Interrégionale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:07:91 | 1236 | |
2 | DANIEL Jean | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:09:10 | 1217 | |
3 | CHAUMONT Baptiste | 1992 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:11:28 | 1183 | |
4 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:11:28 | 1183 | |
5 | TRABELSI Fehmi | 1993 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:13:09 | 1155 | |
6 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:13:60 | 1147 | |
7 | COUHERT Antoine | 1994 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:14:55 | 1132 | |
8 | PIGNEROL Solal | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:77 | 1129 | |
9 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:96 | 1126 | |
10 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:15:16 | 1123 | |
11 | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:35 | 1120 | |
12 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:43 | 1119 | |
13 | PLA Robin | 1991 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:15:90 | 1112 | |
14 | VALY Théo | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:16:65 | 1100 | |
15 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:16:76 | 1099 | |
16 | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:16:78 | 1098 | |
17 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:16:90 | 1096 | |
18 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:17:09 | 1094 | |
19 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:17:35 | 1090 | |
20 | DELOGE Benoit | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:17:54 | 1087 | |
21 | VACHELARD Arthur | 1996 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:01 | 1080 | |
22 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 2:18:62 | 1071 | |
23 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:18:89 | 1067 | |
24 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:19:01 | 1065 | |
25 | BAGUET Charles | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:28 | 1061 | |
26 | BEN RJEB Marouane | 1998 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:20:04 | 1049 | |
27 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:20:09 | 1049 | |
28 | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:20:69 | 1040 | |
29 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:21:37 | 1030 | |
30 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:21:51 | 1028 | |
31 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:22:00 | 1021 | |
32 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:22:26 | 1017 | |
33 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:23:04 | 1006 | |
34 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:15 | 1004 | |
35 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:23:19 | 1003 | |
36 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:23:54 | 998 | |
37 | MOLLOT Paul | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:24:84 | 980 | |
38 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:26:16 | 961 | |
39 | GRISOT Yan | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:26:72 | 953 | |
40 | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:27:66 | 940 | |
41 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:27:75 | 939 | |
42 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:28:51 | 928 | |
43 | PLUVINAGE Natan | 1999 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:27 | 890 | |
44 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:32:49 | 873 | |
45 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:99 | 840 | |
46 | RICOUL Baptiste | 1999 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:35:08 | 839 | |
47 | DEBITON Yann | 1999 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:03 | 826 | |
48 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANIEL Jean | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:07:35 | 1245 | |
2 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:07:73 | 1239 | |
3 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:09:96 | 1204 | |
4 | CHAUMONT Baptiste | 1992 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:11:08 | 1186 | |
5 | TRABELSI Fehmi | 1993 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:13:40 | 1150 | |
6 | PIGNEROL Solal | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:94 | 1111 | |
7 | COUHERT Antoine | 1994 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:16:87 | 1097 | |
8 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:18:88 | 1067 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:12:30 | 1167 | |
2 | PLA Robin | 1991 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:13:17 | 1153 | |
3 | VALY Théo | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:13:39 | 1150 | |
4 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:07 | 1109 | |
5 | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:61 | 1101 | |
6 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:16:76 | 1099 | |
7 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:17:62 | 1086 | |
8 | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:18:85 | 1067 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:15:76 | 1114 | |
2 | VACHELARD Arthur | 1996 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:93 | 1111 | |
3 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:17:34 | 1090 | |
4 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:18:19 | 1077 | |
5 | BEN RJEB Marouane | 1998 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:18:96 | 1065 | |
6 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 2:20:01 | 1050 | |
7 | BAGUET Charles | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:60 | 1041 | |
8 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:22:81 | 1009 |