Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Nationale

TOURS

Du Jeudi 13 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RABAT Pierre 1975 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:58:30 785
2 BORDEAU Christophe 1968 EN TOURS FRA 0:58:43 780
3 MEFFRE Vincent 1977 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:00:67 712
4 MELLADO Jean-André 1964 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:01:41 692
5 LEROUX Ludovic 1971 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:01:48 690
6 GRUEL Wilfrid 1973 US VENDÔME FRA 1:01:67 685
7 VERNILLET Rodolph 1976 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:01:86 680
8 BARCELO Cyril 1971 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:02:80 657
9 FROELIGER Christophe 1963 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:02:81 657
10 POTIER Bertrand 1974 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:02:86 655
11 HEBANT Pascal 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:03:05 651
12 CLAYER Olivier 1969 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:03:46 641
13 HUREL Vincent 1976 HAGUE NATATION FRA 1:03:80 634
14 DESLIARD Eric 1968 ASSOCIATION NARBONNE OMNISPORT FRA 1:03:81 633
15 RUER Christophe 1965 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:03:97 630
16 JOLY Dominique 1964 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA 1:04:07 628
17 DURAND Olivier 1975 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 1:04:10 627
18 BOUSNANA Hafid 1976 US LE PONTET FRA 1:04:17 625
19 BERNARD Laurent 1966 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:04:47 619
20 CARTIER Frank 1965 EN CAEN FRA 1:04:55 617
21 BEAU Marc 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:04:70 614
22 ONTENIENTE Cyrille 1972 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:05:07 606
23 SOULAS Bruno 1959 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:05:15 604
24 LEMAITRE Thierry 1964 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:05:86 590
25 DENIS Christophe 1974 EN CAEN FRA 1:05:96 588
26 MAILLOT Marc 1962 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:06:08 585
27 LUCAS Olivier 1972 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:06:23 582
28 ARNOUX Pierre-Alexandre 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:06:37 580
29 NABET Norbert 1971 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:06:55 576
30 VANEGAS Jills 1970 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA 1:06:73 573
31 DEC Jean-Charles 1978 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:06:84 571
32 GOULESQUE Sylvain 1977 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:06:91 569
33 DAMETTE Yves 1966 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 1:07:18 564
34 BOUCACHARD Olivier 1966 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:07:44 559
35 BOULOGNE Christophe 1972 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:07:71 554
36 ROSA Bruno 1970 CA ORSAY FRA 1:07:76 553
37 DURIEUX Florent 1978 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:08:11 547
38 NEGRONI Luc 1959 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:08:22 545
39 ROUSSILHE Jean-Marc 1959 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:08:24 545
40 BOURGUIN Devrig 1978 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 1:08:77 535
41 DANO Olivier 1974 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:08:78 535
42 SCHOUMACHER Michel 1968 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:09:04 531
43 LEROY Yoann 1978 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:09:66 520
44 FEREY Tony 1971 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:09:83 517
45 FALCON Thierry 1964 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:09:92 516
46 WATEL DERANCOURT Jérôme 1963 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:09:96 515
47 GAULT Olivier 1971 CN VAUROUX FRA 1:10:16 512
48 BAIGORRI Bruno 1960 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:10:23 511
49 ARICH Laurent 1966 CN BREST FRA 1:10:25 511
50 ALBIN Laurent 1974 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:10:48 507
51 FOURE Xavier 1974 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:10:62 505
52 BUFFEL DU VAURE Jacques 1960 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:10:80 502
53 GREGOIRE Patrick 1966 CN POISSY FRA 1:10:80 502
54 ALLEMANDET Philippe 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:10:82 501
55 COLLO Xavier 1976 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:10:82 501
56 LOUSSOT Thierry 1966 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 1:11:11 497
57 ONODY Peter 1961 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:11:46 491
58 CLUNET Laurent 1966 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 1:11:54 490
59 TERADA Torahiko 1966 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:11:54 490
60 SAUREL Eric 1973 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 1:11:61 489
61 PERCEBOIS Antoine 1975 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:11:80 486
62 DANIEL Franck 1969 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:11:85 485
63 POUSSIN Patrick 1961 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:12:06 482
64 SCOUARNEC Rémy 1969 ASPTT PARIS FRA 1:12:10 482
65 CHEVALLOT Frédéric 1960 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:12:13 481
