Nationale
LYON
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:50 | 1205 | |
2 | DI GIORGIO Alex | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:52:71 | 1198 | |
3 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:53:41 | 1174 | |
4 | HANNACHI Fedi | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:47 | 1172 | |
5 | SANTANIELLO Michele | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:54:42 | 1139 | |
6 | BLANCHARD Robin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:42 | 1139 | |
7 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:19 | 1113 | |
8 | LAINATI Daniel | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:55:38 | 1106 | |
9 | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:74 | 1094 | |
10 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:40 | 1072 | |
11 | BRUMANA Federico | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:56:56 | 1067 | |
12 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1055 | |
13 | CHEIKH Aaron | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1046 | |
14 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1037 | |
15 | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1025 | |
16 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:57:92 | 1022 | |
17 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:98 | 1020 | |
18 | GATTEGNO Alexandre | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:58:29 | 1010 | |
19 | LEMMI Andrea | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:58:72 | 996 | |
20 | SPERANDIO Romain | 1989 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:90 | 991 | |
21 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:59:19 | 981 | |
22 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:59:23 | 980 | |
23 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:24 | 980 | |
24 | ARSAC Emeric | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:54 | 970 | |
25 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:59:75 | 964 | |
26 | PEYRON Alexis | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:04 | 955 | |
27 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:15 | 951 | |
28 | GRISOT Yan | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:25 | 948 | |
29 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:27 | 947 | |
30 | DE COSTER Adrien | 1996 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:29 | 947 | |
31 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:00:42 | 943 | |
32 | PEYRACHE Valentin | 1996 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:01:28 | 916 | |
33 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:01:32 | 915 | |
34 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:01:43 | 912 | |
35 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:01:50 | 910 | |
36 | JACOLIN Lucas | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:01:73 | 902 | |
37 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:42 | 882 | |
38 | BOURIAU Erwan | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:52 | 879 | |
39 | HANINI Maxime | 1994 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:59 | 876 | |
40 | CERONI Lucas | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:70 | 873 | |
41 | ARAB Marouane | 1990 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:76 | 871 | |
42 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:02:96 | 865 | |
43 | BROSSIER Cyril | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:03:07 | 862 | |
44 | DRUGUET Thomas | 1975 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:22 | 858 | |
45 | PLUVINAGE Natan | 1999 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:23 | 857 | |
46 | ZUCHIATTI Lucas | 1996 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:03:40 | 852 | |
47 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:82 | 840 | |
48 | BATTANI Jeremy | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:88 | 838 | |
49 | VIGNERON Hugo | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:94 | 836 | |
50 | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:04:04 | 834 | |
51 | MURAT Dylan | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:38 | 824 | |
52 | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:04:53 | 819 | |
53 | BROSSE Victor | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:04:68 | 815 | |
54 | CHEKAOUI Yannis | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:04:73 | 813 | |
55 | DESPONTIN Lucas | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:04:76 | 813 | |
56 | DUFEU Mathias | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:81 | 811 | |
57 | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:04:86 | 810 | |
58 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:05:11 | 803 | |
59 | ALLEMAND Eric | 1981 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:05:46 | 792 | |
60 | PERRAUD Werner | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:85 | 781 | |
61 | LEPERA Gregoire | 1998 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:05 | 776 | |
62 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:06:33 | 768 | |
63 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:06:40 | 766 | |
64 | LALLEMAND Nathan | 1997 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:01 | 749 | |
65 | BUI Jerome | 1996 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:07:69 | 730 | |
66 | BIGOT Antoine | 1995 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:08:41 | 711 | |
67 | WISS Jules | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:97 | 696 | |
68 | ESMILAIRE Arthur | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:27 | 688 | |
69 | LACHAT Clément | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:31 | 686 | |
70 | GIGANDET Joris | 1999 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:83 | 673 | |
71 | LAPORTE Thomas | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:58 | 627 | |
72 | PALMARINI Nicolas | 1999 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 1:12:57 | 603 | |
73 | VERMES Victor | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:79 | 597 | |
74 | PASQUINI Ryan | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:13:72 | 574 | |
75 | FAYOT Nans | 1998 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI GIORGIO Alex | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:51:69 | 1234 | |
2 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:03 | 1222 | |
3 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:52:89 | 1192 | |
4 | HANNACHI Fedi | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:19 | 1181 | |
5 | SANTANIELLO Michele | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:53:78 | 1161 | |
6 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:86 | 1124 | |
7 | LAINATI Daniel | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:56:11 | 1082 | |
8 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:14 | 1048 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:55:99 | 1086 | |
2 | BRUMANA Federico | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:56:01 | 1085 | |
3 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:57:11 | 1049 | |
4 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1034 | |
5 | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:57:92 | 1022 | |
6 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1017 | |
7 | CHEIKH Aaron | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:25 | 1012 | |
8 | GATTEGNO Alexandre | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:58:33 | 1009 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMMI Andrea | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:57:30 | 1042 | |
2 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:58:57 | 1001 | |
3 | GRISOT Yan | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:89 | 959 | |
4 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:23 | 949 | |
5 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:00:60 | 937 | |
6 | DE COSTER Adrien | 1996 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:61 | 937 | |
7 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:00:92 | 927 | |
8 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:01:34 | 914 |