Circuit Fédéral (3) - zone 4

Interrégionale

ANTIBES

Du Samedi 26 Avril 2003 au Dimanche 27 Avril 2003

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUERIMAND Audrey 1980 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:31:35 738
2 BUISSON DESCOMBES Noëlie 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:46 733
3 DUDO Yaël 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:32:15 699
4 PEROTTO Léa 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:32:22 695
5 DUPRET Anne-Sophie 1981 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:32:28 692
6 ANELLI Anaïs 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:32:57 679
7 LORANDI Elodie 1989 CN CANNES FRA 0:33:05 658
8 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:16 653
9 PADEY Margaux 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:23 650
10 GODEFROY Aurélie 1988 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:33:32 646
11 MARTINY Celine-Elisabeth 1985 GSEM NICE FRA 0:33:34 645
12 PIAT Anaïs 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:33:68 631
13 RINATI Marjorie 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:68 631
14 BONELLI Mathilde 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:34:04 617
15 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:34:07 616
16 FRESIER Florence 1988 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:34:07 616
17 CATONNET Sophie 1984 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:16 612
18 COHEN Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:22 610
19 MONTELYMARD Elise 1986 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:34:37 604
20 JUQUEL Marie-Charlotte 1986 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:43 602
21 CLEMENT Laura 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:34:69 592
22 MONNIER Emilie 1989 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:34:76 590
23 HERITIER Magali 1988 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:34:81 588
24 CAFFIER Mélanie 1988 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:35:00 581
25 SANTOS Aurélie 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:35:03 580
26 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:11 577
27 DINEAUX Lucie 1988 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:35:22 573
28 LATIL Emmanuelle 1989 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:35:22 573
29 VILAIHONGS Nelly 1986 CN BASTIA FRA 0:35:26 572
30 LOPVET Sophie 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:39 567
31 LESZCZYNSKI Myriam 1988 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:35:51 563
32 ROFFI Véra 1986 CN GAP FRA 0:35:56 561
33 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:60 560
34 BRERAT-MONTIEL Julia 1986 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:81 553
35 BERTIN Laura 1986 CN GAP FRA 0:35:83 552
36 BECHE Aurélie 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:36:03 545
37 BROZEK Sandra 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:12 542
38 MASCARELLI Céline 1988 GSEM NICE FRA 0:36:51 530
39 FAVRE Nolwenn 1988 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:37:01 514
40 MONNIER Emilie 1989 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:37:60 496
41 MATTEI Olivia 1986 CN BASTIA FRA 0:37:80 491
42 NAVELLOU Maayan 1985 CN ANTIBES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BUISSON DESCOMBES Noëlie 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:62 725
2 DUDO Yaël 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:31:63 724
3 GUERIMAND Audrey 1980 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:31:66 722
4 DUPRET Anne-Sophie 1981 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:31:90 711
5 PEROTTO Léa 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:31:91 710
6 LORANDI Elodie 1989 CN CANNES FRA 0:32:14 699
7 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:18 697
8 ANELLI Anaïs 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:32:50 682
9 MARTINY Celine-Elisabeth 1985 GSEM NICE FRA 0:32:56 679
10 PADEY Margaux 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:92 663
11 PIAT Anaïs 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:33:16 653
12 BONELLI Mathilde 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:33:27 648
13 MONTELYMARD Elise 1986 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:34:03 617
14 RINATI Marjorie 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:09 615
15 FRESIER Florence 1988 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:34:22 610
16 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:27 608
17 SANTOS Aurélie 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:34:45 601
18 JUQUEL Marie-Charlotte 1986 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:96 582
19 CATONNET Sophie 1984 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:35:85 551