Meeting Régional Lyonnais n°1

Régionale

LYON

Du Samedi 19 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOTTET Thomas 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:54:98 1120
2 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:55:53 1101
3 FETTAH Rayane 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:56:36 1073
4 GAUTHIER Baptiste 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:56:44 1071
5 SENERGUES Victor 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:56:50 1069
6 ELLAKHMI Youssef 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:57:07 1050
7 BEI Marc 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:57:19 1046
8 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:58:02 1019
9 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:58:10 1016
10 FOUILLE Martin 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:58:34 1009
11 TREBAOL Jérôme 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:58:37 1008
12 GATTEGNO Alexandre 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:58:46 1005
13 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:59:10 984
14 GILGENMANN Jérémy 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:23 980
15 FUCINA Raoul 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:59:39 975
16 GRISOT Yan 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:59:43 974
17 SILINI Yassir 1999 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:59:58 969
18 RAMPON Louis 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:59:62 968
19 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:59:95 958
20 PEYRON Alexis 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:42 943
21 DE COSTER Adrien 1996 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:00:42 943
22 DAP Gavin 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:00:65 936
23 STARON Aimery 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:00:75 933
24 JACOLIN Lucas 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:00:91 928
25 DAUTRAIX Maxime 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:01:04 924
26 ALVES TORRES Pierre 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:01:53 909
27 GINEYS Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:01:54 908
28 CAIADA Dany 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:01:61 906
29 GALLE Adrien 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:01:64 905
30 MOLLOT Paul 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:01:79 901
31 CRETTON Jordan 1992 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:01:82 900
32 GUERIN Florian 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:02:25 887
33 MOUNIER Quentin 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:02:29 886
34 ALAIZE Julian 1994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:02:32 885
35 GERY Théophile 1998 CN FOREZ FRA 1:02:36 883
36 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:02:44 881
37 COURT Maxime 1998 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:03:12 861
38 ONDET Anthony 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:03:17 859
39 VACHEY Antoine 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:03:20 858
40 FERLIN Arnaud 1997 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:03:26 857
41 BRIVES Alex 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:33 854
42 METTAI Yannis 1997 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:03:44 851
43 TRAN Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:45 851
44 CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:03:56 848
45 COLOMB Rémi 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:03:65 845
46 BOURIAU Erwan 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:03:79 841
47 VIGNERON Hugo 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:04:23 828
48 DUFEU Mathias 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:28 827
49 GODDAT Cyril 1997 CN LES ABRETS FRA 1:04:35 824
50 PATOUILLARD Yves 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:35 824
51 POULAIN Théo 1995 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:04:43 822
52 LUQUE Fabien 1995 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:04:50 820
53 BURLET Luc 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:04:66 815
54 QUENETTE Alexandre 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:67 815
55 VERNICE Yoann 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:04:91 808
56 BOUYGUES Pierre-Louis 1997 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:05:01 805
57 GAMBIN Cedric 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:04 805
58 MURAT Dylan 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:15 801
59 RAISON Alexandre 1999 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:05:28 798
60 DESPONTIN Lucas 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:05:47 792
61 CHAPOT Corentin 1996 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA 1:05:61 788
62 JEANNET Antoine 1999 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:05:70 786
63 LARGE Gautier 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:05:72 785
64 BOUDIAF Darik 1999 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:05:97 778
65 BURTIN Arthur 1996 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA 1:06:08 775
66 BLOIN Geoffrey 1997 CN FOREZ FRA 1:06:26 770
67 BOISSY Vincent 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:06:47 764
68 MOYROUD Aurélien 1996 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:06:65 759
69 LOPEZ Diego 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:06:67 758
70 GIRAUD Corentin 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:07:01 749
71 BATTANI Jeremy 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:07:11 746
72 PERRAUD Werner 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:07:15 745
73 TURBAN Lucas 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:07:67 731
74 SAEZ Romain 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:08:26 715
75 ESMILAIRE Arthur 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:64 678
76 CALLOUD Ugo 1998 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA 1:09:75 675
77 BERTONCINI Romain 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:34 659
78 POCHET Hugo 1999 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:13:48 580
79 BRAHMI Lenny 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
80 CHEKAOUI Yannis 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA - Disq.
81 SCHOULZ Aurélien 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
82 NERI Damien 1993 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
83 DUONG Donny 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOTTET Thomas 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:55:27 1110
2 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:56:22 1078
3 FETTAH Rayane 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:56:30 1075
4 ELLAKHMI Youssef 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:56:70 1062
5 GAUTHIER Baptiste 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:57:16 1047
6 SENERGUES Victor 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:57:58 1033
7 RAMPON Louis 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:57:90 1023
8 FOUILLE Martin 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:58:08 1017
9 SILINI Yassir 1999 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:59:37 976
10 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:59:88 960
11 TREBAOL Jérôme 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:59:89 959
12 GATTEGNO Alexandre 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:00:24 948
13 GRISOT Yan 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:35 945
14 GILGENMANN Jérémy 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:46 942
15 GERY Théophile 1998 CN FOREZ FRA 1:00:83 930
16 DAUTRAIX Maxime 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:00:88 929
17 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:01:14 921
18 DAP Gavin 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:01:30 916
19 JACOLIN Lucas 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:01:42 912
20 COURT Maxime 1998 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:02:42 882
21 VACHEY Antoine 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:03:82 840
22 BOURIAU Erwan 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:04:60 817
23 VIGNERON Hugo 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:04:89 809
24 DUFEU Mathias 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:98 806