Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Nationale

TOURS

Du Jeudi 13 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KRAWIEC Thierry 1969 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:24:53 1163
2 LAUDOUAR Jerome 1964 EN CAEN FRA 0:24:78 1145
3 GALAVTINE Vladimir 1953 RUSSIE RUS 0:25:08 1124
4 BORDEAU Christophe 1968 EN TOURS FRA 0:25:18 1117
5 MOREAU Pascal 1963 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:19 1116
6 HUYNH Eric 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:25:43 1099
7 CLAYER Olivier 1969 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:25:59 1088
8 VILLETTE Florent 1972 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:25:60 1087
9 VILLETTE Florent 1972 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:25:61 1087
10 PICQ Mathieu 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:62 1086
11 MEFFRE Vincent 1977 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:25:65 1084
12 HUYNH Eric 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:25:72 1079
13 MOREAU Philippe 1964 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:25:74 1078
14 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:25:99 1061
15 MOREAU Pascal 1963 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:03 1058
16 BORIOS Olivier 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:26:22 1045
17 BORIOS Olivier 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:26:28 1041
18 DINANE Serge 1967 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:26:38 1034
19 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:45 1029
20 BRUNEAU Vincent 1973 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:26:53 1024
21 FAUCHARD Frédéric 1967 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:26:63 1017
22 BAROUKEL Gil 1973 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:26:65 1016
23 PETIBOIS Cyril 1971 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:26:72 1011
24 CASTILHO Roméo 1977 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:26:76 1009
25 DEC Jean-Charles 1978 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:26:77 1008
26 HEBANT Pascal 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:88 1000
27 DERACHE Rémy 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:26:94 997
28 FAUCHARD Frédéric 1967 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:26:95 996
29 LECOEUR Nicolas 1974 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:27:01 992
30 VETTER Michel 1966 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:27:13 984
31 HUGOT Stéphane 1956 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:27:14 984
32 OUADAH Abed 1952 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:27:16 982
33 BAROUKEL Gil 1973 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:27:20 979
34 BENKRAOUDA Karim 1977 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:23 977
35 RALLO Bruno 1975 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:27:26 976
36 FOURCHON Hervé 1971 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:27:27 975
37 LECOQ Franck 1970 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:27:34 971
38 MOLLO Joel 1962 EN TOURS FRA 0:27:37 967
39 VILCOT Denis 1968 SENS NATATION FRA 0:27:39 967
40 NABET Norbert 1971 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:27:42 965
41 ROSA Bruno 1970 CA ORSAY FRA 0:27:49 960
42 ARICH Laurent 1966 CN BREST FRA 0:27:50 960
43 CHATARD Jean-Claude 1951 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:58 955
44 COTINEAU David 1974 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:27:58 955
45 DELOBEL Julien 1978 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:27:59 954
46 GALAVTIN Mikhail 1954 RUSSIE RUS 0:27:59 954
47 KAMBER Michel 1956 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:27:60 953
48 PAILLIEZ Lionel 1957 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:27:60 953
49 DURIEUX Florent 1978 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:27:60 953
50 HAVART Sylvain 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:27:62 952
51 ALLEMANDET Alain 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:27:65 950
52 WALLENDORFF Philippe 1974 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:27:69 948
53 MARTINEZ Fabien 1975 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:71 946
54 DELANOUE Franck 1970 SN LE LUDE FRA 0:27:72 946
55 BOUCACHARD Olivier 1966 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:27:84 938
56 SCIACCA Hervé 1967 US LE PONTET FRA 0:27:84 938
57 RAYMONDIERE Nicolas 1976 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:27:93 932
58 LEBOURG Eric 1961 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:98 929
59 RAYMONDIERE Nicolas 1976 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:28:03 926
60 PAPILLON Christophe 1973 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:28:11 921
61 SERAFINI Franck 1971 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:28:12 920
62 DOBBELMANN Reinier 1948 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:28:16 917
63 STARZEC Christophe 1950 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:29 909
64 GILLET Laurent 1968 EN TOURS FRA 0:28:49 896
65 NARBONNE Valère 1961 EN TOURS FRA 0:28:58 891
66 ALLEMANDET Philippe 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:28:61 889
67 VERRE Emmanuel 1970 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:28:83 875
