Interrégionale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINT MARTIN Maëlys | 1994 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:14:18 | 1215 | Departemental |
2 | COMTE Laurine | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:15:60 | 1180 | Departemental |
3 | PONCET Camille | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:15:77 | 1176 | Departemental |
4 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:15:94 | 1172 | Departemental |
5 | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:16:01 | 1170 | Departemental |
6 | CARRO Chloe | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:34 | 1162 | Departemental |
7 | DEDIEU Camille | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:16:47 | 1159 | Departemental |
8 | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:16:58 | 1156 | Departemental |
9 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:66 | 1155 | Departemental |
10 | MANGIN Lise | 1997 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:68 | 1154 | Departemental |
11 | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:17:36 | 1138 | Departemental |
12 | PUYAL Malaurie | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:17:42 | 1136 | Departemental |
13 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:43 | 1136 | Departemental |
14 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:18:03 | 1122 | Departemental |
15 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:67 | 1106 | Departemental |
16 | DUCREUX Sarah | 1997 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:19:03 | 1098 | Departemental |
17 | DUSE Mylena | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:19:40 | 1089 | Departemental |
18 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:19:42 | 1089 | Departemental |
19 | MASMOUDI Nesrine | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:19:42 | 1089 | Departemental |
20 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:19:45 | 1088 | Departemental |
21 | PREVOT Auriane | 1995 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:19:54 | 1086 | Departemental |
22 | PORTAS Angélique | 1999 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:19:80 | 1080 | Departemental |
23 | CHAPEL Adeline | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:19:87 | 1078 | Departemental |
24 | GUINDET Anne | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:19:89 | 1078 | Departemental |
25 | GRENIER Lise | 1995 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:95 | 1076 | Departemental |
26 | BELLIER Lorraine | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:20:19 | 1071 | Departemental |
27 | CHEMOUNI Lison | 1998 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:20:36 | 1067 | Departemental |
28 | WOEHRLEN Lola | 1999 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:20:38 | 1066 | |
29 | PASTRELLO Laura | 1998 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:20:50 | 1063 | Departemental |
30 | NGUYEN Morgane | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:20:59 | 1061 | Departemental |
31 | RENARD Elise | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:20:77 | 1057 | Departemental |
32 | TAGGIASCO Charlotte | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:00 | 1052 | Departemental |
33 | GIL QUERE Clémentine | 1998 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:21:61 | 1038 | Departemental |
34 | BESBISS Louisa | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:21:74 | 1035 | Departemental |
35 | SAPONE Deborah | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:79 | 1034 | Departemental |
36 | CHERGUI Léa | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:02 | 1028 | Departemental |
37 | OSSEDAT Marine | 1996 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:22:05 | 1028 | Departemental |
38 | OSSEDAT Coralie | 1998 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:22:06 | 1027 | Departemental |
39 | BONNEAU Mathilde | 1996 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:22:24 | 1023 | Departemental |
40 | GOUBY Florine | 1998 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:48 | 1018 | Departemental |
41 | VARENNES Marie | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:22:89 | 1009 | Departemental |
42 | DAUTUN Lara | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:22:91 | 1008 | Departemental |
43 | GAILLARD Marion | 1997 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:22:92 | 1008 | Departemental |
44 | GRENIER Clara | 1996 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:16 | 1002 | Departemental |
45 | GIAMMATTEO Lisa | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:23:29 | 1000 | Departemental |
46 | LAGOUTE Gwendoline | 1996 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:23:93 | 985 | Departemental |
47 | CAFFOZ Anais | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:24:02 | 983 | Departemental |
48 | BERTAIL Mathilde | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:25:45 | 951 | Departemental |
49 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:26:17 | 936 | Departemental |
50 | HOUDAN Gabrielle | 1998 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:27:44 | 908 | Departemental |
51 | PERRIER Catherine | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | ROUILLY Lucile | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:12:63 | 1254 | Departemental |
2 | SAINT MARTIN Maëlys | 1994 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:13:90 | 1222 | Departemental |
3 | COMTE Laurine | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:15:49 | 1183 | Departemental |
4 | PONCET Camille | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:16:00 | 1171 | Departemental |
5 | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:16:07 | 1169 | Departemental |
6 | BRENON Meredith | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:16:18 | 1166 | Departemental |
7 | DEDIEU Camille | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:16:36 | 1162 | Departemental |
8 | CARRO Chloe | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:79 | 1151 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANGIN Lise | 1997 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:72 | 1202 | Departemental |
2 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:32 | 1163 | Departemental |
3 | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:16:63 | 1155 | Departemental |
4 | DUCREUX Sarah | 1997 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:16:91 | 1148 | Departemental |
5 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:98 | 1147 | Departemental |
6 | PUYAL Malaurie | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:17:54 | 1133 | Departemental |
7 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:51 | 1110 | Departemental |
8 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:18:56 | 1109 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:18:92 | 1100 | Departemental |
2 | MASMOUDI Nesrine | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:18:93 | 1100 | Departemental |
3 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:19:10 | 1096 | Departemental |
4 | GUINDET Anne | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:19:55 | 1086 | Departemental |
5 | DUSE Mylena | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:19:79 | 1080 | Departemental |
6 | PREVOT Auriane | 1995 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:20:07 | 1073 | Departemental |
7 | PORTAS Angélique | 1999 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:20:17 | 1071 | Departemental |
8 | CHAPEL Adeline | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:21:13 | 1049 | Departemental |