66 BERNARDESCHI Michel 1962 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:12:33 478
67 CHEBROUX Nicolas 1976 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:12:34 478
68 LEBOURG Eric 1961 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:12:77 472
69 MARAIS Pierre 1960 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:13:36 463
70 GENRE Nicolas 1974 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 1:13:62 459
71 LAUFFENBURGER Jérôme 1973 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 1:13:65 459
72 EME Xavier 1971 ASPTT PARIS FRA 1:13:73 458
73 LE NOACH Hervé 1957 EN TOURS FRA 1:13:73 458
74 CARTON Patrick 1948 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:13:74 458
75 HUPPE Olivier 1962 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:13:83 456
76 PIFFARETTI Gilbert 1950 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:14:43 448
77 KUENZI Pierre 1966 CN BREST FRA 1:14:49 447
78 COLOMBIER Christophe 1970 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:14:55 446
79 HOMETTE Serge 1971 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:14:96 441
80 SERAFINI Franck 1971 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:15:13 439
81 ANDIANO Jose-Xavier 1972 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:15:17 438
82 VARRY Gérard 1961 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 1:15:30 436
83 BERROU Patrick 1960 CN BREST FRA 1:15:36 436
84 MIRADA Joël 1963 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:15:39 435
85 LALEOUSE Hervé 1959 US JOIGNY FRA 1:16:36 422
86 COLOMBO Matéo 1965 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:16:46 421
87 CHARTIER Gwilherm 1976 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 1:16:65 419
88 BILLET Julien 1976 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:17:72 405
89 GUILLEMOZ Paul 1954 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:18:10 401
90 POUGNARD Christophe 1962 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 1:18:52 396
91 RIGAULT Gilles 1971 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:18:53 396
92 COIN Bertrand 1959 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:18:65 394
93 PELET Eric 1953 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 1:19:84 380
94 PRUNIN Didier 1955 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:20:67 371
95 SZLASKI Frédéric 1972 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:21:17 365
96 MAYRHOFER Colin 1940 TROYES ON FRA 1:21:37 363
97 HUEZ Laurent 1959 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:22:72 349
98 LUCAS Fabrice 1958 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA 1:23:20 344
99 VIDIL Henri 1941 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:23:51 340
100 WALASZEK Stéphane 1960 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:23:51 340
101 LONNE Raymond 1949 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:23:56 340
102 GUIVARCH Yann 1972 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 1:23:75 338
103 HEINTZ Hubert 1948 SN LENS FRA 1:23:97 336
104 LOZAC'H Claude 1951 CNM BOURGES FRA 1:24:37 332
105 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 US JOIGNY FRA 1:24:44 331
106 KIPKA Arnauld 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:25:66 319
107 BESCHERON Jean-Daniel 1953 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:28:31 294
108 GAGNIERE Bertrand 1968 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:28:40 293
109 COPPIN Christian 1961 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:30:32 276
110 DEFLANDRE Philippe 1955 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:30:65 273
111 JACOB Yann 1964 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 1:31:43 266
112 AUZANNEAU Luc 1939 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:31:79 263
113 DAL ZOTTO Jean-Marc 1956 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:32:13 261
114 BESSON Roland 1965 CN SASSENAGE FRA 1:38:71 209
115 CHEVRON Jean-Paul 1944 US VENDÔME FRA 1:41:45 190
116 LECAT Bernard 1949 EN TOURS FRA 1:41:77 188
117 THEOLAT Henri 1931 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:43:36 177
118 RABANY Gabriel 1949 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:43:49 176
119 BOURDET Philippe 1953 FNC DOUAI FRA 1:43:93 173
120 DESCHAMPS Michel 1948 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 1:44:90 167
121 DUPRE Gerard 1955 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:48:60 144
122 SOBIEPANEK Janusz 1937 CA ORSAY FRA 1:59:13 84
123 SPRINGER Robert 1925 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:14:45 12
124 SORET Florent 1974 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA - Disq.
125 GANASCIA Bruno 1963 ANGERS NATATION FRA - Disq.
126 MASSERON Jean-Luc 1970 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA - Disq.
127 BERTHON Olivier 1967 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
128 LEMAITRE Thierry 1964 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.
129 LE MANAC'H Yann 1962 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
130 BIN Emmanuel 1972 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA - Disq.
131 HEKIMIAN Jean-Claude 1951 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA - Disq.
132 DURBAN Benoît 1975 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
133 MARCHANT Thierry 1964 MARCQ NATATION FRA - Disq.