68 GONCALVES Laurent 1972 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:28:84 875
69 ROUSSILHE Jean-Marc 1959 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:28:84 875
70 FRERET Gweltaz 1977 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:28:90 871
71 REYMOND Nicolas 1972 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:28:96 867
72 BAY LAPLANTE Jean-Charles 1970 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:29:02 864
73 LAGARRIGUE Laurent 1970 CN NIORT FRA 0:29:02 864
74 FALCON Thierry 1964 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:04 862
75 CARTON Patrick 1948 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:06 861
76 ASCHIERI Frederic 1971 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:29:07 860
77 CHARTIER Gwilherm 1976 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:29:18 854
78 CARDESSE Rémi 1965 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:29:22 851
79 PERRON Jean-Michel 1975 CN BREST FRA 0:29:23 851
80 AUCHER Christophe 1961 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:29:26 849
81 DE RYCKE Eric 1966 EN TOURS FRA 0:29:27 848
82 GUINEBAULT Maxence 1966 SENS NATATION FRA 0:29:32 845
83 DANIEL Franck 1969 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:29:42 839
84 AMATE Hervú 1968 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:29:77 818
85 AVELINE Benoit 1977 EN TOURS FRA 0:29:97 806
86 FERNANDEZ Stéphane 1969 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:30:03 802
87 LAVAUD Frédéric 1975 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 0:30:21 792
88 THOMANN Charles 1936 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:29 787
89 RIVIERE Jean-Paul 1956 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:30:34 784
90 HERIVAULT Rudy 1978 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:30:34 784
91 CHAUVEL Laurent 1975 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:30:42 779
92 RENARD Serge 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:30:43 779
93 HUGOT Romain 1960 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:44 778
94 PINONCELY Thierry 1957 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:30:47 776
95 JONAS Carol 1952 EN TOURS FRA 0:30:57 771
96 MARAIS Pierre 1960 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:65 766
97 BRY François 1958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:30:68 764
98 LANGET Jean 1927 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:30:80 756
99 DURAND Luc 1962 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:30:80 756
100 NAVRAC Laurent 1973 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:30:93 750
101 FRADIN Laurent 1967 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:31:35 726
102 LAMBERT Stéphane 1960 EN CAEN FRA 0:31:40 723
103 LUCAS Fabrice 1958 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA 0:31:44 721
104 FRADIN Laurent 1967 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:31:45 720
105 ANGE Bernard 1963 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:31:45 720
106 COLTIER Guillaume 1977 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:31:49 718
107 GENOT Stéphane 1970 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:31:51 717
108 FRIGO Eric 1962 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:31:70 706
109 LACAVE Philippe 1955 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 0:31:80 700
110 LOGE Joël 1960 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 0:31:81 700
111 CAMBRILLAT Christian 1956 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:31:81 700
112 LARGY Bertrand 1957 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:31:89 696
113 VERGNES Marc 1959 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:31:95 692
114 HUBERT Yves 1962 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:31:99 690
115 CASPAR Eric 1941 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:32:26 675
116 BAILLOU Jean-Louis 1958 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:32:30 673
117 HOMETTE Serge 1971 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:32:53 661
118 TEDESCO Serge 1956 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:32:55 659
119 THOMAS Jean-Marc 1964 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:32:68 652
120 VIDIL Henri 1941 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:71 651
121 LACOMBE Emmanuel 1970 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:32:97 637
122 EMERAUD Patrice 1959 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 0:33:01 635
123 EMERAUD Patrice 1959 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 0:33:31 619
124 FAVIERE Didier 1959 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:33:64 602
125 MAUCLAIR Stéphane 1967 US VENDÔME FRA 0:33:71 598
126 SEVINIER Max-Bernard 1955 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:33:85 591
127 LASNE Jean-Francois 1946 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:33:94 587
128 CUISSET Jean-Christophe 1965 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:34:05 581
129 CLEMENT Frédéric 1972 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:31 568
130 JACOB Yann 1964 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:34:54 557
131 LOMBARD Marc 1961 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:34:69 549
132 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:74 547
133 DUNEIGRE Michel 1953 EN TOURS FRA 0:35:07 531
