Championnat Interrégional

Interrégionale

GAP

Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:28:14 1169 National
2 KARMOUS Gihen 1998 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:28:26 1161 National

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GARCIN Sandra 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:27 1161 Interregional
2 NIZIER Julia 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:41 1152 National
3 MORYOUSEF Salomé 1997 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:28:54 1143 Interregional
4 GAHETAU Tauiné 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:28:56 1142 Interregional
5 GUIGNARD Chloe 1997 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:28:57 1141 Interregional
6 JULIEN Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:60 1139 Interregional
7 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:28:66 1135 Regional
8 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:28:72 1132 Interregional
9 KARMOUS Gihen 1998 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:28:72 1132 Interregional
10 DJEBALI Zoe 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:28:74 1130 Interregional
11 FAY Kimberley 1995 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:28:77 1128 Regional
12 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:79 1127 Regional
13 CADOUX Cecile 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:83 1125 Regional
14 KOMONDY Amanda 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:84 1124 Interregional
15 SYLVESTRE Salome 1998 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:28:88 1121 Interregional
16 DALY Margaret 1995 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:28:93 1118 Regional
17 SANDRIN Mélanie 1996 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:28:95 1117 Regional
18 SERRES Charlène 1995 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:29:01 1113 Regional
19 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:29:05 1111 Regional
20 PERRIN Melissa 1994 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:29:08 1109 Regional
21 LECHEVALIER Lucy 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:29:08 1109 Regional
22 CLEMENT Lucie 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:10 1107 Interregional
23 PINEAU Chirine 1998 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:29:10 1107 Interregional
24 LEON Salome 1997 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:29:14 1105 Interregional
25 DANELUZZO Laura 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:18 1102 Regional
26 MARUEJOULS Fanny 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:29:20 1101 Regional
27 POINAS Mélanie 1997 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:29:21 1100 Interregional
28 CANNET Charlotte 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:29:21 1100 Regional
29 LABBE May-Li 1998 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:29:23 1099 Interregional
30 RIBATTO Célia 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:29:28 1096 Regional
31 COURBOT Agathe 1998 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:30 1095 Interregional
32 GRUGET Paloma 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:29:31 1094 Regional
33 SOULIER Justine 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:33 1093 Regional
34 KARMOUS Inès 1995 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:29:35 1092 Regional
35 LE DALL Ambre 1996 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:40 1088 Regional
36 BIANCONE Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:29:41 1088 Regional
37 RAUGI Andrea-Maria 1996 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA 0:29:42 1087 Regional
38 KORB Soleine 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:42 1087 Regional
39 PABION Sarah 1995 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:29:47 1084 Regional
40 KOMMER Déborah 1995 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:29:53 1080 Regional
41 HAMDAN Marie 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:54 1080 Regional
42 MALLARD Fleur 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:29:54 1080 Regional
43 DE LA CHAISE Mathilde 1996 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:29:57 1078 Regional
44 SALLES Eloise 1997 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:29:57 1078 Regional
45 PECHE Morgane 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:29:58 1077 Regional
46 BELKACEMI Leslie 1998 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:29:59 1077 Regional
47 EL HAZZAZ Zineb 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:29:59 1077 Regional
48 DEDIU Laura 1998 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:29:63 1074 Regional
49 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:29:63 1074 Regional
50 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:29:66 1072 Regional
51 JANIN Océane 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:66 1072 Regional
52 BONACORSI Camille 1996 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA 0:29:67 1072 Regional
53 BILGER Kelly 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:67 1072 Regional
54 LASTENNET Sarah 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:29:67 1072 Regional
55 CAUSSE Pauline 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:29:68 1071 Regional
56 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:72 1068 Regional
57 DAVID Lea 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:74 1067 Regional
58 VOITURET Estelle 1997 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:29:74 1067 Regional
59 ADAM Maurine 1998 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 0:29:76 1066 Regional
