 GUERAND Thibault 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:50:05 350
27 STAGNI Alexis 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:51:00 322
28 ACCETTULLI Dario 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:53:27 259
29 COLLEAUX Gabin 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:54:82 220
30 MARIE Lucas 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:55:05 214
31 DESVIGNE Thomas 2001 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:56:27 186
32 SAUTIER-CATHELET Eliad 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:36 106
33 CECCATO Adrien 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.
34 LIGNEAU William 2001 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
35 LOUMI Axil 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.
36 IANNIS Riccardo 2001 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
37 DEBUCHY Aurelien 2001 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
38 SYLVAIN Côme 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.
39 FERREOL Tom 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.