134 HERBLAND Jean-Gil 1952 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:35:09 530
135 LAMPRE Fabrice 1969 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:35:20 524
136 DUNEIGRE Michel 1953 EN TOURS FRA 0:35:26 521
137 MARKIEWIECZ Philippe 1961 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:35:62 504
138 FAUQUENOY Franck 1970 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:35:68 501
139 JEANMOUGIN Didier 1965 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:35:84 494
140 LE DRIANT Yannick 1951 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:35:95 489
141 BADOL Gérard 1950 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:36:01 487
142 SOYMIE Hervé 1958 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:36:09 482
143 COELEMBIER Luc 1961 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:36:60 459
144 PINTUS Salvatore 1959 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:37:17 434
145 FOUCHER Bernard 1951 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:37:86 404
146 BERTHIER Alain 1941 US VENDÔME FRA 0:38:24 388
147 PREDOT Daniel 1948 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:39:02 357
148 LE CORRE Yves 1936 TROYES ON FRA 0:39:94 321
149 PREDOT Daniel 1948 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:39:97 320
150 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:40:46 302
151 BERTRAND Serge 1968 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:44:19 181
152 DEVAUX Paul 1926 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:45:14 155
153 DEVAUX Paul 1926 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:45:39 149
154 BELBEOCH Erwan 1972 CN VANNES FRA 0:52:11 26
155 SEGUIN Patrick 1957 TROYES ON FRA 0:59:63 1
156 SEGUIN Patrick 1957 TROYES ON FRA 1:00:93 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RABAT Pierre 1975 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:24:17 804
2 FAYOLLE Olivier 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:24:74 762
3 GALAVTINE Vladimir 1953 RUSSIE RUS 0:24:74 762
4 BARBERO Mathieu 1977 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:24:75 761
5 SANCHEZ Patrice 1973 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:24:91 750
6 PICQ Mathieu 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:16 734
7 HAVART Armel 1965 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:25:18 733
8 FLAGEOLLET Laurent 1976 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:25:22 730
9 DINANE Serge 1967 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:25:24 729
10 KHIRI Yacine 1971 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:25:32 724
11 CLAYER Olivier 1969 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:25:35 722
12 PACAUD Didier 1967 SENS NATATION FRA 0:25:44 716
13 MOREAU Pascal 1963 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:46 715
14 ROUBLIQUE Philippe 1961 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:25:50 712
15 GAIME Yves 1963 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:25:51 712
16 SOULAS Bruno 1959 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:25:67 702
17 LEMAITRE Thierry 1964 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:25:79 695
18 DELLOUE Patrick 1961 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:25:81 694
19 HUREL Vincent 1976 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:25:91 688
20 NIVELET Arnaud 1973 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:96 685
21 LEROUX Ludovic 1971 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:25:98 684
22 DELPIERRE Eric 1968 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:26:00 682
23 BOURGUIN Devrig 1978 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:26:02 681
24 PRECHEUR Thomas 1972 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:26:07 678
25 HUYNH Eric 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:26:09 677
26 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:26:18 672
27 MARC Olivier 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 0:26:46 657
28 RECOULES Christophe 1963 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:26:48 656
29 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:49 655
30 PANGAULT Olivier 1976 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:26:50 655
31 GREGOIRE Patrick 1966 CN POISSY FRA 0:26:51 654
32 DEC Jean-Charles 1978 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:26:51 654
33 PETIBOIS Cyril 1971 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:26:52 654
34 BOULOGNE Christophe 1972 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:26:57 651
35 BORIOS Olivier 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:26:59 650
36 PONY Olivier 1977 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:26:61 649
37 GOUAULT Frédérik 1973 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:26:61 649
38 VANLERBERGHE Gilles 1959 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:26:65 647
39 DEVIERS Sébastien 1976 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:26:71 644
40 DOBBELMANN Reinier 1948 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:26:73 642
41 PEYRON Frederic 1966 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:26:78 640
42 GAVRILINE Nikolay 1972 RUSSIE RUS 0:26:81 638
43 BIN Emmanuel 1972 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:26:83 637
44 CANDAU Benoît 1975 CN VANNES FRA 0:26:83 637
