Championnats N2 d'hiver - Zone 3

Interrégionale

AIX-EN-PROVENCE

Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GAIE Sophia 1984 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:29:47 755
2 MIQUET Sophie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:31:00 739
3 GIRARD Cécile 1980 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 2:31:97 730
4 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:33:03 719
5 JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie 1980 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:33:22 718
6 DUCOS Perrine 1983 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:33:33 716
7 LACOURBE Julie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:35:59 695
8 SCHERER Audrey 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:36:00 691
9 LEQUEUX Charlotte 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 2:36:12 690
10 MOLLES Cécile 1987 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:38:33 671
11 DURAN Hélène 1983 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:38:84 666
12 PORRI Marine 1986 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:38:92 665
13 DUGOUJON Myriam 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:39:29 662
14 KNIPPING Marielle 1987 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:40:05 656
15 PACHY Sarha 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:40:51 652
16 IMPERIALI Anais 1984 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 2:40:96 648
17 BARNADES Pauline 1987 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:41:07 647
18 CAILLET Sophie 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:41:58 643
19 BERAUD Virginie 1988 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 2:42:75 633
20 ALEXANDRE Sarah 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 2:46:18 606

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie 1980 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:25:98 793
2 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:27:74 774
3 GAIE Sophia 1984 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:28:21 768
4 DUCOS Perrine 1983 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:30:54 744
5 MIQUET Sophie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:30:55 744
6 SCHERER Audrey 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:32:83 721
7 GIRARD Cécile 1980 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 2:33:22 718
8 MOLLES Cécile 1987 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:36:06 691
9 LACOURBE Julie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:36:70 685
10 KNIPPING Marielle 1987 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:37:19 681
11 PORRI Marine 1986 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:37:36 679
12 CAILLET Sophie 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:38:54 669
13 PACHY Sarha 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:39:12 664
14 BARNADES Pauline 1987 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:39:33 662
15 BERAUD Virginie 1988 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 2:42:15 638
16 ALEXANDRE Sarah 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 2:43:02 631