Régionale
BOURG EN BRESSE
Du Samedi 10 Novembre 2012 au Dimanche 11 Novembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POULET Laure | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:37 | 1272 | |
2 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:77 | 1261 | |
3 | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:06:44 | 1212 | |
4 | FAUCHON Tiffany | 1990 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:09:19 | 1133 | |
5 | GUILLEMIN Clara | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:09:36 | 1129 | |
6 | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:09:43 | 1126 | |
7 | MAGDALENC Elodie | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:39 | 1100 | |
8 | VORREITER Anne | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:11:30 | 1075 | |
9 | MOULIN Coralie | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:11:84 | 1060 | |
10 | FIEU Jessica | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:47 | 1043 | |
11 | CHAUSSARD Claire | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:13:71 | 1010 | |
12 | VIGNERON Fleurine | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:14:16 | 998 | |
13 | BUISSON Clémentine | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:86 | 928 | |
14 | CHARRIER Margaux | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:17:10 | 922 | |
15 | ROUX Alexandra | 1998 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:19:56 | 861 | |
16 | PORTAS Annabelle | 1996 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:20:31 | 843 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:05:15 | 1249 | Departemental |
2 | GUICHON Lara | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:08:72 | 1146 | Departemental |
3 | FAUCHON Tiffany | 1990 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:90 | 1141 | Departemental |
4 | SCHICKER Audrey | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:37 | 1073 | Departemental |
5 | FIEU Jessica | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:21 | 1050 | Departemental |
6 | MOULIN Coralie | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:12:80 | 1034 | Departemental |
7 | CHAUSSARD Claire | 1997 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:12:92 | 1031 | Departemental |
8 | VIGNERON Fleurine | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:14:03 | 1002 | Departemental |
9 | CAMHI Lisa | 1997 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:15:41 | 966 | Departemental |
10 | MONNIER Ludvina | 1998 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:16:82 | 929 | Departemental |
11 | ROUX Alexandra | 1998 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:20:05 | 849 | Departemental |
12 | PEYRIEUX Lehana | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:60 | 836 | Departemental |
13 | RENAULT Camille | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:39 | 793 | Departemental |
14 | BENE Pauline | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:22:60 | 788 | |
15 | ISOARD Vanessa | 1987 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:23:81 | 760 | |
16 | BIZE Marie | 2001 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:45:95 | 337 |