Circuit Fédéral (3) - zone 4

Interrégionale

ANTIBES

Du Samedi 26 Avril 2003 au Dimanche 27 Avril 2003

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RICHARD Alexandre 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:05:20 648
2 HORSTMANN Grégory 1984 CN CANNES FRA 1:05:39 644
3 GRAND Yann 1985 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:62 639
4 BESSON Rémi 1980 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:06:49 621
5 PENET Benoît 1983 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:06:83 614
6 DONATE DELGADO Hugo 1987 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:07:11 608
7 GERVASONI Fabien 1986 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:07:13 608
8 CADON Damien 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:07:22 606
9 SULTANA Jean-Charles 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:07:60 599
10 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 1:07:80 595
11 ESTACHY Yohann 1988 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:08:86 575
12 DEBOURGES Robin 1989 CN CANNES FRA 1:09:17 569
13 BOULIER Romain 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:09:26 568
14 VIALLARD Cédric 1985 NATATION CUSSET FRA 1:09:33 566
15 ROUX Vincent 1986 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:09:56 562
16 ROUBAUD Jean-Christophe 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:09:57 562
17 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:09:70 560
18 OLIVETTI Sébastien 1986 GSEM NICE FRA 1:09:87 557
19 ROSSI Pierrick 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:09:89 556
20 VERNE François 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:10:17 552
21 FABRE Romain 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:10:26 550
22 MAIRE David 1988 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:10:62 544
23 CECCHINATO Julien 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:10:71 542
24 NEISIUS Arnaud 1987 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:10:71 542
25 CAPOBIANCO Jean-René 1988 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:10:78 541
26 GUDEFIN Thibaud 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:10:97 538
27 EMIEUX Cyril 1986 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:11:05 537
28 ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste 1988 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 1:11:22 534
29 RONDA Olivier 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:11:35 532
30 CALZOLARI Stéphane 1986 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:11:47 530
31 ALLONCLE Daniel 1980 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:13:06 505
32 BALADIER Geoffrey 1988 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:13:23 502
33 ROMEO Benjamin 1988 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:13:32 501
34 SCHAFER Florian 1983 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:13:86 493
35 SPRILE Yannick 1989 GSEM NICE FRA 1:14:97 477
36 SAMAILLE Mathieu 1988 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:15:12 475
37 LAVAL Gauthier 1988 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:15:15 474
38 COLELLA Florent 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:15:52 469
39 KHATIB Antoine 1988 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:15:86 464
40 GABRIELLI Joseph-Antoine 1988 CN BASTIA FRA 1:16:83 451
41 PROPHETE Amaury 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:17:31 445
42 JOUBERT Julien 1987 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:17:50 442
43 BOURGES Romain 1985 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:17:59 441
44 DAMBRUN Anthony 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:17:76 439
45 FERON Sébastien 1989 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:20:23 409
46 BINDA Jonathan 1988 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA - Disq.
47 SLOVES Julien 1987 CN CANNES FRA - Disq.
48 MULET Sébastien 1986 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HORSTMANN Grégory 1984 CN CANNES FRA 1:04:21 670
2 CADON Damien 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:04:87 655
3 RICHARD Alexandre 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:05:10 650
4 BESSON Rémi 1980 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:05:26 647
5 ROUBAUD Jean-Christophe 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:06:40 622
6 GRAND Yann 1985 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:08 609
7 DONATE DELGADO Hugo 1987 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:07:22 606
8 SULTANA Jean-Charles 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:07:41 602
9 GERVASONI Fabien 1986 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:07:78 595
10 PENET Benoît 1983 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:07:79 595
11 VERNE François 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:07:98 591
12 ESTACHY Yohann 1988 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:08:17 588
13 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 1:08:17 588
14 BOULIER Romain 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:08:39 583
15 OLIVETTI Sébastien 1986 GSEM NICE FRA 1:08:75 577
16 ROUX Vincent 1986 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:09:37 566
17 DEBOURGES Robin 1989 CN CANNES FRA 1:10:25 550
18 NEISIUS Arnaud 1987 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:10:58 545
19 ROSSI Pierrick 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:11:03 537
20 CECCHINATO Julien 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:11:20 534
21 VIALLARD Cédric 1985 NATATION CUSSET FRA 1:11:27 533
22 MAIRE David 1988 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:11:37 532
23 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:12:39 515
24 EMIEUX Cyril 1986 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:12:48 514