Championnats N2 d'hiver - Zone 3

Interrégionale

AIX-EN-PROVENCE

Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GADONI Romain 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:23 761
2 BELHIMER Mohamed 1978 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:54:45 753
3 THOMAS Philippe 1981 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:54:46 753
4 BELLANCE Laurent 1981 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:54:77 743
5 SEIGNEUR Mathias 1977 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:83 741
6 GIRARD Yohann 1982 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:54:84 740
7 BONZOMS Jérôme 1982 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:54:86 740
8 COSTE Vincent 1985 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:54:88 739
9 FORETS François 1981 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:55:00 735
10 GRUNE Tim 1974 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:55:03 734
11 PETIBOIS Arnaud 1979 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:55:10 732
12 MANDERE Dany 1986 OUEST NATATION RÉUNION FRA 0:55:43 722
13 BURON Alexandre 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:55:49 720
14 CHAZOT Florian 1983 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:55:53 719
15 BOURD Vincent 1984 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:55:54 718
16 DANSOU Aloïs 1982 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:55:58 717
17 MUHEL Jérémy 1980 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:55:76 712
18 NOAILLE Mathieu 1985 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:55:84 709
19 BESSON Rémi 1980 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:55:84 709
20 MERMET Christophe 1985 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:55:85 709
21 BOUBA Jérôme 1983 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:55:89 708
22 HILAIRE Florian 1985 CN BALMA FRA 0:55:94 706
23 MEURANT Olivier 1978 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:56:04 703
24 HAMM Bruno 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:56:04 703
25 LAFEUILLE Julien 1980 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:56:19 699
26 LEPRON Jacques 1983 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:56:20 698
27 FANLOU Loïc 1977 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:56:25 697
28 NOVEL CATIN Vincent 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:56:28 696
29 RAVARINO Antony 1983 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:56:33 695
30 MARQUIS SEILLES Xavier 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:56:46 691
31 JANNEKEYN Romain 1985 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:56:47 691
32 ACOULON Damien 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:56:47 691
33 RELAVE Jimmy 1980 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:56:50 690
34 LIPARI Mathieu 1985 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:56:50 690
35 CARRE Fabien 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:56:52 689
36 BOUSQUET Dorian 1987 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:56:66 685
37 SCHNEUWLY Pierre 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:56:66 685
38 EDIR Farid 1984 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:56:67 685
39 NEVE Nicolas 1983 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:56:68 685
40 ERHARDT Jonathan 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:56:77 682
41 CABOT Richard 1986 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:56:83 680
42 STANGUENNEC Grégory 1984 US LE PONTET FRA 0:56:86 679
43 BELOUIN Nicolas 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:56:89 679
44 CHEVALIER Nicolas 1982 US TALENCE FRA 0:56:93 678
45 GUICHARD Loïc 1987 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:56:93 678
46 PLA Cedric 1983 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:57:10 673
47 SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:57:13 672
48 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:57:18 671
49 CASSAND Sidney 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:21 670
50 WAUQUIER Aurélien 1987 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:57:39 665
51 LE QUENTREC Marc 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:44 664
52 MALSERT Benoît 1982 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:57:48 663
53 BLAISE Pierre 1985 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:57:48 663
54 GROUSSET Jérôme 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:57:50 662
55 ROUSSEL Philippe 1989 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:57:50 662
56 BEAUMELLE Renaud 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:57:71 656
57 FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph 1984 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:57:77 655
58 CASTILLOS Romain 1985 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:57:78 655
59 VALLENET Grégoire 1987 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:57:80 654
60 CROMBETTE Antoine 1984 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:57:83 653
61 VEYSSILIER Florian 1984 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:57:91 651
62 BRULLAND Vladimir 1980 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:57:97 650
63 CAUSSE Mickaël 1987 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:58:04 648
64 CANIVEZ Vincent 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:58:12 646
65 BARRAL Thomas 1984 CN SASSENAGE FRA 0:58:34 640
66 ARON Nicolas 1980 LYON NATATION FRA 0:58:34 640
67 VIRENQUE Adrien 1988 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:58:41 638
68 LAVAGNE Roch 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:58:45 637
69 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:58:53 635
70 DUBOC Yann 1980 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:58:58 634
71 DEMORY Jean-Michel 1987 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:58:63 633
72 LESCOUZERES Gaucelme 1989 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 0:58:65 632
73 BOMPIEYRE Bertrand 1986 DOCKERS C SÈTE FRA 0:58:69 631
74 DESMONS Yoann 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:58:90 626
75 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 CN SASSENAGE FRA 0:59:16 620
76 FANTUZ David 1978 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:59:21 619
77 MEIRINHO Guillaume 1988 CN CANNES FRA 0:59:22 619
78 VIALETTES Cédric 1988 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA 0:59:25 618
79 BARTHOLOME Jérôme 1987 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:59:27 617
80 BONIFACE Géraud 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:59:33 616
81 BRUNE Guillaume 1988 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:59:55 611
82 TADEO Clément 1988 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:59:58 610
83 DALLA PALMA Guillaume 1988 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:59:60 610
84 GARCIA Sylvain 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:59:63 609
85 BESSE Guillaume 1989 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:59:68 608
86 KREMER Julien 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:59:70 607
87 PERRET Stéphane 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:59:74 606
88 ESCALONA Guillaume 1988 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:59:87 603
89 BRECHU Adrien 1985 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:00:11 598
90 SOLOMONS Lauwie 1988 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:00:12 598
91 MERLE Victor 1989 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:00:16 597
92 BLANCO Romain 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:00:24 595
93 DUCHE Jean-Jacques 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:00:34 593
94 LABORIE Jordan 1989 CAHORS NATATION FRA 1:00:45 590
95 DUYCK Johan 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:00:48 590
96 PENIGAUT Loïc 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:00:60 587
97 BEL Florian 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:00:70 585
98 ROSSI Pierrick 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:93 580
99 MOURA Marc 1986 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:01:02 578
100 DESCRAMBE Olivier 1988 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:01:10 576
101 FOURNIER Nathan 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:02:24 552

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COSTE Vincent 1985 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:54:19 762
2 GIRARD Yohann 1982 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:54:59 749
3 THOMAS Philippe 1981 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:54:63 747
4 BONZOMS Jérôme 1982 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:54:73 744
5 BELLANCE Laurent 1981 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:54:79 742
6 SEIGNEUR Mathias 1977 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:93 738
7 GADONI Romain 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:96 737
8 BELHIMER Mohamed 1978 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:55:18 730
9 MANDERE Dany 1986 OUEST NATATION RÉUNION FRA 0:55:20 729
10 MARQUIS SEILLES Xavier 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:56:55 688
11 SCHNEUWLY Pierre 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:56:69 684
12 ERHARDT Jonathan 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:56:81 681
13 GUICHARD Loïc 1987 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:57:07 674
14 CABOT Richard 1986 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:57:10 673
15 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:57:21 670
16 ROUSSEL Philippe 1989 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:57:50 662
17 BEAUMELLE Renaud 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:57:70 657
18 VIRENQUE Adrien 1988 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:57:96 650
19 BOUSQUET Dorian 1987 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:58:01 649
20 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:58:22 643
21 DESMONS Yoann 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:58:27 642
22 LESCOUZERES Gaucelme 1989 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 0:58:72 631
23 MEIRINHO Guillaume 1988 CN CANNES FRA 0:59:23 618
24 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 CN SASSENAGE FRA 0:59:58 610