Interrégionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAKEHAL Eva | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 9:33:98 | 1097 | Interregional |
2 | LACOMBE Zoé | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 9:35:52 | 1091 | Interregional |
3 | KARMOUS Gihen | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 9:38:55 | 1080 | Interregional |
4 | DESPLAS Charline | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 9:40:15 | 1074 | Interregional |
5 | FAUDOT Sacha | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 9:40:73 | 1071 | Interregional |
6 | TOULOUSE Charline | 1996 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 9:46:83 | 1049 | Interregional |
7 | BIAU Celia | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 9:49:70 | 1038 | Interregional |
8 | D'AMBROSIO Liza | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 9:50:77 | 1034 | Interregional |
9 | BARDOU Camille | 1997 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 9:51:00 | 1033 | Interregional |
10 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 9:51:64 | 1031 | Interregional |
11 | CADOUX Cecile | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 9:52:66 | 1027 | Interregional |
12 | BERLAND Ségoléne | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 9:54:07 | 1022 | Interregional |
13 | FAFET Lucie | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 9:55:18 | 1018 | Interregional |
14 | DIEBOLD Lea | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 9:59:08 | 1003 | Interregional |
15 | DUCAT Sidonie | 1998 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 9:59:47 | 1002 | Interregional |
16 | GAGLIO Victoria | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 10:00:16 | 999 | Interregional |
17 | DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 10:00:27 | 999 | Interregional |
18 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 10:00:77 | 997 | Interregional |
19 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 10:00:79 | 997 | Interregional |
20 | MOSNA Morgane | 1996 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 10:02:70 | 990 | Interregional |
21 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 10:04:41 | 984 | Interregional |
22 | MORON Juliette | 1997 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 10:05:88 | 979 | Interregional |
23 | PENAUD Laura | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 10:06:89 | 975 | Interregional |
24 | ANGER Manon | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 10:08:18 | 970 | Interregional |
25 | GOT Alicia | 1997 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 10:12:38 | 955 | Interregional |
26 | SANDER Kim-anh | 1999 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 10:14:47 | 948 | Interregional |
27 | ALLARD Julie | 1999 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 10:14:83 | 947 | Interregional |
28 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 10:18:01 | 935 | Regional |
29 | GAGELIN Chloé | 1999 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 10:18:38 | 934 | Interregional |
30 | DE JONCKERE Lea | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 10:18:41 | 934 | Interregional |
31 | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 10:18:49 | 934 | Interregional |
32 | GHILARDI Lisa | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 10:19:61 | 930 | Interregional |
33 | DROUET Mathilde | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 10:20:33 | 927 | Interregional |
34 | BRIOT Pauline | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 10:20:58 | 926 | Interregional |
35 | LAVALEE Faustine | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 10:26:52 | 905 | Interregional |
36 | LE CALLONEC Chloé | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 10:27:29 | 903 | Interregional |
37 | MOMBLED Orlane | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 10:28:08 | 900 | Interregional |
38 | VINCLAIR Anna | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 10:29:13 | 896 | Regional |
39 | IEMMOLO Julie | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 10:33:64 | 881 | Interregional |
40 | GRANGE Maelle | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 10:37:56 | 868 | Regional |
41 | DHAINAUT Morgane | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 10:48:01 | 832 | Regional |
42 | GRIMAULT Floriane | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 10:59:48 | 795 | Departemental |
43 | LEON Salome | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | ROBIN Camille | 1996 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 9:20:42 | 1150 | Interregional |
2 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 9:20:89 | 1148 | Interregional |
3 | PICAULT Marie-Vigdis | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:21:59 | 1145 | Interregional |
4 | THERRE Marilou | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 9:22:59 | 1141 | Interregional |
5 | GONZALEZ Chloé | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 9:27:40 | 1122 | Interregional |
6 | CADOU Manon | 1994 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 9:37:25 | 1085 | Interregional |
7 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 9:38:88 | 1078 | Interregional |
8 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 9:39:23 | 1077 | Interregional |
9 | DUMONT Emilie | 1985 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 9:40:85 | 1071 | Regional |
10 | DURANTE Tina | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |