Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Régionale

VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAONE

Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:25:91 1222
2 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:99 1217
3 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:26:00 1216
4 GARCIA Gabriel 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:45 1188
5 WECKX Thomas 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:58 1180
6 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:26:80 1167
7 HAEN Yan 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:26:92 1159
8 GARCIA Fabien 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:56 1121
9 MOUSSA Omar 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:27:56 1121
10 TAILLAS Thibaut 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:56 1121
11 ZUCHIATTI Lucas 1996 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:27:60 1118
12 DAUPHIN Quentin 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:62 1117
13 TREBAOL Jérôme 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:63 1116
14 NERI Damien 1993 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:68 1113
15 GRAND Loïc 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:75 1109
16 BESSON Brice 1994 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:80 1106
17 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:85 1103
18 BARTHOLOMOT Tom 1997 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:27:96 1097
19 MAURIN Hugo 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:02 1093
20 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:06 1091
21 THERME Damien 1990 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:28:12 1087
22 DURIEU Clement 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:28:38 1072
23 CAILLET Charly 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:42 1070
24 BOCHATON Florian 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:48 1066
25 FERRI Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:70 1053
26 GATTEGNO Alexandre 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:28:75 1051
27 TOCCO Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:98 1037
28 ARMAND Willy 1995 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:29:05 1033
29 GINEYS Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:29:13 1029
30 DE COSTER Adrien 1996 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:29:20 1025
31 KHELIFI Houssem 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:29:25 1022
32 CROZET Grégory 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:29 1020
33 FERLAY Henry 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:31 1018
34 GALLE Adrien 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:29:32 1018
35 PALUSZAK Quentin 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:42 1012
36 PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:43 1012
37 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:46 1010
38 BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:29:49 1008
39 LHOSTE Maxime 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:29:51 1007
40 JEAN Hugo 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:56 1004
41 BEAUD Romain 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:29:56 1004
42 DIRE Tom 1995 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:29:58 1003
43 SCHULZ Victor 1993 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:62 1001
44 CHEKAOUI Yannis 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:29:73 995
45 TOURNOUR Vincent 1995 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:29:77 992
46 VERNICE Yoann 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:77 992
47 DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier 1997 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:29:82 989
48 SOUTERNON Ludovic 1998 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:29:89 986
49 GILGENMANN Jérémy 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:92 984
50 PEYRACHE Valentin 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:05 977
51 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:15 971
52 POCHET Arthur 1997 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:30:22 967
53 BRAHMI Lenny 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:30 963
54 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:42 956
55 GAMBIN Cedric 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:63 944
56 CASEIRO Adrien 1998 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:30:76 937
57 BRUN Pierre-Alexis 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:30:77 937
58 GANJOUR Dimitri 1997 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:30:86 932
59 KHADER Ismael 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:89 930
60 CESPEDES Romain 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:30:93 928
61 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:96 926
62 PECHEUX Valentin 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:19 914
63 POULAIN Théo 1995 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:31:20 913
64 BELGASMI Chiheb 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:30 908
65 LOHYA Maxime 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:32 907
66 TURBAN Lucas 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:31:54 895
67 IACHINI Mickael 1995 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:31:69 887
68 CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:69 887
69 SIMONIN Tanguy 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:72 886
70 PUTTEVILS Florian 1996 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:73 885
71 DAUBIZIT Laurent 1997 CN FOREZ FRA 0:31:74 884
72 KEROMNES Pierrick 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:31:81 881
73 BOISSY Vincent 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:10 865
74 CASEIRO Sebastien 1998 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:32:18 861
75 FAVIER Alexandre 1999 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:32:20 860
76 GIRAUD Corentin 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:32:20 860
77 MICHEL Corentin 1996 CN FOREZ FRA 0:32:43 848
78 COURT Maxime 1998 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:32:71 834
79 BLOIN Geoffrey 1997 CN FOREZ FRA 0:32:81 828
80 VACHEY Antoine 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:05 816
81 PERRAUD Werner 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:33 802
82 DELVALLEE Adrien 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:33:57 790
83 ANDRAS Leo 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:33:60 788
84 DAUTECOURT Julien 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:33:64 786
85 MAUPETIT Romain 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:34:08 764
86 LUCIANI Leo 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:10 763
87 GRONDIN Thomas 1999 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:34:24 757
88 DUFEU Mathias 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:68 735
89 MOUREZ Romain 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
90 BOUCHET Thomas 1995 CN FOREZ FRA - Disq.
91 BOUYGUES Pierre-Louis 1997 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.
92 GRONDIN Mathieu 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.