Natathlon [1] - Lyonnais

Régionale

VENISSIEUX

Du Samedi 10 Decembre 2005 au Dimanche 11 Decembre 2005

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRUN Nicolas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:39:13 763
2 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:39:56 743
3 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:39:88 729
4 PALAMARA Romain 1993 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:40:73 692
5 WECKX Thomas 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:41:41 663
6 MOUSSALEM Wissem 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:41:83 646
7 DESMEURS Lionel 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:42:04 637
8 CURTET Fabien 1993 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:42:27 628
9 ARNOUX Jules 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:30 627
10 BOUAMRANE Nabil 1993 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:42:40 622
11 D'ALETTO Enzo 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:42:95 600
12 LAFORET Cyprien 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:43:15 592
13 BOCQUELET David 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:43:96 561
14 TISSERON Victor 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:44:16 553
15 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:44:23 550
16 COMTE Nicolas 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:44:80 529
17 VEUILLET Antonin 1994 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:44:88 526
18 SERMET Kevin 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:44:94 523
19 LIENHART Jean-Baptiste 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:44:96 523
20 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:45:05 519
21 BACHELET Quentin 1993 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:45:09 518
22 PERRACHON Lucas 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:45:11 517
23 LANIER Quentin 1993 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:45:28 511
24 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:45:31 510
25 MEURRE Julien 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:46:14 480
26 GENY DE FLAMMERECOURT Victor 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:46:54 465
27 SPERANDIO Aurelien 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:46:60 463
28 PERIMONY Maxime 1993 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:46:72 459
29 BECAMEL Benjamin 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:46:80 456
30 CRIADO Tony 1993 SAUVETEURS GIVORS FRA 0:46:91 453
31 HUBERT Neals 1993 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:47:02 449
32 SALIGNAT Cyril 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:47:42 435
33 BEN ROMDHANE Charly 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:47:49 433
34 MOURET Fabien 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:47:64 428
35 MOUTON Alexis 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:48:11 412
36 VIESIER Louis 1993 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:48:40 402
37 PEQUIGNOT Etienne 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:48:45 401
38 BROYER Mathieu 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:48:57 397
39 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:48:82 389
40 FEKIH Mohamed 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:48:84 388
41 MARIE HARDY Adrien 1993 CN ECULLY FRA 0:49:06 381
42 JACQUIN Loic 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:49:22 376
43 PERRIN Florent 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:49:93 354
44 KHELIF Ghani 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:50:01 351
45 VALLET Alexandre 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:50:30 343
46 SEGURA David 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:50:40 340
47 HADDAD Melik 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:50:71 330
48 MOREAU Mathieu 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:50:82 327
49 SARKISSIAN Pierre-Axel 1994 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:52:07 291
50 POLESE Aaron 1994 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:52:66 275
51 POTIER Baptiste 1994 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:53:15 262
52 TOCCO Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:54:07 238
53 VIGNOUD Gaëtan 1993 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:54:94 217
54 GLENAT Maximilien 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:55:10 213
55 LATTA Mathieu 1994 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:55:31 208
56 GAUDIOZ Remy 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:55:90 194
57 LEBDIRI Yacine 1993 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:55:93 194
58 DUBAT Benoît 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:56:14 189
59 BERGER Quentin 1994 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:56:14 189
60 MOREAU Pierre-Hugues 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:56:35 184
61 CHAMOUARD Pierre 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:56:46 182
62 KUMER Sacha 1994 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:58:48 140
63 FAURE Alexis 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:59:72 117
64 SARRAZIN Louis 1994 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
65 DELAIRE Léo 1994 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
66 GERARD Rémi 1994 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.