Régionale
SAINT-ETIENNE
Du Samedi 23 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:74 | 1061 | |
2 | CLUZEL Erwan | 1995 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:56:85 | 1057 | |
3 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:13 | 1015 | |
4 | TREBAOL Jérôme | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:58:19 | 1013 | |
5 | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:58:23 | 1012 | |
6 | NERI Damien | 1993 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1008 | |
7 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:58:39 | 1007 | |
8 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1002 | |
9 | SAOUDI Sofiane | 1995 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:58:67 | 998 | |
10 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:58:96 | 989 | |
11 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:35 | 976 | |
12 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:69 | 966 | |
13 | HAEN Yan | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:59:70 | 965 | |
14 | SCHULZ Victor | 1993 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:72 | 965 | |
15 | GRIMAULT Quentin | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:00 | 956 | |
16 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:16 | 951 | |
17 | CALISTI Robin | 1995 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:00:47 | 941 | |
18 | RAMPON Louis | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:49 | 941 | |
19 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:00:56 | 938 | |
20 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:00:62 | 937 | |
21 | GUERIN Florian | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:01:12 | 921 | |
22 | CRETTON Jordan | 1992 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:01:59 | 907 | |
23 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:87 | 898 | |
24 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:15 | 890 | |
25 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:02:35 | 884 | |
26 | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:02:44 | 881 | |
27 | BRAHMI Lenny | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:02:48 | 880 | |
28 | LISET-VERNAY Alexis | 1990 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:02:74 | 872 | |
29 | LOPEZ Diego | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:03 | 863 | |
30 | GERY Théophile | 1998 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 1:03:11 | 861 | |
31 | SALHI Mattis | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:16 | 859 | |
32 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:03:19 | 859 | |
33 | WAGNER Romain | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:03:36 | 854 | |
34 | BLOIN Geoffrey | 1997 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 1:04:01 | 834 | |
35 | SAIDI Mohamed-Iheb | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:04 | 834 | |
36 | CASEIRO Sebastien | 1998 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:04:54 | 819 | |
37 | ZUCHIATTI Lucas | 1996 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:04:68 | 815 | |
38 | DUFEU Mathias | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:05:09 | 803 | |
39 | BOULONGNE Thibaut | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:10 | 803 | |
40 | VILLIE Loic | 1996 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:05:27 | 798 | |
41 | CECCHETTI Allan | 1997 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:05:30 | 797 | |
42 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:05:30 | 797 | |
43 | TRAN Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:05:33 | 796 | |
44 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:05:87 | 781 | |
45 | PEYRAVERNAY Dylan | 1996 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:05:89 | 780 | |
46 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:21 | 771 | |
47 | MOYROUD Aurélien | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:06:21 | 771 | |
48 | DELVALLEE Adrien | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:06:27 | 770 | |
49 | POULAIN Théo | 1995 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:06:49 | 763 | |
50 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:06:65 | 759 | |
51 | FIORELLO Arthur | 1999 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:06:72 | 757 | |
52 | BISSUEL Martin | 1998 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:32 | 740 | |
53 | FOUILLOUD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:07:34 | 740 | |
54 | MOUREZ Eloi | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:59 | 733 | |
55 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:07:94 | 723 | |
56 | BRISSON Terry | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:08:68 | 703 | |
57 | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:09:01 | 694 | |
58 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:09:54 | 680 | |
59 | GIGANTE Ugo | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:85 | 621 | |
60 | CIOT Thomas | 1998 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:11:91 | 619 | |
61 | POCHET Hugo | 1999 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:14:81 | 548 | |
62 | COLOMB Rémi | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | GRANDJEAN Kyoma | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | ARMAND Willy | 1995 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | GAMBIN Cedric | 1997 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | GAUTIER Valentin | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1057 | |
2 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:29 | 1043 | |
3 | CLUZEL Erwan | 1995 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1032 | |
4 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1028 | |
5 | RAMPON Louis | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:96 | 1021 | |
6 | TREBAOL Jérôme | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:58:13 | 1015 | |
7 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:58:23 | 1012 | |
8 | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:58:30 | 1010 | |
9 | NERI Damien | 1993 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:55 | 1002 | |
10 | SAOUDI Sofiane | 1995 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:58:78 | 995 | |
11 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:88 | 991 | |
12 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:59:17 | 982 | |
13 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:00:60 | 937 | |
14 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:00:74 | 933 | |
15 | HAEN Yan | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:01:35 | 914 | |
16 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:54 | 908 | |
17 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:55 | 908 | |
18 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:02:43 | 881 | |
19 | WAGNER Romain | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:03:09 | 862 | |
20 | GERY Théophile | 1998 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 1:03:20 | 858 | |
21 | BOULONGNE Thibaut | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:22 | 828 | |
22 | GUERIN Florian | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:04:28 | 827 | |
23 | DUFEU Mathias | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:05:48 | 792 | |
24 | CASEIRO Sebastien | 1998 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | - | Disq. |