Meeting Régional Lyonnais n°1

Régionale

LYON

Du Samedi 19 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:07 1174 Interregional
2 BILGER Kelly 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:42 1087 Interregional
3 GAUBERT Emmanuelle 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:17 1041 Regional
4 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:56 1017 Regional
5 COLOMBIER Amélie 1994 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:60 1014 Regional
6 CHOMIENNE Amélie 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:61 1014 Regional
7 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:66 1011 Interregional
8 BONHOMME Laura 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:75 1005 Departemental
9 DAVID Lea 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:79 1003 Regional
10 BERTAIL Mathilde 1999 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:86 999 Regional
11 CORTE Juline 1999 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:30:90 996 Regional
12 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:30:90 996 Regional
13 VELLA Elisa 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:95 993 Regional
14 EPARVIER Blandine 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:31:25 975 Regional
15 CARRO Chloe 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:26 975 Regional
16 DUCHARME Camille 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:31:31 972 Regional
17 RAMARE Camille 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:38 967 Departemental
18 JAVELLE Mathilde 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:31:43 964 Departemental
19 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:50 960 Regional
20 BORDAGE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:62 953 Regional
21 FIEU Jessica 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:63 953 Departemental
22 BRIVES Marine 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:68 950 Departemental
23 MOINEAU Juliette 1999 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:31:72 947 Regional
24 TEKIN Myriam 1994 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:94 935 Departemental
25 NGUYEN Morgane 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:96 933 Regional
26 DALL AGNOL Pauline 1995 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:32:01 930 Departemental
27 BONNET Camille 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:02 930 Regional
28 BUISSON Clémentine 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:03 929 Departemental
29 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:32:09 926 Regional
30 FOURNIER Joanna 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:15 922 Departemental
31 MONNIER Ludvina 1998 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:29 914 Departemental
32 MATHON Andréa 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:32 913 Regional
33 DEJOUX Ambre 1995 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:32:33 912 Departemental
34 DERUDET Lucie 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:35 911 Departemental
35 ROUX Adrianne 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:35 911 Departemental
36 LAMY Margaux 1999 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:32:38 909
37 CAMHI Lisa 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:48 903 Departemental
38 MARCHETTI Cinthia 1995 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:32:54 900 Departemental
39 COUTURIER Amélie 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:72 890 Departemental
40 ROUSSEAU Marie 1998 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:89 880 Departemental
41 CHARRIER Margaux 1999 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:32:89 880 Departemental
42 MARCEAU Marie 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:92 878 Departemental
43 GERONIMO Elodie 1997 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:32:95 877 Departemental
44 DUFLAUT Ines 1998 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:32:97 875 Departemental
45 BERGEON Eva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:02 873 Departemental
46 PEYRIEUX Lehana 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:05 871 Departemental
47 FAVRE Noémie 1999 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:07 870
48 GUEGAN Harmony 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:10 868
49 MAUCORS Sarah 1999 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:11 868 Departemental
50 GARNODON Janys 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:11 868 Departemental
51 SEMASKA Floriane 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:26 859 Departemental
52 MILIANI Lina 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:29 858 Departemental
53 CORCY Elise 1995 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:31 856
54 VIGNERON Violaine 1999 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:33:33 855
55 DAYET Pauline 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:34 855 Departemental
56 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:36 854 Departemental
57 COUTINHO Anneline 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:41 851 Departemental
58 VIGNE Doriane 1999 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:48 847 Departemental
59 GAYET Blandine 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:56 843 Departemental
60 GORDON Célia 1999 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:59 841 Departemental
61 LAIR Audrey 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:33:95 821
62 JANTET Roxane 1998 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:34:03 817 Departemental
63 CHAMINAUD Laura 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:05 816 Departemental
64 EMMANUEL Pauline 1998 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:34:12 812
65 BRAULT Anthéa 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:34:15 810 Departemental
66 GERMAIN BONNE Laura 1994 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:34:27 804
67 SENTIS Melanie 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:34:27 804 Departemental
68 GABERAN Gregorine 1998 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:34:37 798
69 NESME Clara 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:66 783
70 LOPEZ Caroline 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:12 758
71 LESNE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:86 720
72 LEJEUNE Léa 1999 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:36:07 709
73 SEGRETO Valentine 1999 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:36:22 702
74 LEJEUNE Clara 1998 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:36:44 691
75 DA CRUZ Gaelle 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:36:96 665
76 LAVEILLE Colleen 1999 CN FOREZ FRA 0:37:10 658
77 DUPAIN Laure-Elise 1994 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA - Disq.
78 POINTE Célia 1995 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA - Disq.
79 THIEUX Crystal 1998 SN OYONNAX FRA - Disq.
80 LOCQUET Claire 1998 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:13 1170 Interregional
2 BILGER Kelly 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:97 1116 Interregional
3 VELLA Elisa 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:96 1053 Interregional
4 CORTE Juline 1999 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:30:19 1039 Interregional
5 GAUBERT Emmanuelle 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:28 1034 Regional
6 DAVID Lea 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:37 1028 Regional
7 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:37 1028 Interregional
8 BONHOMME Laura 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:61 1014 Departemental
9 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:68 1009 Regional
10 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:30:68 1009 Regional
11 EPARVIER Blandine 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:71 1008 Regional
12 BERTAIL Mathilde 1999 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:72 1007 Interregional
13 CHOMIENNE Amélie 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:92 995 Regional
14 BRIVES Marine 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:97 992 Regional
15 BORDAGE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:64 952 Regional
16 DEJOUX Ambre 1995 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:31:76 945 Departemental
17 TEKIN Myriam 1994 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:77 944 Departemental
18 MOINEAU Juliette 1999 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:31:82 942 Regional
19 DUCHARME Camille 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:31:90 937 Departemental
20 RAMARE Camille 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:09 926 Departemental
21 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:32:32 913 Regional
22 DALL AGNOL Pauline 1995 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:32:57 898 Departemental
23 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:81 885 Departemental
24 NGUYEN Morgane 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:11 868 Departemental