45 FOURCHON Hervé 1971 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:26:86 636
46 RALLO Bruno 1975 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:26:87 635
47 GOUASMIA FREMONT Raoul 1975 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:26:88 635
48 VAUGOUIN Alexandre 1976 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:26:89 634
49 BERLY Sébastien 1978 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:26:96 631
50 LAFFICHE Gilles 1959 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:26:99 629
51 LE ROUX Christophe 1977 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:26:99 629
52 DERACHE Rémy 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:27:01 628
53 DESBRUERES Xavier 1973 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:27:01 628
54 PAILLIEZ Lionel 1957 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:27:02 628
55 KOCH Marc 1970 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:27:04 627
56 RENARD François-Xavier 1977 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:27:04 627
57 LECOEUR Nicolas 1974 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:27:06 626
58 LUCAS Olivier 1972 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:27:07 625
59 NABET Norbert 1971 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:27:13 622
60 DELANOUE Franck 1970 SN LE LUDE FRA 0:27:18 620
61 VERLA Christophe 1968 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:27:18 620
62 OUADAH Abed 1952 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:27:19 619
63 FOUCHER Bruno 1973 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:27:22 618
64 DELOBEL Julien 1978 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:27:23 617
65 LECOQ Franck 1970 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:27:26 616
66 ROPTIN Sébastien 1973 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:27:31 613
67 GOSSAY Benoit 1976 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 0:27:32 613
68 SAINT LOUBERT Antoine 1978 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:27:34 612
69 UNGER Cai 1972 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:27:37 610
70 DISCORS Eric 1959 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:27:37 610
71 DEGRIGNY Bruno 1963 BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB FRA 0:27:38 610
72 RIVIERE Jean-Paul 1956 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:27:38 610
73 MARTINEZ Fabien 1975 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:39 609
74 PELLETIER Claude 1960 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:27:43 607
75 RAYMONDIERE Nicolas 1976 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:27:45 606
76 LASSELIN Olivier 1959 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:27:46 606
77 SUSPENE Frédéric 1965 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:27:49 605
78 LEROY Yoann 1978 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:27:56 601
79 GERARD Walter 1973 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:27:60 599
80 POURCELOT Philippe 1963 EN TOURS FRA 0:27:61 599
81 GALAVTIN Mikhail 1954 RUSSIE RUS 0:27:64 597
82 ANDRES Frédéric 1967 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:27:65 597
83 FEREY Tony 1971 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:27:65 597
84 ARNOL Jérémie 1978 SENS NATATION FRA 0:27:68 596
85 PARDO Laurent 1972 JOUÉ NATATION FRA 0:27:69 595
86 DRUGEON Charles 1960 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:27:72 594
87 FERRY Lionel 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:27:73 593
88 PLANCHENAULT Frederic 1976 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:27:79 590
89 MATUSZYNSKI Frédéric 1976 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:27:81 590
90 HAENLIN Marc 1959 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:27:84 588
91 SCHNEIDER Marc 1953 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:27:85 588
92 BOURIAT Olivier 1961 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:27:88 586
93 FUSIBET Guillaume 1975 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:27:90 585
94 POHU Olivier 1963 US VENDÔME FRA 0:27:97 582
95 CRAMBES Nicolas 1968 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:28:00 581
96 LAPCIUK Youri-Georges 1961 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 0:28:03 580
97 GAULT Olivier 1971 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:28:08 577
98 ARGUEDAS Stéphane 1975 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:28:15 574
99 DELADRIERE Eric 1958 CALAIS NATATION FRA 0:28:16 574
100 VANEGAS Alain 1971 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA 0:28:16 574
101 SERAFINI Franck 1971 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:28:16 574
102 BEL Jérôme 1975 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 0:28:18 573
103 BOYER Jean-Marc 1976 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:28:20 572
104 PEYRE Francois-Xavier 1975 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:28:22 571
105 AFANE Lahouari 1951 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:23 571
106 RIGAULT Gilles 1971 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:28:23 571
107 BERTINCOURT Emmanuel 1967 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:24 570
108 PAPILLON Cyrille 1973 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:28:26 569
109 DANIEL Claude 1972 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:28:32 567