60 OSSEDAT Marine 1996 CN RIOM FRA 0:29:77 1065 Regional
61 THOMAS Amandine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:77 1065 Regional
62 GLORIEUX Louise 1997 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:29:78 1065 Regional
63 MAÏAUX Charlotte 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:29:81 1063 Regional
64 TIRODE Rose 1997 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:83 1062 Regional
65 DANIELLOT Julie 1998 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:84 1061 Regional
66 VIVIER Elisa 1997 CN GAP FRA 0:29:85 1060 Regional
67 VIALELLE Emma 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:86 1060 Regional
68 GALLERAND Marie 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:29:86 1060 Regional
69 NAJOTTE Tiphaine 1997 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:29:87 1059 Regional
70 PERCHEMINIER Olivia 1997 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:87 1059 Regional
71 FONTANEY Lili 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:90 1057 Regional
72 COLOMAS Julie 1995 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA 0:29:90 1057 Regional
73 ROBIN Camille 1996 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:90 1057 Regional
74 BOISIER Noëmie 1997 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:29:90 1057 Regional
75 SOALHAT Lauriane 1993 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:29:91 1057 Regional
76 COLOMBIER Amélie 1994 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:29:94 1055 Regional
77 MAISON Julie 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:29:99 1052 Regional
78 MOLL Marylou 1997 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:29:99 1052 Regional
79 DROUET Jeanne 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:30:00 1051 Regional
80 VERRO Agathe 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:00 1051 Regional
81 ADAM Priscille 1995 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 0:30:02 1050 Regional
82 MASSON Joanna 1998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:30:05 1048 Regional
83 LAKEHAL Eva 1998 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:30:09 1045 Regional
84 BABOU Inès 1998 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:30:09 1045 Regional
85 GRAS Morgane 1997 CN CANNES FRA 0:30:11 1044 Regional
86 MONGES Clara 1998 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:13 1043 Regional
87 ANTIGNAC Margot 1996 CN RIOM FRA 0:30:14 1042 Regional
88 GIAMMATTEO Lisa 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:16 1041 Regional
89 ISSALY Estelle 1996 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:30:16 1041 Regional
90 POUJAT Sophie 1997 SN LEMPDES FRA 0:30:18 1040 Regional
91 EPARVIER Blandine 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:18 1040 Regional
92 PETZOLDT Anais 1996 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:30:19 1039 Regional
93 GRANET Mathilde 1997 CN RIOM FRA 0:30:21 1038 Regional
94 ROQUEMOREL Jade 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:22 1037 Regional
95 GIOVANI Lisa 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:23 1037 Regional
96 HILLIOU Manon 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:25 1036 Regional
97 VINCLAIR Anna 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:27 1034 Regional
98 VARENNES Marie 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:30:29 1033 Regional
99 GRANGE Maelle 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:29 1033 Regional
100 EYMARD Florence 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:29 1033 Regional
101 CAIZERGUES Lisa 1997 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:30:29 1033 Regional
102 KOSENKOVA Sofya 1998 CN GAP FRA 0:30:30 1033 Regional
103 MICHALOT Lisa 1996 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:30:32 1031 Regional
104 DEJOUX Manon 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:33 1031 Regional
105 JAVELLE Mathilde 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:41 1026 Regional
106 GUY Charlotte 1996 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:30:43 1025 Regional
107 VELLA Elisa 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:44 1024 Regional
108 RIEU Marie-Pascale 1998 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:30:45 1023 Regional
109 CACCIAGUERRA Alexandra 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:30:46 1023 Regional
110 BONINO Océane 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:47 1022 Regional
111 OZIOL Eva 1998 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:30:48 1022 Regional
112 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:30:49 1021 Regional
113 PHILIPPOT Marie 1996 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:30:51 1020 Regional
114 COROSU Maelle 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:30:53 1019 Departemental 50
115 LEROY Julia 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:54 1018 Regional
116 FRERES Aurélie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:56 1017 Regional
117 GENSUL Laura 1998 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:57 1016 Regional
118 FALLET Lisa 1997 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 0:30:60 1014 Regional
119 ALBANET Laura 1996 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:30:60 1014 Departemental 50
120 COICAUD Cecile 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:61 1014 Regional
121 FLORENT Elisa 1997 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:30:62 1013 Regional
122 DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa 1996 SA THIERS FRA 0:30:65 1011 Departemental 50
123 GERONIMO Elodie 1997 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:30:65 1011 Regional
