Championnat Interrégional

Interrégionale

GAP

Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012

Bassin de 50m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ELEGANT Charlotte 1996 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 9:49:79 1038 Regional
2 FAUDOT Sacha 1997 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 9:52:81 1026 Regional
3 TOULOUSE Charline 1996 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 9:55:29 1017 Regional
4 GONZALEZ Chloé 1998 AC HYÈRES FRA 9:56:67 1012 Regional
5 PERCHEMINIER Olivia 1997 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 9:57:32 1010 Regional
6 LAKEHAL Eva 1998 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 9:59:17 1003 Regional
7 THERRE Marilou 1998 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 10:00:64 998 Regional
8 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 10:00:96 996 Regional
9 ROQUES Iman 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 10:03:45 987 Regional
10 KUHN Anne-flore 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 10:07:05 974 Regional
11 LAVERGNE Nina 1998 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 10:07:96 971 Regional
12 BERLAND Ségoléne 1997 CN GAP FRA 10:13:03 953 Regional
13 THOMAS Amandine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 10:13:21 952 Regional
14 POLLARD Charley 1997 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 10:16:28 941 Regional
15 LEROY Julia 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 10:16:64 940 Regional
16 COUHERT Jeanne 1998 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 10:20:82 925 Regional
17 BONDET Pauline 1997 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 10:20:91 925 Regional
18 PONCET Camille 1998 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 10:22:36 920 Regional
19 DROUET Mathilde 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 10:23:94 914 Regional
20 BARDOU Camille 1997 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 10:31:51 888 Regional
21 GOT Alicia 1997 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 10:34:53 878 Regional
22 JACQUIN Lea 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 10:38:91 863 Departemental 50
23 ROUX Chloe 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 10:47:52 834 Departemental 50
24 DENIZOT Lea 1998 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 10:47:56 834 Departemental 50

Série Rapide

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 9:03:47 1217 Regional
2 LESPARRE Mailys 1997 CN CANNES FRA 9:28:24 1119 Regional
3 EL HAZZAZ Zineb 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 9:38:66 1079 Regional
4 LEON Salome 1997 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 9:40:95 1071 Regional
5 CHANTEPY Mathilde 1997 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 9:43:10 1063 Regional
6 IBANEZ Marine 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 9:46:85 1048 Regional
7 KARMOUS Gihen 1998 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 9:49:21 1040 Regional
8 GRAVELEAU Laura 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 9:53:69 1023 Regional