110 GILLET Laurent 1968 EN TOURS FRA 0:28:33 566
111 BAY LAPLANTE Jean-Charles 1970 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:28:40 563
112 TOMAS Bernard 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:28:41 563
113 BAHON Eric 1966 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:43 562
114 LEMELLE Yves 1959 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:28:47 560
115 REMOT Jean-Yves 1960 CN BREST FRA 0:28:48 560
116 PAPION DUCHATEAU René 1961 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:28:51 559
117 DELAUNAY Anthony 1975 ASPTT PARIS FRA 0:28:51 559
118 PERRON Jean-Michel 1975 CN BREST FRA 0:28:51 559
119 MIOMANDRE Didier 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:28:54 557
120 PITOIS Stéphane 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:55 557
121 LEBLANC Alain 1961 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:57 556
122 ARSEGUEL Didier 1973 CN EPINAL FRA 0:28:59 555
123 WANEGUE Florent 1977 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:28:59 555
124 LAUFFENBURGER Jérôme 1973 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 0:28:59 555
125 DI FOLCO Stéphane 1977 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:28:60 555
126 BOURGEOIS Albert 1953 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:28:64 553
127 MALIVET Nicolas 1974 EN LORIENT FRA 0:28:65 553
128 BONNET Stéphane 1973 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:70 551
129 LAGARRIGUE Laurent 1970 CN NIORT FRA 0:28:71 550
130 LALOT Eric 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:28:72 550
131 PERIE Alain 1965 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:28:73 549
132 SAUREL Eric 1973 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:28:75 548
133 NARBONNE Valère 1961 EN TOURS FRA 0:28:76 548
134 BROSSE Arnaud 1962 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:83 545
135 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:28:83 545
136 KLEIN Yves 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:28:90 542
137 FALCON Thierry 1964 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:91 542
138 ERDOS Andre 1961 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:28:91 542
139 NOEL Franck 1973 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:98 539
140 BARBIEUX Stephan 1976 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:28:98 539
141 RUELLE Alexis 1971 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:28:99 539
142 DE RYCKE Eric 1966 EN TOURS FRA 0:28:99 539
143 SAINT MARTIN Arnaud 1966 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:01 538
144 FRERET Gweltaz 1977 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:29:02 537
145 LE MANAC'H Yann 1962 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:04 537
146 FRIOU Olivier 1977 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:29:06 536
147 LALEOUSE Hervé 1959 US JOIGNY FRA 0:29:07 535
148 PASSIEUX Bruno 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:08 535
149 GOULARD Ronan 1977 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:29:08 535
150 OXARANGO Laurent 1976 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:11 534
151 MORIN Yohann 1974 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:29:13 533
152 WATEL DERANCOURT Jérôme 1963 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:29:14 533
153 JEAN Marc 1962 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:29:16 532
154 GRIVET Jean-Pascal 1958 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:29:23 529
155 JOLIET Jean Francois 1972 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:29:23 529
156 VERDEYME Nicolas 1976 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:29:25 528
157 BERAULT Jérôme 1974 ASPTT PARIS FRA 0:29:27 527
158 HUEZ Laurent 1959 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:29:28 527
159 SARRAZIN Pascal 1965 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:29:31 526
160 JOMAIN Lionel 1968 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:29:31 526
161 SIMON Bertrand 1972 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:29:32 525
162 RANDAZZO Sebastien 1971 ES VITRY FRA 0:29:33 525
163 BARIBEAUD Serge 1963 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:29:33 525
164 KOESSLER Georges 1940 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:34 525
165 WALASZEK Stéphane 1960 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:29:40 522
166 MONTIGNY Didier 1964 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA 0:29:40 522
167 DAVIAU Tony 1976 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:29:41 522
168 LHUILLERY Patrick 1955 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:29:46 520
169 BAUMSTARK Laurent 1965 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:49 519
170 SCOTTI Laurent 1970 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:50 518
171 GRESSIER MONARD Franck 1960 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA 0:29:52 518
172 BERNARDESCHI Michel 1962 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:56 516
173 GARREAU Sebastien 1973 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:29:60 514
174 LEBLOND Marc 1962 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:61 514
175 EME Xavier 1971 ASPTT PARIS FRA 0:29:61 514
176 VIREPINTE Laurent 1965 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:29:70 511
177 COIN Bertrand 1959 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:29:73 510
