Championnat Interrégional

Interrégionale

GAP

Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JULIEN Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:08 1126 Interregional
2 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:33:30 1113 Regional

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RIERA Florence 1979 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:31:64 1210 Interregional
2 DESQUIENS Emilie 1993 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:90 1195 Interregional
3 ALBERT Pauline 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:32:04 1187 National
4 GALLERAND Marie 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:32:31 1171 National
5 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:32:34 1169 National
6 BELKACEMI Leslie 1998 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:37 1167 National
7 GUIGNARD Chloe 1997 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:32:58 1155 National
8 KOMMER Déborah 1995 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:32:93 1134 Interregional
9 MENGUY Sarah 1997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:16 1121 Interregional
10 MATRAT Clotilde 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:33:17 1120 Interregional
11 DEDIU Laura 1998 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:23 1117 Interregional
12 KOMONDY Amanda 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:33:25 1116 Interregional
13 GIOVANI Lisa 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:48 1103 Interregional
14 JANIN Océane 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:33:52 1100 Interregional
15 EL HAZZAZ Zineb 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:33:53 1100 Regional
16 CONSTANTIN Caroline 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:56 1098 Interregional
17 ROBERT Manon 1997 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:33:58 1097 Interregional
18 LOUVEAU Solène 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:33:65 1093 Regional
19 GUICHON Lara 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:33:69 1091 Interregional
20 MISSUD Camille 1995 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:33:75 1087 Regional
21 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:33:81 1084 Regional
22 MARRO Léana 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:33:81 1084 Interregional
23 VIVIER Elisa 1997 CN GAP FRA 0:33:83 1083 Interregional
24 JULIEN Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:84 1082 Interregional
25 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:33:84 1082 Regional
26 CHADENIER Mégan 1996 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:33:92 1078 Regional
27 GENSUL Laura 1998 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:33:94 1076 Interregional
28 SYLVESTRE Salome 1998 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:34:02 1072 Interregional
29 EPARVIER Blandine 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:34:06 1070 Interregional
30 RIBATTO Célia 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:34:06 1070 Regional
31 DE LA CHAISE Mathilde 1996 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:34:07 1069 Regional
32 KARMOUS Inès 1995 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:34:10 1067 Regional
33 BLANC Laurine 1997 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:34:11 1067 Regional
34 CLEMENT Lucie 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:34:14 1065 Regional
35 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:34:15 1065 Regional
36 TEKIN Sibel 1996 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:18 1063 Regional
37 PHILIPPOT Marie 1996 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:34:18 1063 Regional
38 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:19 1062 Regional
39 CILIA Eloïse 1988 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:34:20 1062 Regional
40 DROUET Jeanne 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:34:29 1057 Regional
41 PABION Sarah 1995 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:34:29 1057 Regional
42 MIMAULT Léa 1995 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:34:33 1055 Regional
43 ANTIGNAC Jeanne 1996 CN RIOM FRA 0:34:33 1055 Regional
44 DANELUZZO Laura 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:36 1053 Regional
45 DIAZ Annabelle 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:34:36 1053 Regional
46 TUR Amandine 1997 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:34:47 1047 Regional
47 REYNAUD Coralie 1997 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:34:56 1042 Regional
48 ROUSSEL Lea 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:34:56 1042 Regional
49 COROSU Maelle 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:34:60 1039 Regional
50 SOUCHIERE Elisa 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:34:61 1039 Regional
51 MAISON Julie 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:34:61 1039 Regional
52 OZIOL Eva 1998 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:34:70 1034 Regional
53 ELEGANT Charlotte 1996 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:34:71 1033 Regional
54 DESMONTS Amandine 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:34:72 1033 Regional
55 FRERES Aurélie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:73 1032 Regional
56 PALLANCA Morgane 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:34:74 1032 Regional
57 MOUROU Estelle 1997 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:78 1030 Regional
58 CHAUSSARD Claire 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:79 1029 Regional
59 COURBOT Agathe 1998 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:79 1029 Regional
60 ANGER Manon 1997 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:34:82 1027 Regional
61 GRANGE Maelle 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:34:87 1025 Regional
62 LABBE May-Li 1998 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:34:92 1022 Regional
63 MOLL Marylou 1997 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:34:93 1021 Regional
64 DELOBEL Mélaine 1998 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:34:96 1020 Regional
65 GLORIEUX Louise 1997 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:34:98 1018 Regional
