14e Meeting National de Lyon Natation

Nationale

LYON

Du Samedi 16 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIORDANO Matteo 1989 ITALIE ITA 0:26:91 1286
2 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:89 1223
3 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:28 1198
4 GUEGAN Janik 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:37 1192
5 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:51 1183
6 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:63 1176
7 BECQ Clément 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:97 1154
8 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:66 1112
9 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:29:78 1105
10 GAETAN Lucas 1996 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:26 1075
11 D'ALETTO Enzo 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:75 1046
12 PLA Robin 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:31:37 1010
13 PEYRACHE Valentin 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:31:57 998
14 ARSAC Emeric 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:86 981
15 PIVEAU Quentin 1999 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:32:56 942
16 GALLE Adrien 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:70 934
17 CLEMENT Timothée 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:74 931
18 QUENETTE Alexandre 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:05 914
19 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:18 907
20 PIQUEMAL Francois 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:33:77 875
21 DEPREUX Pierre 1994 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:34:55 833
22 PERRAUD Werner 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:89 815
23 DUFEU Mathias 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:99 758
24 GIGANDET Joris 1999 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 0:36:73 721
25 WISS Jules 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:96 710
26 ESMILAIRE Arthur 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:54 682
27 RODET Elio 1999 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:37:54 682
28 LAPORTE Thomas 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:78 671
29 VERMES Victor 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:40 641
30 AVERSA Mattia 1986 ITALIE ITA - Disq.
31 FAYOT Nans 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
32 LESTINGI Damiano 1989 ITALIE ITA - Disq.
33 MALERBA Michele 1991 ITALIE ITA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIORDANO Matteo 1989 ITALIE ITA 0:26:83 1292
2 GUEGAN Janik 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:68 1236
3 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:84 1226
4 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:27:89 1223
5 BECQ Clément 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:01 1215
6 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:29:64 1113
7 PLA Robin 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:56 1057
8 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PEYRACHE Valentin 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:31:76 987
2 QUENETTE Alexandre 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:09 968
3 PIVEAU Quentin 1999 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:32:31 956
4 CLEMENT Timothée 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:67 935
5 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:46 892
6 PIQUEMAL Francois 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:33:63 882
7 PERRAUD Werner 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:88 815
8 DUFEU Mathias 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:53 782

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIGANDET Joris 1999 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 0:35:37 790
2 RODET Elio 1999 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:37:05 706
3 LAPORTE Thomas 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:80 670