178 ROCHER Eric 1969 CN NOGENT-LE-ROTROU FRA 0:29:73 510
179 JANNEKEYN Richard 1956 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:29:74 509
180 TORRES Alain 1959 CNM BOURGES FRA 0:29:78 508
181 GUIVARCH Yann 1972 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:29:82 506
182 NIVAULT Pierre 1962 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:29:83 506
183 GOUNET Nicolas 1961 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 0:29:84 505
184 DEFLANDRE Philippe 1955 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:29:84 505
185 TESSIER Christophe 1964 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:29:86 505
186 BOITEUX Philippe 1970 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:29:90 503
187 LILLONI Patrice 1973 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:29:92 502
188 LARGY Bertrand 1957 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:29:97 501
189 PETIT Jean-Michel 1975 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 0:29:97 501
190 DAUDIGEOS Olivier 1952 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:98 500
191 GARCIA Mathieu 1973 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:98 500
192 PINONCELY Thierry 1957 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:30:00 499
193 DUTERTRE Bruno 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:01 499
194 MALBOIS Jean-Pierre 1950 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:30:02 499
195 DEBIEVRE Dominique 1962 US VENDÔME FRA 0:30:04 498
196 ALMERAS Thierry 1965 AQUA CLUB MURAT FRA 0:30:06 497
197 GAUCHE Lucien 1942 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:09 496
198 BERROU Patrick 1960 CN BREST FRA 0:30:11 495
199 PEREZ Yves 1966 SPLACH NATATION FRA 0:30:14 494
200 GUINEE Eric 1969 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:30:14 494
201 HERIVAULT Rudy 1978 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:30:21 492
202 MARTIN Jean-Michel 1964 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:30:21 492
203 SCHILLIGER Gérard 1948 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:22 491
204 LAVAUD Frédéric 1975 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 0:30:23 491
205 THOMANN Charles 1936 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:26 490
206 MARTINEZ Alain 1958 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:30:28 489
207 JOSEPH Dominique-Pasca 1961 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:30:29 489
208 MAYRHOFER Colin 1940 TROYES ON FRA 0:30:30 488
209 PAPIN Philippe 1961 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:30:32 488
210 RENARD Serge 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:30:36 486
211 BALAUZE Michel 1967 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:30:40 485
212 ALLONCLE Nicolas 1977 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:30:42 484
213 COLOMBIER Christophe 1970 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:30:46 483
214 DURAND Didier 1960 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:47 482
215 AVELINE Benoit 1977 EN TOURS FRA 0:30:52 481
216 MENES Sebastien 1970 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:30:59 478
217 COLTIER Guillaume 1977 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:30:59 478
218 HUCHET Xavier 1967 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:30:60 478
219 VAYSSIERE Lucien 1944 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 0:30:61 477
220 DUMAIN Joël 1965 EN TOURS FRA 0:30:62 477
221 BARETH Eric 1963 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:30:65 476
222 EMINENTE Aldo 1931 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:68 475
223 DHUIEGE Stéphane 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:69 475
224 COLIN Jérome 1974 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:30:71 474
225 BROCHOT Sebastien 1977 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:30:72 474
226 TERRIOUX Régis 1973 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 0:30:75 473
227 BRIEGEL Michel 1943 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:30:77 472
228 CASILE Jean-Yves 1960 C REDON NATATION FRA 0:30:78 472
229 COULET Nicolas 1968 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:30:84 469
230 ALIBERT Fabien 1972 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:90 467
231 BLANCHARD Lilian 1970 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:30:94 466
232 OLIVIER Joël 1959 CA MONTRICHARD FRA 0:30:94 466
233 GAGEAN Cédric 1977 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:31:02 463
234 FRADIN Laurent 1967 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:31:03 463
235 CUBAYNES Laurent 1969 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:31:09 461
236 JOYAU Karl 1966 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:31:10 461
237 JAMMES Thierry 1952 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:31:10 461
238 DUNON Paul 1963 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:31:11 460
239 BOLL BURDET Patrice 1945 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:31:12 460
240 BERTIN Thierry 1968 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:31:14 459
241 LEGALL Alain 1961 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:31:17 458
242 NAVRAC Laurent 1973 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:31:18 458
243 DURAND Luc 1962 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:31:23 456
