4e Meeting National Maîtres du Chamalières Montferrand Nat.

Nationale

CHAMALIERES

Le Samedi 28 Avril 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUERIN Serge 1956 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:00:51 1174
2 MORELLE Philippe 1956 BELGIQUE BEL 1:02:71 1108
3 GALANGO Sylvain 1973 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:59:07 1023
4 JACQUES Olivier 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:01:53 1020
5 DAVID Simon 1984 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:58:34 1009
6 BONNAFOUX Edouard 1980 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:59:14 998
7 BOURGEOIS Frédéric 1982 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:00:03 970
8 LE PHILIPPE Bertrand 1969 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:01:98 963
9 MATHIAS Régis 1957 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:08:53 941
10 ROBIN Christophe 1965 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:92 919
11 BAHON Eric 1966 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:04:93 919
12 BOUHADIDA Oussama 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:02:33 884
13 ANDIANO Xavier 1972 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:05:34 864
14 POLETTI Romain 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:03:93 837
15 OLLIER Stephane 1974 CN FOREZ FRA 1:05:56 827
16 CHAPUIS Norbert 1971 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:07:47 804
17 DUCROT Lionel 1982 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:05:88 796
18 TOURNIER Philippe 1956 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:15:46 760
19 MIGUEL Frédéric 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:10:92 754
20 BOURGEOIS Stéphane 1979 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:07:42 752
21 CASSE Julien 1985 US ISSOIRE FRA 1:07:09 747
22 RANGGEH Dany 1980 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:07:81 742
23 GIRAULT Laurent 1957 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:16:70 730
24 BRANGER Sebastien 1973 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:09:78 711
25 BARRIERE Laurent 1964 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:12:69 708
26 GREFFIER GROMAIRE Fabrice 1968 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:12:12 680
27 VINCENDEAU Lilian 1972 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:12:61 668
28 MOULIN Franck 1978 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:10:90 660
29 GAY Philippe 1963 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:15:40 641
30 RIVAUX Andre 1962 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:17:83 635
31 COMMUN Patrice 1959 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:18:02 631
32 PELLETIER Sylvain 1982 CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE FRA 1:12:06 630
33 DUPIEUX Jordane 1983 US ISSOIRE FRA 1:12:54 603
34 DAUMAS Romain 1978 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:13:48 595
35 BARRET Cédric 1974 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:14:36 594
36 TESSIER Olivier 1964 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:18:83 561
37 MAHALLI Sid-Ahmed 1973 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:16:76 538
38 BOUHOUR Christian 1943 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:34:43 534
39 LEPAYTRE Mickael 1981 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA 1:17:22 507
40 POUGETOUX Pascal 1975 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA 1:19:72 472
41 DOREY Eric 1963 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:31:84 305
42 DEBRIS Vincent 1979 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:28:73 280
43 LASSERRE Philippe 1963 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:39:43 191
44 DE JERPHANION Vincent 1980 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:35:78 174
45 DESVERGNES Raphael 1975 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA - Disq.
46 MEYSSONNIER Serge 1967 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA - Disq.
47 DUMONT Laurent 1969 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA - Disq.