Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 11 Novembre 2005 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:16:91 | 1277 | |
2 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:16:91 | 1277 | |
3 | THEILLER Marine | 1988 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:24:59 | 1215 | |
4 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:25:72 | 1206 | |
5 | HAMPEL Justyna | 1990 | POLOGNE | POL | 4:28:25 | 1186 | |
6 | HEDIN Nathalie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:29:70 | 1175 | |
7 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 4:30:00 | 1172 | |
8 | MULLER Aurélie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:30:89 | 1165 | |
9 | ABRAHAM Fanny | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 4:31:79 | 1158 | |
10 | BERTHON Charlotte | 1989 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:32:03 | 1156 | |
11 | KOCZ Eniko | 1991 | HONGRIE | HUN | 4:33:31 | 1146 | |
12 | DARDOUILLET Sophie | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:33:70 | 1143 | |
13 | BORNER Floriane | 1989 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:34:19 | 1139 | |
14 | LIGABUE Elisa | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:34:43 | 1138 | |
15 | DELETANG Karine | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:34:54 | 1137 | |
16 | CLABAU Vanessa | 1988 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 4:35:95 | 1126 | |
17 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:37:62 | 1113 | |
18 | CSERE Virag | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 4:38:74 | 1104 | |
19 | BENIGNI Charlotte | 1986 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 4:38:93 | 1103 | |
20 | DE VINCENTIS Alessia | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:40:04 | 1095 | |
21 | POZAROWSZCZYK Beata | 1991 | POLOGNE | POL | 4:40:47 | 1091 | |
22 | MENUT Céline | 1990 | CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE | FRA | 4:42:73 | 1074 | |
23 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:42:76 | 1074 | |
24 | DOCQUIN Alice | 1990 | CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE | FRA | 4:43:50 | 1068 | |
25 | CHEBAT Raïssa | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:44:92 | 1058 | |
26 | DENES Reka | 1990 | HONGRIE | HUN | 4:45:30 | 1055 | |
27 | BERNARD Solène | 1990 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 4:46:14 | 1049 | |
28 | ELIZE Alexandra | 1986 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:47:07 | 1042 | |
29 | SCHMITT Elodie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:48:10 | 1034 | |
30 | RAPENNE Marion | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:48:53 | 1031 | |
31 | NORRAUT Marion | 1989 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:49:71 | 1022 | |
32 | CLEMENTE Marion | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:49:82 | 1021 | |
33 | CHOLET Colette | 1990 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 4:52:58 | 1001 | |
34 | PETIT Léa | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 4:53:34 | 996 | |
35 | MAYER KUSTERER Ambre | 1992 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 4:53:38 | 996 | |
36 | CHURLET Margaux | 1990 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 4:54:81 | 985 | |
37 | GASPERMENT Laure | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:55:34 | 981 | |
38 | FERREIRA Mélanie | 1989 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:59:26 | 953 | |
39 | BELLE Jessica | 1989 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 4:59:36 | 953 | |
40 | BENSALEM Jihane | 1989 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 4:59:82 | 949 | |
41 | HOTTE Perrine | 1991 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:00:09 | 947 | |
42 | FLEURY Morgane | 1990 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 5:01:17 | 940 | |
43 | SIMON Laurie | 1991 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 5:02:91 | 928 | |
44 | PAYELLE Laura | 1990 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | 5:06:66 | 902 | |
45 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:08:46 | 889 | |
46 | ARUTYUNYAN Regina | 1992 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | 5:09:30 | 883 | |
47 | CHAPPUT Elodie | 1990 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 5:11:22 | 870 | |
48 | DOCQUIN Bérénice | 1992 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:11:89 | 866 | |
49 | DESAUTELS Emilie | 1987 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 5:15:88 | 839 | |
50 | CASANO Marion | 1993 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:34:23 | 721 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:15:24 | 1291 | |
2 | HEDIN Nathalie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:15:56 | 1289 | |
3 | HAMPEL Justyna | 1990 | POLOGNE | POL | 4:22:94 | 1228 | |
4 | THEILLER Marine | 1988 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:23:22 | 1226 | |
5 | MULLER Aurélie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:26:67 | 1199 | |
6 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 4:28:90 | 1181 | |
7 | BERTHON Charlotte | 1989 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:34:22 | 1139 | |
8 | ABRAHAM Fanny | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 4:34:35 | 1138 |