Interrégionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:06:51 | 1184 | Interregional |
2 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:06:69 | 1179 | Interregional |
3 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:82 | 1176 | Interregional |
4 | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:49 | 1157 | Interregional |
5 | SASSE Robin | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:76 | 1150 | Interregional |
6 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:95 | 1145 | Interregional |
7 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:18 | 1139 | Interregional |
8 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:08:35 | 1134 | Interregional |
9 | RAFFIN Thomas | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:08:36 | 1134 | Interregional |
10 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:08:37 | 1134 | Interregional |
11 | DE FRANCESCO Hugo | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:08:58 | 1128 | Interregional |
12 | BON Nicolas | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:08:62 | 1127 | Interregional |
13 | NEGREL Maxime | 1996 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:08:64 | 1126 | Interregional |
14 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:08:76 | 1123 | Interregional |
15 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:08:91 | 1119 | Regional |
16 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:09:09 | 1115 | Regional |
17 | LAXENAIRE Clément | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:21 | 1111 | Regional |
18 | BOUCHAREB Adam | 1996 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:09:46 | 1105 | Interregional |
19 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:09:80 | 1096 | Regional |
20 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:09:90 | 1093 | Regional |
21 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:10:01 | 1090 | Interregional |
22 | VIGUIER Bastien | 1998 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:10:26 | 1084 | Interregional |
23 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:10:28 | 1083 | Interregional |
24 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:33 | 1082 | Interregional |
25 | BURCKEL Alexis | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:10:49 | 1078 | Interregional |
26 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:10:58 | 1075 | Interregional |
27 | ODENT Sydney | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:61 | 1075 | Interregional |
28 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:61 | 1075 | Interregional |
29 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:11:24 | 1058 | Interregional |
30 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:11:30 | 1057 | Interregional |
31 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:32 | 1056 | Interregional |
32 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:11:34 | 1056 | Interregional |
33 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:11:52 | 1051 | Interregional |
34 | RACO Anthony | 1996 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:67 | 1047 | Interregional |
35 | CASALI Corentin | 1997 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:91 | 1041 | Interregional |
36 | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:11:99 | 1039 | Interregional |
37 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:12:00 | 1039 | Interregional |
38 | VERY GINDRE Mickaël | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:01 | 1038 | Regional |
39 | VINCHES Patrick | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:12:04 | 1038 | Regional |
40 | GAUTHIER Baptiste | 1995 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:15 | 1035 | Regional |
41 | BEN RJEB Marouane | 1998 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:12:22 | 1033 | Interregional |
42 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:22 | 1033 | Interregional |
43 | CAZANOVE Valentin | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:12:26 | 1032 | Interregional |
44 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:12:40 | 1028 | Interregional |
45 | LAGER Joseph | 1997 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:12:44 | 1027 | Interregional |
46 | LETELLIER Lucas | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:12:44 | 1027 | Regional |
47 | FELDMANN Théo | 1995 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:12:46 | 1027 | Regional |
48 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:56 | 1024 | Interregional |
49 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:12:61 | 1023 | Interregional |
50 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:12:77 | 1019 | Interregional |
51 | LELLI Louis | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:12:81 | 1018 | Regional |
52 | BONNEFOND Axel | 1996 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:12:82 | 1018 | Regional |
53 | GRANIER Timothy | 1995 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:12:84 | 1017 | Regional |
54 | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:12:93 | 1015 | Interregional |
55 | REY Mickael | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:12:93 | 1015 | Interregional |
56 | DIARRA Téo | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:13:15 | 1009 | Interregional |
57 | ROGGERO Théo | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:27 | 1006 | Regional |
58 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:13:40 | 1003 | Regional |
59 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:64 | 997 | Interregional |
60 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:15 | 984 | Interregional |
61 | GRONDIN Victor | 1999 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:14:26 | 981 | Interregional |
62 | BRISSOT Franck | 1982 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:14:32 | 980 | Departemental |
63 | JOURDET Antoine | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:14:47 | 976 | Regional |
