Régionale
LYON
Du Samedi 19 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1174 | Interregional |
2 | BILGER Kelly | 1996 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1087 | Interregional |
3 | GAUBERT Emmanuelle | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1041 | Regional |
4 | CLAMARON Alexiane | 1995 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1017 | Regional |
5 | COLOMBIER Amélie | 1994 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1014 | Regional |
6 | CHOMIENNE Amélie | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1014 | Regional |
7 | FRAPPE Alix | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1011 | Interregional |
8 | BONHOMME Laura | 1989 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1005 | Departemental |
9 | DAVID Lea | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1003 | Regional |
10 | BERTAIL Mathilde | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:30:86 | 999 | Regional |
11 | VORREITER Anne | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:30:90 | 996 | Regional |
12 | CORTE Juline | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:30:90 | 996 | Regional |
13 | VELLA Elisa | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:95 | 993 | Regional |
14 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:31:25 | 975 | Regional |
15 | CARRO Chloe | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:26 | 975 | Regional |
16 | DUCHARME Camille | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:31 | 972 | Regional |
17 | RAMARE Camille | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:38 | 967 | Departemental |
18 | JAVELLE Mathilde | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:31:43 | 964 | Departemental |
19 | LAURENT Mathilde | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:50 | 960 | Regional |
20 | BORDAGE Marie | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:62 | 953 | Regional |
21 | FIEU Jessica | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:63 | 953 | Departemental |
22 | BRIVES Marine | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:68 | 950 | Departemental |
23 | MOINEAU Juliette | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:72 | 947 | Regional |
24 | TEKIN Myriam | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:94 | 935 | Departemental |
25 | NGUYEN Morgane | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:96 | 933 | Regional |
26 | DALL AGNOL Pauline | 1995 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:32:01 | 930 | Departemental |
27 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:32:02 | 930 | Regional |
28 | BUISSON Clémentine | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:03 | 929 | Departemental |
29 | METTAI Sarah | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:32:09 | 926 | Regional |
30 | FOURNIER Joanna | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:15 | 922 | Departemental |
31 | MONNIER Ludvina | 1998 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:32:29 | 914 | Departemental |
32 | MATHON Andréa | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:32 | 913 | Regional |
33 | DEJOUX Ambre | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:33 | 912 | Departemental |
34 | ROUX Adrianne | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:35 | 911 | Departemental |
35 | DERUDET Lucie | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:32:35 | 911 | Departemental |
36 | LAMY Margaux | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:32:38 | 909 | |
37 | CAMHI Lisa | 1997 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:48 | 903 | Departemental |
38 | MARCHETTI Cinthia | 1995 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:54 | 900 | Departemental |
39 | COUTURIER Amélie | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:72 | 890 | Departemental |
40 | CHARRIER Margaux | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:32:89 | 880 | Departemental |
41 | ROUSSEAU Marie | 1998 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:32:89 | 880 | Departemental |
42 | MARCEAU Marie | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:92 | 878 | Departemental |
43 | GERONIMO Elodie | 1997 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:32:95 | 877 | Departemental |
44 | DUFLAUT Ines | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:32:97 | 875 | Departemental |
45 | BERGEON Eva | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:33:02 | 873 | Departemental |
46 | PEYRIEUX Lehana | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:05 | 871 | Departemental |
47 | FAVRE Noémie | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:07 | 870 | |
48 | GUEGAN Harmony | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:10 | 868 | |
49 | GARNODON Janys | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:11 | 868 | Departemental |
50 | MAUCORS Sarah | 1999 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:33:11 | 868 | Departemental |
51 | SEMASKA Floriane | 1999 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:26 | 859 | Departemental |
52 | MILIANI Lina | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:29 | 858 | Departemental |
53 | CORCY Elise | 1995 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:31 | 856 | |
54 | VIGNERON Violaine | 1999 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:33:33 | 855 | |
55 | DAYET Pauline | 1997 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:33:34 | 855 | Departemental |
56 | DEVEZE Emilie | 1999 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:33:36 | 854 | Departemental |
57 | COUTINHO Anneline | 1998 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:41 | 851 | Departemental |
58 | VIGNE Doriane | 1999 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:33:48 | 847 | Departemental |
59 | GAYET Blandine | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:56 | 843 | Departemental |
60 | GORDON Célia | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:59 | 841 | Departemental |
61 | LAIR Audrey | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:33:95 | 821 | |
62 | JANTET Roxane | 1998 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:34:03 | 817 | Departemental |
63 | CHAMINAUD Laura | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:05 | 816 | Departemental |
64 | EMMANUEL Pauline | 1998 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:34:12 | 812 | |
65 | BRAULT Anthéa | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:34:15 | 810 | Departemental |
66 | GERMAIN BONNE Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:34:27 | 804 | |
67 | SENTIS Melanie | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:34:27 | 804 | Departemental |
68 | GABERAN Gregorine | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:34:37 | 798 | |
69 | NESME Clara | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:66 | 783 | |
70 | LOPEZ Caroline | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:12 | 758 | |
71 | LESNE Marie | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:86 | 720 | |
72 | LEJEUNE Léa | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:36:07 | 709 | |
73 | SEGRETO Valentine | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:36:22 | 702 | |
74 | LEJEUNE Clara | 1998 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:44 | 691 | |
75 | DA CRUZ Gaelle | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:36:96 | 665 | |
76 | LAVEILLE Colleen | 1999 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 0:37:10 | 658 | |
77 | LOCQUET Claire | 1998 | CN TARARE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | THIEUX Crystal | 1998 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | DUPAIN Laure-Elise | 1994 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | POINTE Célia | 1995 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1170 | Interregional |
2 | BILGER Kelly | 1996 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1116 | Interregional |
3 | VELLA Elisa | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1053 | Interregional |
4 | CORTE Juline | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1039 | Interregional |
5 | GAUBERT Emmanuelle | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1034 | Regional |
6 | FRAPPE Alix | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1028 | Interregional |
7 | DAVID Lea | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1028 | Regional |
8 | BONHOMME Laura | 1989 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1014 | Departemental |
9 | VORREITER Anne | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1009 | Regional |
10 | CLAMARON Alexiane | 1995 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1009 | Regional |
11 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1008 | Regional |
12 | BERTAIL Mathilde | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1007 | Interregional |
13 | CHOMIENNE Amélie | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:92 | 995 | Regional |
14 | BRIVES Marine | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:97 | 992 | Regional |
15 | BORDAGE Marie | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:64 | 952 | Regional |
16 | DEJOUX Ambre | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:76 | 945 | Departemental |
17 | TEKIN Myriam | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:77 | 944 | Departemental |
18 | MOINEAU Juliette | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:82 | 942 | Regional |
19 | DUCHARME Camille | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:90 | 937 | Departemental |
20 | RAMARE Camille | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:09 | 926 | Departemental |
21 | METTAI Sarah | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:32:32 | 913 | Regional |
22 | DALL AGNOL Pauline | 1995 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:32:57 | 898 | Departemental |
23 | LAURENT Mathilde | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:81 | 885 | Departemental |
24 | NGUYEN Morgane | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:11 | 868 | Departemental |