Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONDOT Constantin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:58 | 1133 | |
2 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:63 | 1098 | |
3 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:56:73 | 1061 | |
4 | HAEN Yan | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1052 | |
5 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1051 | |
6 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:27 | 1043 | |
7 | GATTEGNO Alexandre | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:57:77 | 1027 | |
8 | ARMAND Willy | 1995 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:58:32 | 1009 | |
9 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:35 | 1008 | |
10 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
11 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:58:71 | 997 | |
12 | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:58:78 | 995 | |
13 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:58:97 | 988 | |
14 | SALHI Mattis | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:12 | 984 | |
15 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:30 | 978 | |
16 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:59:83 | 961 | |
17 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:00:28 | 947 | |
18 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:38 | 944 | |
19 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:00:49 | 941 | |
20 | PEYRON Alexis | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:63 | 936 | |
21 | CALISTI Robin | 1995 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:00:76 | 932 | |
22 | CHARTIER Yael | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:90 | 928 | |
23 | ZUCHIATTI Lucas | 1996 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:01:12 | 921 | |
24 | VUAILLAT Arnaud | 1994 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:01:27 | 917 | |
25 | GRISOT Yan | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:01:39 | 913 | |
26 | CLEMENT Timothée | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:45 | 911 | |
27 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:01:90 | 897 | |
28 | ONDET Anthony | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:02:23 | 887 | |
29 | QUENETTE Alexandre | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:28 | 886 | |
30 | DIRE Tom | 1995 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:02:40 | 882 | |
31 | MANGEOL Quentin | 1996 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:02:58 | 877 | |
32 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:02:83 | 869 | |
33 | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:02:90 | 867 | |
34 | BRAHMI Lenny | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:02:95 | 866 | |
35 | VALLIN Jeremie | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:99 | 865 | |
36 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:03:28 | 856 | |
37 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:03:50 | 849 | |
38 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:03:51 | 849 | |
39 | CERONI Lucas | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:49 | 820 | |
40 | BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:56 | 818 | |
41 | CLAPEYRON Maxime | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:80 | 811 | |
42 | GRONDIN Mathieu | 1996 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:02 | 805 | |
43 | VERNICE Yoann | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:05:10 | 803 | |
44 | DUFOUR Remi | 1996 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:05:11 | 803 | |
45 | MOYROUD Aurélien | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:05:13 | 802 | |
46 | BOUYGUES Pierre-Louis | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:05:14 | 802 | |
47 | DUPUIT Arnaud | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:05:46 | 792 | |
48 | CASEIRO Sebastien | 1998 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:07:13 | 746 | |
49 | RODRIGUES-SOUSA Hugo | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:07:15 | 745 | |
50 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:07:27 | 742 | |
51 | PEYRAVERNAY Dylan | 1996 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:07:45 | 737 | |
52 | MARION Louis | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:07:58 | 733 | |
53 | KEROMNES Pierrick | 1998 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:08:04 | 721 | |
54 | DELVALLEE Adrien | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:08:85 | 699 | |
55 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:37 | 685 | |
56 | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:16:80 | 502 | |
57 | BRUN Pierre-Alexis | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | VILLIE Loic | 1996 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | RUBIO Florian | 1997 | CN TARARE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONDOT Constantin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:32 | 1177 | |
2 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:62 | 1166 | |
3 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:30 | 1109 | |
4 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:52 | 1101 | |
5 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:56:70 | 1062 | |
6 | HAEN Yan | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:56:95 | 1054 | |
7 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1048 | |
8 | ARMAND Willy | 1995 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1028 | |
9 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:57:98 | 1020 | |
10 | GATTEGNO Alexandre | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:58:10 | 1016 | |
11 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:58:15 | 1015 | |
12 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:58:68 | 998 | |
13 | SALHI Mattis | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:92 | 990 | |
14 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:59:02 | 987 | |
15 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:59:25 | 980 | |
16 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:10 | 922 | |
17 | GRISOT Yan | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:01:10 | 922 | |
18 | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:01:53 | 909 | |
19 | PEYRON Alexis | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:80 | 900 | |
20 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:49 | 879 |