Championnat Départemental des Maîtres (25m)

Départementale

TARARE

Le Samedi 19 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 METELLUS Christian 1953 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:06 1101
2 JACQUES Olivier 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:22 1057
3 VENDAS Laurent 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:28:38 949
4 FOUCHER Bruno 1973 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:50 942
5 FULPIN Xavier 1980 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:28:07 932
6 FERRIER Patrick 1960 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:58 891
7 RONGIERAS Xavier 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:51 843
8 ROCHE Serge 1961 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:46 840
9 CHEVALIER Gwilhem 1977 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:85 837
10 PAPILLON Christophe 1973 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:30:30 832
11 BOSCHETTI Ivano 1968 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:00 824
12 CELLIER Adrien 1987 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:29:89 811
13 TIFFOCHE Franck 1970 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:71 808
14 BOUCHINET Virgile 1977 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:73 785
15 KELLER Adolf 1967 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:87 775
16 MENARD Milan 1985 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:58 770
17 HANSS Michel 1956 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:80 765
18 COURBIER Cyril 1970 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:65 755
19 JOUBERT Alain 1959 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:33:34 737
20 MECHAIN Sébastien 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:78 725
21 VALLOUIS Jean-Michel 1976 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:84 721
22 GUYARD Denis 1964 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:33:05 711
23 STAGNI Rudy 1965 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:82 670
24 GUERIN Francois 1966 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:34 643
25 MERLE Robin 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:01 635
26 MATHIEU Julien 1983 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:33:59 613
27 CHANTREAU Guillaume 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:00 584
28 CHATELARD Christophe 1965 CN TARARE FRA 0:35:73 574
29 GIORDANO Flavien 1978 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:35:06 553
30 MARC Stephane 1966 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:31 547
31 CONTI Cédric 1983 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:40 523
32 PERRET Dominique 1965 CN TARARE FRA 0:36:90 519
33 ZAPATA Marc 1966 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:30 501
34 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:49 488
35 CRIMIER Lionel 1975 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:95 465
36 COLIN Laurent 1965 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:40 411
37 RAMOS Serge 1972 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
38 ROZAIN Jean-Louis 1958 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
39 BARREALES Alain 1986 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.