1ère Etape Circuit Jeunes Poussins/Benjamins Poule C

Départementale

DECINES-CHARPIEU

Le Dimanche 16 Decembre 2012

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COSTE Damien 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 4:44:37 883
2 FAVROT Thibault 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 4:51:97 827
3 FLACHARD Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 4:52:16 826
4 MONCET Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:04:96 735
5 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:23:51 614
6 MEY Maxence 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:31:68 564
7 BUMSEL Victor 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:33:63 552
8 FAVROT Romain 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:35:38 542
9 BENALI Naim 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:37:39 530
10 BONTEMPS Antoine 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 5:40:40 513
11 SEMAIL Adam 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 5:44:26 491
12 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:45:54 484
13 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 5:48:63 467
14 SEON Vincent 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 5:49:18 464
15 ABBADI Nacim 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 5:52:47 446
16 CAKAR Gursel 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 5:55:33 431
17 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 5:56:92 423
18 PAILHEREY Simon 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 5:58:35 416
19 COURBIER Thomas 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:02:06 397
20 SENTENAC Paul 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:02:97 392
21 GOMBAR Martin 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:04:89 383
22 MARION Emilien 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:07:80 368
23 BENTZ Maxime 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:09:28 361
24 ABERKANE Hugo 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:15:03 334
25 GEORGET Alexis 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:17:71 322
26 ALBAREDE Leo 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:18:61 318
27 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 6:20:10 311
28 THEVENARD Liam 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 6:21:39 306
29 MONTEL Robin 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:22:26 302
30 BOUGUELMOUNA Samy 2001 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 6:22:69 300
31 DELAY Victor 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:22:99 299
32 GAUTIER Alexandre 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:27:34 280
33 ABOSSOLO FOH Luann 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:34:81 249
34 GRAND Damien 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:36:76 242
35 QUENETTE Arthur 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 6:39:83 230
36 PERROT Kevin 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 6:41:00 225
37 SEYE Romain 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 6:43:67 215
38 RIVELLINI Matteo 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:44:55 212
39 PILON Adrien 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 6:45:19 210
40 DEQUINCEY Simon 2002 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:45:40 209
41 ZAGHAR Idriss 2001 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 6:58:38 164
42 NGUYEN Steven 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:58:48 164
43 NOBLET Louis 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:01:30 155
44 LEVREL Martin 2002 AC DÉCINES FRA 7:02:18 152
45 MALON Bastien 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 7:04:17 146
46 GELON Theophile 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 7:05:69 141
47 BOUZRARA Rayan 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 7:11:44 125
48 SEMANHI Jawad 2002 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 7:15:98 112
49 LIONS Malo 2002 AC DÉCINES FRA 7:28:60 81
50 MOZET Dorian 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:37:25 63
51 AZOCAR Gael 2003 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 7:51:01 38
52 VIVO Loup 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 8:17:66 8
53 MOCHON Gabriel 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 8:43:28 1
54 MONCORGE Mathis 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
55 DUCRAY Clement 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
56 JOUSSELIN Maxime 2002 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.