Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

CHARTRES

Du Jeudi 07 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2013

Bassin de 25m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ALLERY Sylvie 1969 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:31:91 1194 Departemental
2 DUCROCQ Julie 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:26:01 1178 Departemental
3 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:25:00 1162 Departemental
4 CORNU Aziliz 1985 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 2:25:65 1153 Departemental
5 SOREAU Valérie 1971 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 2:36:54 1132 Departemental
6 BODUCH Ingrid 1969 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 2:38:01 1113 Departemental
7 CRUZEL Caroline 1978 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 2:35:42 1092 Departemental
8 VOIVENEL Nathalie 1967 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:45:83 1081
9 CADON Véronique 1957 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 3:02:28 1069
10 SOUVERAIN Valerie 1965 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 2:47:06 1066
11 VALIBOUZE Annick 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:53:89 1066
12 LE GALLIC Jocelyne 1957 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 3:04:62 1043
13 BATISTA Isabelle 1967 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:49:55 1035
14 CALABUIG Cindie 1980 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 2:36:63 1033 Departemental
15 CHAPARD Dominique 1966 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:50:22 1027
16 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:41:01 1018 Departemental
17 PORRI Marine 1986 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:35:94 1011 Departemental
18 SAINT PAUL Magaly 1979 AS LA TESTE FRA 2:40:36 984 Departemental
19 FERLET Isabelle 1963 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 3:01:35 979
20 BEVING Christine 1964 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 2:54:80 972
21 LEROUX Marion 1984 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:39:06 970 Departemental
22 BRIDONNEAU Lucie 1987 USM MALAKOFF FRA 2:40:25 955 Departemental
23 LAGARDE Odile 1953 CN GAP FRA 3:24:08 954
24 LEGUEULT Nathalie 1966 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 2:57:53 940
25 SAUZET Marie-Laure 1982 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:45:21 923 Departemental
26 BLUTEAU Christele 1970 EMS BRON FRA 2:53:69 916
27 OROZCO Tiphaine 1979 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 2:46:16 911
28 SWIDERSKI Céline 1974 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 2:49:79 908
29 LEBLOND Julie 1987 EN CAEN FRA 2:44:19 904 Departemental
30 SALENNE Audrey 1986 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:44:25 904 Departemental
31 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 CN MORLAIX FRA 2:51:09 893
32 MASSON Aurore 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:45:23 891 Departemental
33 MONGINET Florence 1963 EN CAEN FRA 3:09:41 889
34 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 3:09:42 889
35 MAILLARD Marie-Odile 1960 CN LE HAVRE FRA 3:10:48 877
36 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 2:57:20 875
37 KERSSE VERBEKE Paulette 1943 CN CROIX FRA 4:05:84 872
38 BEVILACQUA Sylvie 1957 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 3:20:69 870
39 NICOLAS Marie-Neige 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:47:73 860
40 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 CN CAMBRAI FRA 3:48:76 858
41 PEZARD Sandra 1971 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 2:59:85 845
42 LEBEAU Alice 1985 USM MALAKOFF FRA 2:49:07 844
43 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:24:33 833
44 PASSIEUX Christine 1957 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:24:76 829
45 PORMENTE Sylvaine 1971 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 3:01:65 824
46 MONTIL Pascale 1960 OLERON NATATION FRA 3:15:71 822
47 GAUDIN Tiphaine 1979 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:53:61 820
48 DAYVE Marie-Noëlle 1943 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 4:12:87 814
49 DELOBEL Christine 1962 CN CROIX FRA 3:16:79 811
50 LUSSIER SEGUIN Maya 1986 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:52:00 809
51 D'HALLUIN Isabelle 1961 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 3:18:17 796
52 VINESSE Hélène 1969 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 3:05:67 779
53 FROUART Elodie 1982 COMBS NATATION FRA 2:57:20 778
54 CARPENTIER Corinne 1965 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 3:14:57 752
55 PIMBERT Sophie 1978 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:03:88 745
56 LEROY Anne 1967 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 3:16:35 733
57 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA 3:48:62 721
58 MYLES Sylvia 1946 CARHAIX NATATION FRA 4:05:57 713
59 HERBEUVAL Adeline 1976 CN VITRÉ FRA 3:07:52 705
60 BESSE Patricia 1973 CN PLAISIR FRA 3:12:70 704
61 FLAMEN-FREDERIC Emeline 1981 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 3:05:66 684
62 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:09:50 681
63 SAMSON Nadine 1958 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 3:40:67 677
64 GUILLEMOZ Sylvie 1963 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 3:30:27 676
65 SCHILLIGER Marie-Claude 1948 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 4:10:27 675
66 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 5:29:64 673
67 GRANCHER Claire 1973 CN PLAISIR FRA 3:17:10 659
68 DERVARIC Martine 1960 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 3:33:45 647
69 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 3:22:56 605
70 BALANGER Solange 1945 SENS NATATION FRA 4:19:84 601
71 PITCHON Véronique 1962 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 3:38:69 599
72 SEICHEPINE Catherine 1957 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 3:58:35 526
73 LENOIR Francoise 1957 CN COUTANCES FRA 3:58:38 526
74 PIGNET Christiane 1944 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA 4:31:56 516
75 YAN Françoise 1968 CHATO9 NATATION FRA 3:41:08 501
76 BOSSAVY Sylvie 1963 CN COUTANCES FRA 3:52:54 481
77 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 3:55:54 458
78 VALLEE Chantal 1953 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 4:25:25 434
79 RICHER Regine 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:44:49 430
80 EIMANNSBERGER Rosa 1952 ES NANTERRE FRA 4:26:11 428
81 MARTY Virginie 1985 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA - Disq.
82 FURET Catherine 1961 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA - Disq.