Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 11 Novembre 2005 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 15:04:72 | 1350 | |
2 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 15:14:85 | 1326 | |
3 | VARRO Gergo | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 15:36:62 | 1277 | |
4 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 15:41:95 | 1265 | |
5 | RAFFARD Arthur | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 15:57:80 | 1230 | |
6 | PIERRET Guillaume | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 15:57:81 | 1230 | |
7 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 16:03:24 | 1218 | |
8 | SCHMITT Andy | 1988 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 16:17:72 | 1187 | |
9 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 16:20:94 | 1180 | |
10 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 16:25:75 | 1169 | |
11 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 16:26:10 | 1169 | |
12 | SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Merwan | 1989 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 16:37:41 | 1144 | |
13 | ZACCARINI Alberto | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 16:40:57 | 1138 | |
14 | RODRIGUES Thomas | 1990 | CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE | FRA | 16:44:25 | 1130 | |
15 | GUIFFRAY Nicolas | 1986 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 16:44:50 | 1129 | |
16 | JOLIVET Romain | 1990 | CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE | FRA | 16:46:58 | 1125 | |
17 | GUITARD Thomas | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 16:49:28 | 1119 | |
18 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 16:50:99 | 1116 | |
19 | BOUAOUNI Hedy | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 16:54:86 | 1108 | |
20 | ROQUEFORT VILLENEUVE Tanguy | 1991 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 16:55:28 | 1107 | |
21 | SCHOFFER Oliver | 1992 | HONGRIE | HUN | 17:18:19 | 1059 | |
22 | CRUCIANI Emilien | 1989 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 17:25:81 | 1044 | |
23 | MOLINA Cyril | 1991 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 17:31:89 | 1032 | |
24 | GRIMAULT Valentin | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 17:33:18 | 1029 | |
25 | MATIGNON Mathieu | 1990 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 17:43:89 | 1008 | |
26 | VARRO Bence | 1991 | HONGRIE | HUN | 17:46:86 | 1002 | |
27 | HURBAIN Anthony | 1991 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 17:47:40 | 1001 | |
28 | BONILAURI Augusto | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 17:49:88 | 996 | |
29 | BILLAUDEL Maxime | 1991 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 17:54:65 | 986 | |
30 | BOURGEOIS Adrien | 1988 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 18:14:56 | 947 | |
31 | MILLEFIORI Aurélien | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |