Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Nationale

TOURS

Du Jeudi 13 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BORDEAU Christophe 1968 EN TOURS FRA 0:28:48 1184
2 GALAVTINE Vladimir 1953 RUSSIE RUS 0:29:12 1145
3 BERLY Sébastien 1978 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:30:16 1081
4 IMBERT Christophe 1977 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:30:21 1078
5 LEDUC Arnaud 1973 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:30:22 1078
6 ROZIER Nicolas 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:28 1074
7 KRAWIEC Thierry 1969 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:30:30 1073
8 FERNANDEZ Stéphane 1969 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:30:38 1068
9 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:38 1068
10 DELPIERRE Eric 1968 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:30:40 1067
11 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:53 1059
12 MALECKI Vincent 1978 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:63 1053
13 CORDIER Yann 1970 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:30:77 1045
14 SARDET Christophe 1974 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:84 1041
15 MARC Olivier 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 0:31:25 1017
16 CORDIER Yann 1970 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:31 1013
17 VERGNAULT David 1970 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:31:45 1005
18 LE LOUS Olivier 1978 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:31:59 997
19 ROPTIN Sébastien 1973 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:31:73 989
20 VERGNAULT David 1970 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:31:75 988
21 UNGER Cai 1972 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:31:79 985
22 PROUX Bernard 1957 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:31:90 979
23 JOUANNE Cédric 1974 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:32:06 970
24 MASCARTE Laurent 1974 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:32:08 969
25 BOYER Jean-Marc 1976 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:32:14 965
26 LIPSKI Serguei 1955 RUSSIE RUS 0:32:22 961
27 LAFFICHE Gilles 1959 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:26 959
28 CHAPELIER Lionel 1961 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:31 956
29 OUADAH Abed 1952 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:39 951
30 MOTIN Frederick 1973 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:32:39 951
31 HUGOT Stéphane 1956 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:32:71 933
32 SCIACCA Hervé 1967 US LE PONTET FRA 0:32:74 931
33 PLANCHENAULT Frederic 1976 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:32:82 927
34 GOUAULT Frédérik 1973 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:32:95 920
35 FOURE Xavier 1974 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:33:02 916
36 DISCORS Eric 1959 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:33:13 910
37 FRANCOIS Olivier 1972 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:34:08 858
38 NAVARRO Jean-Christophe 1963 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:34:10 857
39 LAMBERT Stéphane 1960 EN CAEN FRA 0:34:33 845
40 KLEIN Yves 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:34:38 842
41 LAGARRIGUE Laurent 1970 CN NIORT FRA 0:34:39 841
42 DEVIERS Sébastien 1976 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:34:40 841
43 JONAS Carol 1952 EN TOURS FRA 0:34:40 841
44 ONODY Peter 1961 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:34:41 840
45 CARDESSE Rémi 1965 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:34:49 836
46 PAPILLON Christophe 1973 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:34:50 836
47 PERRON Jean-Michel 1975 CN BREST FRA 0:34:51 835
48 GREFEUILLE Sylvain 1968 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:34:66 827
49 GAUCHE Lucien 1942 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:84 818
50 OXARANGO Laurent 1976 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:34:85 818
51 LEMAIRE Olivier 1959 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:34:99 810
52 ANDRES Frédéric 1967 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:01 809
53 JONAS Carol 1952 EN TOURS FRA 0:35:01 809
54 GREFEUILLE Sylvain 1968 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:35:23 797
55 POGGI Jean-Noël 1962 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:36:14 751
56 AFANE Lahouari 1951 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:36:21 747
57 LEBOURG Eric 1961 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:36:32 742
58 KUENZI Pierre 1966 CN BREST FRA 0:36:34 741
59 FEREY Tony 1971 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:36:40 738
60 RIPOCHE Serge 1954 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:36:44 736
61 POMIER Christophe 1970 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:36:51 732
62 HAYE Laurent 1968 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 0:36:56 730
63 CAULET Philippe 1966 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:36:88 714
64 LAPCIUK Youri-Georges 1961 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 0:37:00 708
65 DELAVEAU Marc 1968 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:37:02 708
66 ERDOS Andre 1961 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:37:04 706
67 MIOMANDRE Didier 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:37:15 701
68 RENAUDIE François 1952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:37:21 698
69 GUTH Yves 1946 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:37:33 692
70 RIGAULT Gilles 1971 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:37:39 689
71 RENARD Serge 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:37:91 664
72 VOLANTE Eric 1964 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:38:50 637
73 DHUIEGE Stéphane 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:38:70 628
74 CHARTIER Gwilherm 1976 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:38:79 623
75 MOINE Dominique 1962 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:87 620
76 VIDIL Henri 1941 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:48 592
77 DE BAZELAIRE Patrick 1946 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA 0:39:79 579
78 KINACH Hervé 1969 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:39:93 572
79 MAUGARD Claude 1937 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:40:32 555
80 FRITZ Lionnel 1958 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:40:48 548
81 MAUGARD Claude 1937 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:40:48 548
82 FAVIERE Didier 1959 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:40:59 544
83 TOUZAINT Patrick 1950 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:40:66 541
84 LALOT Eric 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:40:79 535
85 GENOT Stéphane 1970 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:40:80 535
86 VIDIL Henri 1941 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:37 511
87 DERILLAC Damien 1963 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:41:43 508
88 LAVAUD Frédéric 1975 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 0:41:92 488
89 BOLL BURDET Patrice 1945 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:42:04 483
90 KAMBER Michel 1956 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:42:07 482
91 VANDERMARLIERE Marc 1946 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:42:62 460
92 VANDERMARLIERE Marc 1946 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:43:17 439
93 BIEGNON Bruno 1964 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:43:99 408
94 GAURIAU Eric 1965 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:44:71 382
95 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:46:42 323
96 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:46:87 308
97 LAURENT Max 1940 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:48:21 267
98 BEHR François 1951 EMS BRON FRA 0:49:61 226
99 LAURENT Max 1940 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:50:63 199
100 MOBUS Stefan 1943 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:75 196
101 LE CORRE Yves 1936 TROYES ON FRA 0:51:70 172
102 DERIGO Christian 1954 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:53:26 137
103 BERTRAND Claude 1932 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:55:77 88
104 BARLA Henri 1926 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 1:00:12 29
105 MARC Olivier 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 1:02:78 9
106 DEVILLARD André 1922 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 1:06:16 1
107 SERRES Willy 1949 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:09:79 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DINANE Serge 1967 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:28:90 760
2 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:29:07 752
3 PICQ Mathieu 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:21 746
4 GALAVTINE Vladimir 1953 RUSSIE RUS 0:29:49 734
5 HUMBERT Jérôme 1976 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:29:53 732
6 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:79 721
7 FERNANDEZ Stéphane 1969 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:90 717
8 DELPIERRE Eric 1968 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:29:90 717
9 PRECHEUR Thomas 1972 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:29:96 714
10 LEDUC Arnaud 1973 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:29:96 714
11 MALECKI Vincent 1978 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:16 706
12 COTINEAU David 1974 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:30:16 706
13 MEFFRE Vincent 1977 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:30:29 701
14 FROELIGER Christophe 1963 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:30:32 700
15 SANCHEZ Patrice 1973 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:30:32 700
16 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:30:39 697
17 ARNOL Jérémie 1978 SENS NATATION FRA 0:30:46 694
18 PETIBOIS Cyril 1971 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:30:54 691
19 HAVART Sylvain 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:30:59 689
20 BOUSNANA Hafid 1976 US LE PONTET FRA 0:30:94 676
21 ATTRAIT Christophe 1975 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA 0:30:94 676
22 LE ROUX Christophe 1977 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:30:99 674
23 SARDET Christophe 1974 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:31:03 672
24 MARC Olivier 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 0:31:03 672
25 ROPTIN Sébastien 1973 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:31:06 671
26 PONY Olivier 1977 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:31:27 663
27 MENEY Sébastien 1976 US LE PONTET FRA 0:31:30 662
28 VANACKER Alain 1952 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:31:35 660
29 UNGER Cai 1972 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:31:45 657
30 SCIACCA Hervé 1967 US LE PONTET FRA 0:31:54 653
31 PAPUT Grégory 1975 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:31:58 652
32 PROUX Bernard 1957 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:31:58 652
33 LIPSKI Serguei 1955 RUSSIE RUS 0:31:71 647
34 JOUANNE Cédric 1974 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:31:74 646
35 LAUNAY Christophe 1963 LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU FRA 0:31:86 642
36 LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude 1946 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:31:88 641
37 CHAPELIER Lionel 1961 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:08 634
38 PLANCHENAULT Frederic 1976 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:32:12 632
39 SCOUARNEC Rémy 1969 ASPTT PARIS FRA 0:32:15 631
40 MASCARTE Laurent 1974 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:32:20 630
41 ROCHE Yves 1962 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 0:32:21 629
42 CUQ Emmanuel 1974 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:32:24 628
43 POTIER David 1977 US LE PONTET FRA 0:32:27 627
44 LANCELIN Denis 1972 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:32:37 624
45 ANAVOISARD Samuel 1978 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:32:39 623
46 BOYER Jean-Marc 1976 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:32:45 621
47 PAUT Olivier 1959 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:49 620
48 AMATE Hervú 1968 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:32:61 615
49 DISCORS Eric 1959 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:32:62 615
50 ROSA Bruno 1970 CA ORSAY FRA 0:32:62 615
51 BOUCACHARD Olivier 1966 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:32:76 610
52 LEROY Yoann 1978 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:32:76 610
53 ARGUEDAS Stéphane 1975 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:33:02 602
54 VANEGAS Alain 1971 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA 0:33:09 599
55 GENRE Nicolas 1974 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:33:24 594
56 ARSEGUEL Didier 1973 CN EPINAL FRA 0:33:52 585
57 OUADAH Abed 1952 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:33:54 585
58 GAUCHE Lucien 1942 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:54 585
59 GAUDRY Charles 1973 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:33:59 583
60 AMARA David 1970 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:71 579
61 BROSSE Arnaud 1962 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:84 575
62 LAGARRIGUE Laurent 1970 CN NIORT FRA 0:33:94 572
63 MATHIEU Vincent 1965 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA 0:33:97 571
64 NICOL Joël 1968 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:34:02 569
65 PERRON Jean-Michel 1975 CN BREST FRA 0:34:07 568
66 PAPILLON Christophe 1973 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:34:10 567
67 KLEIN Yves 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:34:23 563
68 PASSIEUX Bruno 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:71 548
69 GARCIA Mathieu 1973 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:34:75 547
70 DAGORNE Erwan 1973 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:34:77 546
71 OXARANGO Laurent 1976 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:34:78 546
72 JONAS Carol 1952 EN TOURS FRA 0:34:86 543
73 PERCEBOIS Antoine 1975 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:34:99 539
74 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:35:13 535
75 HUNTER Damian 1961 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:35:19 534
76 AFANE Lahouari 1951 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:35:32 530
77 BARETH Eric 1963 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:35:32 530
78 LEMAIRE Olivier 1959 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:35:38 528
79 MIRADA Joël 1963 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:35:39 528
80 LARGY Bertrand 1957 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:35:42 527
81 CABLE Patrick 1954 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:35:60 522
82 RIGAULT Gilles 1971 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:35:75 517
83 POGGI Jean-Noël 1962 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:35:86 514
84 PAPION DUCHATEAU René 1961 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:36:05 509
85 BARIBEAUD Serge 1963 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:36:17 505
86 BAY LAPLANTE Jean-Charles 1970 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:36:36 500
87 POMIER Christophe 1970 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:36:39 499
88 VOISIN Sebastien 1973 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:36:43 498
89 ERDOS Andre 1961 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:36:64 492
90 CALOUDIS Georges 1970 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:36:70 491
91 ANTIGNY Frédéric 1977 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:36:71 490
92 HOUX Fabien 1968 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:36:76 489
93 HERIVAULT Rudy 1978 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:36:88 486
94 LE DRIANT Yannick 1951 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:36:97 483
95 CAULET Philippe 1966 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:37:06 481
96 HUEZ Laurent 1959 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:37:17 478
97 ROYNETTE Gerard 1950 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:37:25 476
98 COCHET Jean-Michel 1958 CNM BOURGES FRA 0:37:33 474
99 LOUILLET Dominique 1960 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:37:51 469
100 DELAVEAU Marc 1968 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:37:54 468
101 LOPEZ Y OSO Jean-Claude 1951 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:37:78 462
102 DHUIEGE Stéphane 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:91 458
103 DEUTSCH Jacques 1955 CN VANNES FRA 0:38:12 453
104 NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin 1936 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:38:17 452
105 VOLANTE Eric 1964 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:38:25 450
106 GRENOUILLET Denis 1950 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 0:38:45 445
107 DEBIEVRE Dominique 1962 US VENDÔME FRA 0:38:87 434
108 LEGRAND Loïc 1956 CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO FRA 0:38:93 433
109 DAUDIGEOS Olivier 1952 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:10 429
110 MAUGARD Claude 1937 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:39:19 426
111 DUNON Paul 1963 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:39:20 426
112 TURPIN Alain 1961 CN CONCARNEAU FRA 0:39:40 421
113 ALIBERT Fabien 1972 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:39:42 421
114 BROCHOT Sebastien 1977 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:39:51 419
115 GRESSIER MONARD Franck 1960 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA 0:39:54 418
116 FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:39:70 414
117 DELESSARD Daniel 1966 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:39:91 409
118 LACOMBE Emmanuel 1970 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:40:55 394
119 DE BAZELAIRE Patrick 1946 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA 0:40:76 389
120 LEBRUN Georges 1955 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:41:19 380
121 THOMAS Jean-Marc 1964 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:41:58 371
122 JOUHAUD Pascal 1957 SENS NATATION FRA 0:42:00 362
123 DEMESSINE Maurice 1937 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:42:44 352
124 KAMBER Michel 1956 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:42:46 352
125 BOLL BURDET Patrice 1945 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:42:64 348
126 MATTER Christian 1953 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:42:72 346
127 DEVELLY Marc 1963 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:43:15 337
128 LACAZE Francois 1954 SN METZ FRA 0:43:27 335
129 GAURIAU Eric 1965 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:43:44 331
130 EMINENTE Aldo 1931 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:43:57 329
131 BIEGNON Bruno 1964 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:43:69 326
132 HUTTER Olivier 1975 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:44:38 312
133 MARKIEWIECZ Philippe 1961 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:44:89 302
134 LAGRAVE Jean-Pierre 1937 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA 0:44:94 301
135 GUIBERT Jean-Paul 1959 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:45:28 295
136 LASNE Jean-Francois 1946 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:45:97 281
137 LE ROUX Jean-Jacques 1946 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:46:21 277
138 GROSSER Gerhard 1928 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:46:33 275
139 BADOL Gérard 1950 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:46:64 269
140 LAMPRE Fabrice 1969 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:46:88 265
141 DERECKI Michel 1967 USM VIROFLAY FRA 0:46:89 264
142 DELISLE Cyrille 1974 USM VIROFLAY FRA 0:47:18 259
143 CHIALVA Robert 1930 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:47:44 255
144 ARCHER Gilles 1962 SPLACH NATATION FRA 0:48:43 237
145 LEGUEVAQUES Bernard 1943 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:48:52 235
146 CHAUCHEPRAT Yvon 1947 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:48:53 235
147 HALIMI Roger 1922 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:49:00 227
148 LAURENT Max 1940 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:49:02 227
149 SEGONZAC Robert 1949 EMS BRON FRA 0:49:39 221
150 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:49:73 215
151 LIEBIS Joseph 1927 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:50:20 207
152 DRIEU Alain 1949 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:51:16 192
153 MOBUS Stefan 1943 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:33 189
154 DERIGO Christian 1954 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:52:39 172
155 DRAGAUT Pierre 1944 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:52:49 171
156 DELAMARE Michel 1930 CN VANNES FRA 0:53:33 158
157 BERTRAND Claude 1932 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:55:66 124
158 SAUVE Pierre 1938 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:55:94 120
159 URIEN Jean-Yves 1952 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:56:50 112
160 LEEMPUT Jean 1914 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:57:38 100
161 CADIOU Roger 1922 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:21 26
162 CAILLARD Roger 1933 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:04:67 9
163 DEVILLARD André 1922 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 1:06:68 -13
164 OZBOLT Franck 1923 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:09:27 -41
165 SERRES Willy 1949 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:10:05 -49
166 AVENEL Max 1919 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:11:21 -61
167 SWINT Bill 1946 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:14:57 -94
168 ARNOUX Pierre-Alexandre 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
169 BRUCHON William 1965 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA - Disq.
170 FAUQUENOY Franck 1970 HAGUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
171 HENNE Eric 1965 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA - Disq.
172 GHILARD Christophe 1967 NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX FRA - Disq.
173 PADIOLEAU Samuel 1974 NANTES NATATION FRA - Disq.
174 TERRIER Jacques 1952 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA - Disq.
175 KINACH Hervé 1969 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA - Disq.
176 DURY Eric 1958 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
177 MIOMANDRE Didier 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA - Disq.