Régionale
SAINT-ETIENNE
Du Samedi 23 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:26 | 969 | Interregional |
2 | POINAS Mélanie | 1997 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:15:58 | 961 | Regional |
3 | BONNEFOY Juliette | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:15:97 | 951 | Regional |
4 | TEKIN Sibel | 1996 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:03 | 924 | Regional |
5 | BONHOMME Laura | 1989 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:18:26 | 893 | Departemental |
6 | CHAUSSARD Claire | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:18:32 | 892 | Regional |
7 | ROUILLY Lucile | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:18:47 | 888 | Regional |
8 | COMBE Marine | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:19:00 | 875 | Regional |
9 | FADEAU Elise-Lucille | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:19:03 | 874 | Regional |
10 | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:19:18 | 870 | Departemental |
11 | BUISSON Clémentine | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:30 | 867 | Departemental |
12 | RAMARE Camille | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:77 | 832 | Departemental |
13 | GIAMMATTEO Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:20:77 | 832 | Departemental |
14 | VALLET Lucie | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:21:43 | 816 | |
15 | MAYEN Camille | 1997 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:21:93 | 804 | Departemental |
16 | CHARRIER Margaux | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:22:38 | 794 | Departemental |
17 | COMTE Pénélope | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:23:09 | 777 | Departemental |
18 | POINTE Célia | 1995 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:24:06 | 755 | |
19 | METTAI Sarah | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:24:63 | 742 | Departemental |
20 | VIGNE Doriane | 1999 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:24:74 | 739 | Departemental |
21 | ROUX Alexandra | 1998 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:24:82 | 737 | |
22 | DALL AGNOL Pauline | 1995 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:25:02 | 733 | |
23 | PONCET Alexane | 1998 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:25:12 | 731 | |
24 | PORTAS Annabelle | 1996 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:26:18 | 707 | |
25 | MELONI Marine | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:27:39 | 680 | |
26 | NGUYEN Morgane | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:30:07 | 623 | |
27 | AZERAREK Gallen | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:32:09 | 582 | |
28 | GARCIN Solenn | 1999 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | CARQUET Elsa | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEKIN Sibel | 1996 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:76 | 1035 | Interregional |
2 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:92 | 1031 | Interregional |
3 | BONNEFOY Juliette | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:15:21 | 971 | Regional |
4 | CHAUSSARD Claire | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:16:48 | 938 | Regional |
5 | FADEAU Elise-Lucille | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:16:96 | 926 | Regional |
6 | BONHOMME Laura | 1989 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:17:23 | 919 | Departemental |
7 | RAMARE Camille | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:33 | 891 | Departemental |
8 | CHARRIER Margaux | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:18:40 | 890 | Regional |
9 | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:18:74 | 881 | Departemental |
10 | ROUILLY Lucile | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:18:91 | 877 | Regional |
11 | BUISSON Clémentine | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:60 | 860 | Departemental |
12 | VALLET Lucie | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:19:81 | 855 | Departemental |
13 | PONCET Alexane | 1998 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:22:69 | 786 | Departemental |
14 | METTAI Sarah | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:24:41 | 747 | Departemental |
15 | POINTE Célia | 1995 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:25:03 | 733 | |
16 | VIGNE Doriane | 1999 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:25:77 | 716 | |
17 | MELONI Marine | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:26:00 | 711 |