66 LEROY Julia 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:34:99 1018 Regional
67 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:35:04 1015 Regional
68 SENIA Céline 1995 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:35:04 1015 Regional
69 TOCQUARD Lisa 1998 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:35:08 1013 Regional
70 KOSENKOVA Sofya 1998 CN GAP FRA 0:35:24 1004 Regional
71 KORB Soleine 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:35:24 1004 Regional
72 CAILLY Marie 1997 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:35:26 1003 Regional
73 LAKEHAL Eva 1998 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:35:26 1003 Regional
74 LAVERGNE Melodie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:27 1003 Regional
75 MOULIN Coralie 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:35:35 998 Regional
76 COLOMAS Julie 1995 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA 0:35:36 998 Regional
77 POINAS Mélanie 1997 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:35:36 998 Regional
78 GERBAUDO Lauriane 1998 CN MENTON FRA 0:35:40 995 Regional
79 NIERGOT Romane 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:49 991 Regional
80 CARCELLER Joana 1997 UN ARLES FRA 0:35:55 987 Regional
81 SEGRETO Laurie 1997 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:35:65 982 Regional
82 LABOISSE Laurianne 1997 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:35:67 981 Regional
83 MONGES Clara 1998 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:35:68 980 Regional
84 BABOU Inès 1998 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:35:73 978 Regional
85 CIMOLI Carla 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:76 976 Regional
86 MONNIER Ludvina 1998 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:35:81 973 Regional
87 PESANT Marie-Jeanne 1996 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:35:81 973 Departemental 50
88 CAUSSE Pauline 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:35:87 970 Regional
89 MICHALOT Lisa 1996 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:35:91 968 Departemental 50
90 MAÏAUX Charlotte 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:35:99 964 Departemental 50
91 BOTTON Noa 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:03 962 Regional
92 MANGIN Lise 1997 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:36:07 959 Regional
93 BARRON Emilie 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:36:10 958 Departemental 50
94 LAVISSE Maéva 1997 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:36:13 956 Regional
95 DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa 1996 SA THIERS FRA 0:36:28 948 Departemental 50
96 VIALELLE Emma 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:36:36 944 Regional
97 LIPSKY Lola 1998 CN CANNES FRA 0:36:40 942 Regional
98 CHOUVIER Justine 1998 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:36:55 934 Departemental 50
99 ROUX Lea 1998 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:36:60 931 Departemental 50
100 ROSANO Oceane 1998 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:36:62 930 Departemental 50
101 MEALLARES Flora 1998 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:36:85 918 Departemental 50
102 GASQUET Joanna 1997 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:36:86 918 Departemental 50
103 YERLE Manon 1996 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:37:06 907 Departemental 50
104 DEJOUX Manon 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:37:07 907 Departemental 50
105 CORNAND Coralie 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:37:11 905
106 CHARRIER Julie 1996 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:37:38 891 Departemental 50
107 GIAMMATTEO Julie 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:38:45 837 Departemental 50
108 BLEIN Elisa 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:46 836 Departemental 50
109 TEKIN Myriam 1994 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RIERA Florence 1979 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:31:50 1219 Interregional
2 ALBERT Pauline 1997 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:31:83 1199 National
3 DESQUIENS Emilie 1993 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:91 1194 Interregional
4 KOMMER Déborah 1995 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:31:94 1193 National
5 GALLERAND Marie 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:32:14 1181 National
6 GUIGNARD Chloe 1997 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:32:17 1179 National
7 BELKACEMI Leslie 1998 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:22 1176 National
8 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:32:96 1133 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MATRAT Clotilde 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:32:43 1164 National
2 CONSTANTIN Caroline 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:29 1114 Interregional
3 JANIN Océane 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:33:43 1106 Interregional
4 DEDIU Laura 1998 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:53 1100 Interregional
5 MENGUY Sarah 1997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:54 1099 Interregional
6 KOMONDY Amanda 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:33:57 1098 Interregional
7 EL HAZZAZ Zineb 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:34:27 1058 Regional
8 GIOVANI Lisa 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:34:83 1027 Regional

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROBERT Manon 1997 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:33:72 1089 Interregional
2 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:33:73 1088 Regional
3 LOUVEAU Solène 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:33:76 1087 Regional
4 MISSUD Camille 1995 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:33:83 1083 Regional
5 VIVIER Elisa 1997 CN GAP FRA 0:33:89 1079 Interregional
6 MARRO Léana 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:34:01 1073 Interregional
7 GUICHON Lara 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:34:04 1071 Interregional
8 JULIEN Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:25 1059 Regional