124 SOURDON Carine 1996 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:30:67 1010 Departemental 50
125 MEALLARES Flora 1998 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:30:70 1008 Regional
126 CATTAGNI Caroline 1997 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:30:74 1006 Regional
127 GARNIER Justine 1998 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:30:77 1004 Regional
128 RIBOULET Candice 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:77 1004 Regional
129 MAZOUE Alexia 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:82 1001 Regional
130 RANCILHAC Marjolaine 1998 CN GAP FRA 0:30:82 1001 Regional
131 PALLANCA Morgane 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:83 1000 Regional
132 CARCELLER Joana 1997 UN ARLES FRA 0:30:84 1000 Regional
133 LABROUE Delphine 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:30:84 1000 Departemental 50
134 WERTS Noemie 1996 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:85 999 Departemental 50
135 JOUBERT Audrey 1998 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:30:86 999 Regional
136 BOYER Loriane 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:88 997 Regional
137 SICARD Tiphaine 1998 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:30:92 995 Regional
138 REYNAUD Coralie 1997 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:99 991 Regional
139 RAPHALEN Louise 1998 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:30:99 991 Regional
140 TALBOTIER Cassandre 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:31:01 990 Departemental 50
141 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:02 989 Regional
142 MERCIER Jeanne 1998 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:31:09 985 Regional
143 TIERLE Léa 1998 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:31:11 984 Regional
144 CIMOLI Carla 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:13 982 Regional
145 ANCELY Astrid 1998 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:31:15 981 Regional
146 LIZON AU CIRE Kelly 1998 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:31:20 978 Regional
147 NACE Charlotte 1996 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:31:22 977 Departemental 50
148 ANGER Manon 1997 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:31:24 976 Regional
149 ZACHELIN Naomie 1998 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:31:26 975 Regional
150 PASQUIER Clarisse 1998 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:31:35 969 Regional
151 GIAMMATTEO Julie 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:31:38 967 Regional
152 LETELLIER Gwladys 1997 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:31:50 960 Departemental 50
153 LAMBERTON Léna 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:31:62 953 Departemental 50
154 COMBIER Ambre 1998 UN ARLES FRA 0:31:65 952 Departemental 50
155 ROUX Adrianne 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:69 949 Departemental 50
156 TOCQUARD Lisa 1998 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:31:69 949 Departemental 50
157 OSSEDAT Coralie 1998 CN RIOM FRA 0:31:80 943 Departemental 50
158 CHOUVIER Justine 1998 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:31:82 942 Departemental 50
159 TAGGIASCO Charlotte 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:84 940 Departemental 50
160 TAGAWA Pauline 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GARCIN Sandra 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:17 1167 Interregional
2 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:28:20 1165 National
3 NIZIER Julia 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:23 1163 National
4 MORYOUSEF Salomé 1997 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:28:34 1156 National
5 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:28:36 1155 Regional
6 JULIEN Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:42 1151 Interregional
7 GAHETAU Tauiné 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:28:49 1146 Interregional
8 GUIGNARD Chloe 1997 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:28:78 1128 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KOMONDY Amanda 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:32 1157 National
2 KARMOUS Gihen 1998 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:28:61 1139 Interregional
3 FAY Kimberley 1995 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:28:65 1136 Regional
4 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:67 1135 Regional
5 SYLVESTRE Salome 1998 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:28:69 1134 Interregional
6 DJEBALI Zoe 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:28:75 1130 Interregional
7 DALY Margaret 1995 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:29:03 1112 Regional
8 CADOUX Cecile 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:58 1015 Departemental 50

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CLEMENT Lucie 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:54 1143 Interregional
2 SANDRIN Mélanie 1996 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:28:60 1139 Regional
3 SERRES Charlène 1995 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:28:60 1139 Regional
4 LECHEVALIER Lucy 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:28:76 1129 Regional
5 DANELUZZO Laura 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:95 1117 Regional
6 LEON Salome 1997 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:29:04 1111 Interregional
7 PERRIN Melissa 1994 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:29:16 1104 Regional
8 PINEAU Chirine 1998 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:29:70 1070 Regional