27e Meeting des Maîtres de Vichy

Nationale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ARNOUX Pierre-Alexandre 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:35:33 792
2 BOURGEOIS Stéphane 1979 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:36:58 729
3 BEILHE Claude 1960 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:40:70 539
4 TER-OVANESSIAN Benoît 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:41:34 512
5 LALOT Eric 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:42:00 485
6 ROCHE Stephane 1968 CN RIOM FRA 0:43:56 424
7 VALLEE Sebastien 1978 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA 0:45:58 351
8 SLOWINSKI Nicolas 1986 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:13:61 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VANACKER Alain 1952 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:33:73 1289
2 WACKER Didier 1965 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:31:67 1182
3 BERTRAND Rudy 1982 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:30:86 1078
4 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:39:97 1076
5 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:57 1057
6 ALLERY Jean-Pascal 1965 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:34:27 1039
7 BEILHE Claude 1960 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:39:69 837
8 MIGUEL Frédéric 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:38:49 827
9 ARNOUX Pierre-Alexandre 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:36:33 823
10 CASTAING Bernard 1948 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:44:13 801
11 MARCELLIER Jean-Jacques 1958 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:41:26 766
12 BENSIMON Eric 1970 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:39:64 715
13 BONNAFOUX Edouard 1980 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:37:85 705
14 ROCHE Stephane 1968 CN RIOM FRA 0:41:79 620
15 MARIGNIER Julien 1978 CN CHINON FRA 0:40:44 587
16 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 US JOIGNY FRA 0:47:72 579
17 BIOT Daniel 1952 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:51:73 518
18 TER-OVANESSIAN Benoît 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:41:35 512
19 BEHR François 1951 EMS BRON FRA 0:52:45 494
20 JUY Pierre-Jean-Hubert 1970 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA 0:48:06 382
21 MULOT Stephane 1968 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 0:54:46 198
22 MATHIEU Julien 1983 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:51:21 184
23 CARENZI Bernard 1943 MONTCHANIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:08:04 177
24 GIFFARD Philippe 1964 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 0:58:43 151
25 NECTOUX Raymond 1936 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:19:75 131
26 CADIERE Stéphane 1961 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:02:96 108
27 ALLIGIER Gabriel 1926 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 1:45:85 17
28 SLOWINSKI Nicolas 1986 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:19:09 1
29 APTEL Guillaume 1966 SA THIERS FRA 1:20:41 1
30 VIGOUROUX Paul 1946 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:34:75 1
31 MAITRE Jean 1942 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 2:09:51 1
32 BILLON Sébastien 1976 ES NANTERRE FRA - Disq.
33 JAMEY Sébastien 1987 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA - Disq.
34 RANTIEN Nicolas 1976 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA - Disq.