64 | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:14:52 | 975 | Regional |
65 | BENOIT Valentin | 1997 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 1:14:77 | 969 | Regional |
66 | DELB Gautier | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:14:79 | 968 | Interregional |
67 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:83 | 967 | Interregional |
68 | PRATS Hugo | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:14:86 | 967 | Regional |
69 | PITON Benjamin | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:14:97 | 964 | Regional |
70 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:14:99 | 963 | Interregional |
71 | TIBIKA Adrien | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:15:05 | 962 | Regional |
72 | GOURONC Guillaume | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:15:10 | 961 | Interregional |
73 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:15:32 | 955 | Regional |
74 | GASQUET Sasha | 1997 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:15:52 | 950 | Regional |
75 | SAPONE Axel | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:74 | 945 | Regional |
76 | SERTIC Charles | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:16:56 | 925 | Regional |
77 | LAHLAFI Youssef | 1998 | SA THIERS | FRA | 1:16:62 | 923 | Regional |
78 | GINET Gautier | 1997 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:64 | 923 | Regional |
79 | MAZEAU Paul | 1998 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:16:92 | 916 | Regional |
80 | DEZAN Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:16:92 | 916 | Regional |
81 | CORDAZZO Nicolas | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:17:15 | 911 | Regional |
82 | NEVEU Baptiste | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:17:62 | 899 | Interregional |
83 | SCHOULZ Aurélien | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:17:65 | 899 | Regional |
84 | KERGONOU Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:18:12 | 888 | Interregional |
85 | CHAMBEAU Jérôme | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:17 | 886 | Regional |
86 | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:18:62 | 876 | Departemental |
87 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:72 | 873 | Departemental |
88 | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:19:69 | 851 | Regional |
89 | MARCHAUD Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:19:88 | 846 | Departemental |
90 | PLUVINAGE Natan | 1999 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:31 | 836 | Departemental |
91 | CHLOUD Abdelhatim | 1998 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:20:40 | 834 | Departemental |
92 | DIGOIN Adrien | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:22:30 | 791 | Departemental |
93 | CASEIRO Sebastien | 1998 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:22:62 | 784 | |
94 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:24:01 | 753 | |
95 | TROUILLET Yvan | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | JAUNET Quentin | 1997 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | LIGUORI Thibault | 1995 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:63 | 1208 | National |
2 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:81 | 1203 | Interregional |
3 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:06:33 | 1189 | Interregional |
4 | SASSE Robin | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:85 | 1175 | Interregional |
5 | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:47 | 1158 | Interregional |
6 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:63 | 1154 | Interregional |
7 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:25 | 1137 | Interregional |
8 | RAFFIN Thomas | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:08:40 | 1133 | Interregional |
9 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:08:58 | 1128 | Interregional |
10 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:28 | 1109 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BON Nicolas | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:07:95 | 1145 | Interregional |
2 | DE FRANCESCO Hugo | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:08:31 | 1135 | Interregional |
3 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:08:39 | 1133 | Interregional |
4 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:09:00 | 1117 | Regional |
5 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:09:15 | 1113 | Regional |
6 | LAXENAIRE Clément | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:32 | 1108 | Regional |
7 | NEGREL Maxime | 1996 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:09:32 | 1108 | Interregional |
8 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:09:67 | 1099 | Regional |
9 | BOUCHAREB Adam | 1996 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:09:79 | 1096 | Interregional |
10 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:09:95 | 1092 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:07 | 1115 | National |
2 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:09:15 | 1113 | Interregional |
3 | VIGUIER Bastien | 1998 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:09:31 | 1109 | Interregional |
4 | ODENT Sydney | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:95 | 1092 | Interregional |
5 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:10:36 | 1081 | Interregional |
6 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:16 | 1034 | Interregional |
7 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:12:16 | 1034 | Interregional |
8 | BEN RJEB Marouane | 1998 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:12:21 | 1033 | Interregional |
9 | BURCKEL Alexis | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:32 | 1030 | Interregional |
10 | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:13:01 | 1013 | Interregional |