Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 11 Novembre 2005 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLOCHKOVA Yana | 1982 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:01:70 | 1298 | |
2 | HEDIN Nathalie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:02:60 | 1283 | |
3 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:02:79 | 1280 | |
4 | MALYUTINA Victoria | 1990 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:04:31 | 1254 | |
5 | LIGNOT Justine | 1989 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:04:72 | 1248 | |
6 | ALEXANDRE Claire | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:05:47 | 1235 | |
7 | NEUFCOEUR Charlène | 1986 | CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE | FRA | 2:05:75 | 1231 | |
8 | BRIGHI Caterina | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:06:46 | 1219 | |
9 | THEILLER Marine | 1988 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:09:11 | 1176 | |
10 | HAMPEL Justyna | 1990 | POLOGNE | POL | 2:09:16 | 1175 | |
11 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:09:30 | 1173 | |
12 | LIGABUE Elisa | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:10:11 | 1160 | |
13 | OUDIN Aurélie | 1984 | CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE | FRA | 2:10:33 | 1157 | |
14 | ABRAHAM Fanny | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:11:27 | 1142 | |
15 | RAPENNE Marion | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:11:28 | 1142 | |
16 | MULLER Aurélie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:12:09 | 1129 | |
17 | KOCZ Eniko | 1991 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:12:17 | 1128 | |
18 | DE VINCENTIS Alessia | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:12:86 | 1117 | |
19 | PALUCH Natalia | 1992 | POLOGNE | POL | 2:13:71 | 1104 | |
20 | BERTHON Charlotte | 1989 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:13:88 | 1101 | |
21 | PARRA Audrey | 1984 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:13:98 | 1099 | |
22 | CLABAU Vanessa | 1988 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:14:05 | 1098 | |
23 | CHEBAT Raïssa | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:14:18 | 1096 | |
24 | BORNER Floriane | 1989 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:14:19 | 1096 | |
25 | CLEMENTE Marion | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:14:84 | 1086 | |
26 | BENIGNI Charlotte | 1986 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:14:88 | 1086 | |
27 | DOCQUIN Alice | 1990 | CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE | FRA | 2:15:17 | 1081 | |
28 | NAEGELE Marie | 1988 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:15:72 | 1073 | |
29 | SUSPENE Camille | 1990 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:16:26 | 1064 | |
30 | DENES Reka | 1990 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:17:42 | 1047 | |
31 | NORRAUT Marion | 1989 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:17:98 | 1038 | |
32 | SCHMITT Elodie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:18:12 | 1036 | |
33 | BELLE Jessica | 1989 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:18:19 | 1035 | |
34 | BERNARD Solène | 1990 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 2:19:50 | 1016 | |
35 | CHURLET Margaux | 1990 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:20:50 | 1001 | |
36 | BENSALEM Jihane | 1989 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:20:82 | 996 | |
37 | GASPERMENT Laure | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:21:19 | 991 | |
38 | MAYER KUSTERER Ambre | 1992 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 2:21:23 | 990 | |
39 | FERREIRA Mélanie | 1989 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:21:65 | 984 | |
40 | FRANCOISE Mélodie | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:21:97 | 979 | |
41 | FLEURY Morgane | 1990 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 2:23:40 | 958 | |
42 | CHAPPUT Elodie | 1990 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:74 | 954 | |
43 | SIMON Laurie | 1991 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 2:26:70 | 911 |