Championnats N2 d'hiver - Zone 3

Interrégionale

AIX-EN-PROVENCE

Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHERER Audrey 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:08:64 793
2 GAIE Sophia 1984 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:09:45 774
3 FONTAINE Amélie 1980 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:09:64 770
4 LEQUEUX Charlotte 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:60 749
5 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:10:78 745
6 CHANCEL Julie 1981 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:11:40 732
7 MIQUET Sophie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:11:73 725
8 DUGOUJON Myriam 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:12:37 713
9 GIRARD Cécile 1980 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 1:12:49 710
10 EBER Cécilia 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:12:84 703
11 LACROSAZ Elodie 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:12:98 701
12 VANNIER Elise 1983 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:13:07 699
13 IMPERIALI Anais 1984 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:13:27 695
14 MOLLES Cécile 1987 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:13:45 692
15 BERAUD Virginie 1988 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 1:13:60 689
16 PACHY Sarha 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:13:84 684
17 KNIPPING Marielle 1987 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:14:41 674
18 BARNADES Pauline 1987 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:14:85 666
19 CAILLET Sophie 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:14:90 665
20 CARQUET Nastasia 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:15:95 647
21 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 1:16:49 637
22 ALEXANDRE Sarah 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:16:79 632
23 SANTUCCI Mattea 1988 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:17:81 615
24 PORRI Marine 1986 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:18:01 612

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHERER Audrey 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:08:50 796
2 GAIE Sophia 1984 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:09:17 780
3 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:09:35 776
4 CHANCEL Julie 1981 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:09:58 771
5 FONTAINE Amélie 1980 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:09:83 766
6 LEQUEUX Charlotte 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:24 757
7 EBER Cécilia 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:11:80 724
8 MIQUET Sophie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:12:16 717
9 MOLLES Cécile 1987 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:12:36 713
10 PACHY Sarha 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:13:11 698
11 LACROSAZ Elodie 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:13:62 688
12 DUGOUJON Myriam 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:14:08 680
13 CAILLET Sophie 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:14:10 680
14 KNIPPING Marielle 1987 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:14:58 671
15 BERAUD Virginie 1988 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 1:14:77 667
16 CARQUET Nastasia 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:15:54 654
17 SANTUCCI Mattea 1988 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:15:70 651
18 BARNADES Pauline 1987 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:15:83 649
19 ALEXANDRE Sarah 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:17:25 625