Meeting Régional Interclubs des Maîtres

Régionale

VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAONE

Le Dimanche 25 Novembre 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:13 1145
2 BIGOT Pierre-Yves 1979 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:74 1047
3 GAUDIN Matthieu 1977 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:31:20 1020
4 VALETTE Cédric 1983 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:31:42 1007
5 AUGE Jérôme 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:17 963
6 ARNOUX Pierre-Alexandre 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:32:82 927
7 KENJALO Nicolas 1986 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:33:06 914
8 CALVO Philippe 1982 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:33:41 894
9 POLETTI Romain 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:59 885
10 GARDENT Olivier 1970 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:85 870
11 BENTZ Olivier 1967 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:04 860
12 GRAPPIN Daniel 1951 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:38:36 643
13 BAUD Alain 1972 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:38:95 616
14 SCHAAL Dieter 1941 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:43:29 434

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:12 1145
2 AUGE Jérôme 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:71 1135
3 DEUTSCH Guillaume 1976 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:38 1124
4 GIRARD Nicolas 1981 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:74 1070
5 SOUILLEZ Mathieu 1980 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:31:91 1002
6 BUCHAILLE Sébastien 1983 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:77 987
7 LECLERCQ Philippe 1965 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:34:58 977
8 FEUILLADE Vincent 1976 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:33:63 938
9 MEYER Jens 1964 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:35:51 929
10 PINON Michael 1969 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:00 804
11 GRANGER François 1936 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:52:33 772
12 MISSLIN Jean-Paul 1956 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:41:90 756
13 MECHAIN Sébastien 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:40:28 650
14 AVENAS Jérôme 1975 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:40:39 606
15 BERTHOLON Jean-Pierre 1968 CN TARARE FRA 0:41:34 604
16 TER-OVANESSIAN Benoît 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:57 588
17 TOSI Olivier 1969 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:41:84 582
18 MOUREAUX Benjamin 1974 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:43:79 466
19 ABRIAL Denis 1961 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:48:30 439
20 JACQUET Cyril 1978 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:44:37 415
21 PLAGNAT Alex 1945 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:57:14 389
22 GRANIER Damien 1969 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:47:29 376
23 LIOT Vincent 1978 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:48:67 271
24 ASTIER Philippe 1956 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:59:66 182
25 COSTE Guy 1967 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.