Championnat Interrégional

Interrégionale

GAP

Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SALOMON Manon 1996 AC HYÈRES FRA 5:18:18 1096 Interregional
2 BIEHLMANN Emeline 1998 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 5:22:01 1069 National
3 PECH Célia 1997 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 5:25:79 1042 Interregional
4 MAZOYER Marie-Charlotte 1996 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 5:28:75 1022 Regional
5 CHADENIER Mégan 1996 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 5:29:99 1013 Regional
6 SENIA Céline 1995 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 5:30:25 1011 Regional
7 GLORIEUX Louise 1997 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 5:31:30 1004 Interregional
8 ROQUES Iman 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 5:33:25 991 Interregional
9 CHANTEPY Mathilde 1997 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 5:33:35 990 Interregional
10 SCHOENENBERGER Chloe 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 5:36:06 972 Regional
11 DALLE Lauriane 1990 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 5:36:12 971 Regional
12 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:37:91 959 Regional
13 MICHAILOF Coline 1997 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 5:39:16 951 Regional
14 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 5:40:23 944 Regional
15 BELLON Amélie 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 5:40:47 942 Regional
16 BOISSIERE Lori 1995 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 5:42:90 926 Regional
17 GRENIER Lise 1995 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 5:43:33 923 Regional
18 RIMAUD Jeanne 1996 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 5:44:19 918 Regional
19 GRENIER Clara 1996 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 5:44:61 915 Regional
20 LAVERGNE Nina 1998 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 5:46:24 904 Regional
21 SABATIER Chloe 1997 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 5:46:83 900 Regional
22 COUHERT Jeanne 1998 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 5:48:31 891 Regional
23 BRIOT Pauline 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 5:50:76 875 Regional
24 PETIT Coralie 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 5:52:55 864 Regional
25 PASQUIER Clarisse 1998 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 5:52:92 861 Regional
26 REBOTTON Ines 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 5:54:40 852 Regional
27 BENYOUSSEF Yasmine 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 5:54:56 851 Regional
28 PAGES Amelie 1997 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 5:55:94 842 Regional
29 BESBISS Louisa 1998 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA - Disq.
30 JOLLY Lucie 1994 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
31 LAMBERTON Léna 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA - Disq.
32 MEALLARES Aurore 1998 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BIEHLMANN Emeline 1998 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 5:14:05 1126 National
2 SALOMON Manon 1996 AC HYÈRES FRA 5:16:42 1109 Interregional
3 MAZOYER Marie-Charlotte 1996 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 5:18:04 1097 Interregional
4 PECH Célia 1997 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 5:19:66 1085 National
5 CHADENIER Mégan 1996 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 5:24:51 1051 Interregional
6 SENIA Céline 1995 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 5:25:51 1044 Regional
7 ROQUES Iman 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 5:28:15 1026 Interregional
8 GLORIEUX Louise 1997 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 5:34:52 982 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DALLE Lauriane 1990 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 5:21:48 1073 Regional
2 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:28:46 1024 Interregional
3 MICHAILOF Coline 1997 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 5:30:16 1012 Interregional
4 SCHOENENBERGER Chloe 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 5:32:13 998 Interregional
5 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 5:38:82 953 Regional
6 BELLON Amélie 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 5:42:45 929 Regional
7 GRENIER Lise 1995 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 5:42:56 928 Regional
8 BOISSIERE Lori 1995 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 5:43:71 921 Regional

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GRENIER Clara 1996 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 5:41:81 933 Regional
2 RIMAUD Jeanne 1996 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 5:41:87 933 Regional
3 BRIOT Pauline 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 5:42:25 930 Regional
4 LAVERGNE Nina 1998 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 5:42:64 928 Regional
5 SABATIER Chloe 1997 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 5:43:68 921 Regional
6 COUHERT Jeanne 1998 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 5:44:67 914 Regional
7 PETIT Coralie 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 5:48:01 893 Regional
8 PASQUIER Clarisse 1998 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 5:52:16 866 Regional