244 LEDET David 1974 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:26 455
245 ROUBAUD Pierre 1937 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:31:29 454
246 VOLANTE Eric 1964 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:31:36 452
247 JUSTET Pierre 1947 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:31:37 452
248 HUGOT Romain 1960 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:39 451
249 BETHEMBOS Olivier 1965 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:31:39 451
250 DUPINAY Frédéric 1971 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:31:43 450
251 MALINPENSA Patrick 1969 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:44 449
252 BOCQUET Pascal 1971 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:31:46 449
253 GHILARD Christophe 1967 NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX FRA 0:31:46 449
254 GRENOUILLET Denis 1950 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 0:31:47 448
255 FREMEAUX Marc 1962 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:31:48 448
256 PIERRE Didier 1964 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:31:55 446
257 DUNAS Pascal 1959 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 0:31:59 444
258 PAILLEY Frédéric 1975 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:31:60 444
259 BOTTICELLI Philippe 1968 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:31:65 442
260 CAMBRILLAT Christian 1956 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:31:66 442
261 RAFFALLI Xavier 1959 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:31:77 439
262 LE TOLLEC Yves 1969 CN CONCARNEAU FRA 0:31:80 438
263 LACAVE Philippe 1955 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 0:31:82 437
264 LOGE Joël 1960 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 0:31:83 437
265 DECONINCK Eric 1961 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:31:84 436
266 LELEON Jacques 1951 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA 0:31:86 436
267 SARUGGIA Jacques-Claude 1950 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:86 436
268 CAPPELAERE Marc 1962 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:31:89 435
269 BRIQUET Michel 1958 ROMILLY SPORTS 10 FRA 0:31:90 435
270 BAILLOU Jean-Louis 1958 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:31:91 434
271 BAUMSTARK Frederic 1963 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:91 434
272 LASNE Dominique 1962 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:31:92 434
273 DAUCHY Johanny 1969 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:96 433
274 ROCHET Jean-Paul 1962 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:03 430
275 AUZANNEAU Luc 1939 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:32:08 429
276 GENOT Stéphane 1970 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:32:08 429
277 PEDROS Jérémie 1974 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:32:11 428
278 CAMUS Frédéric 1977 US VENDÔME FRA 0:32:12 428
279 SCHAFF Marcel 1953 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:32:14 427
280 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:32:14 427
281 CISZEWSKI Pascal 1958 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:32:17 426
282 TRANSIN Sylvain 1963 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:32:18 426
283 MEYRIGNAC Hervé 1973 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 0:32:19 425
284 DUBUY Christophe 1973 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:32:20 425
285 CASPAR Eric 1941 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:32:20 425
286 BARRACO Jean-Marie 1965 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:32:21 425
287 VERGNES Marc 1959 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:32:22 425
288 REDIEN Xavier 1967 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:32:24 424
289 LAMPRE Fabrice 1969 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:32:28 423
290 RUFFENACH Sébastien 1971 CN SASSENAGE FRA 0:32:32 421
291 BOUTTIER Philippe 1969 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:32:42 418
292 GOUIN Pierre 1946 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:50 416
293 LELARGE Alain 1966 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:32:53 415
294 TURPIN Alain 1961 CN CONCARNEAU FRA 0:32:54 415
295 MAUGARD Claude 1937 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:32:56 414
296 GIGOT Frédéric 1972 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:32:61 413
297 COPPIN Christian 1961 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:32:62 412
298 DESESQUELLES Franck 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:32:69 410
299 ARNOUX Jean-Jacques 1955 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:32:79 407
300 LACOMBE Emmanuel 1970 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:32:82 406
301 NOISETTE Gilles 1961 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:32:83 406
302 CHACCOUR Sam 1947 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:32:84 406
303 BONDON Stéphane 1970 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:32:84 406
304 RAPPE Thierry 1964 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:32:89 404
305 EHRMART Xavier 1976 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:32:89 404
306 MARION Gilles 1968 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:33:05 400
307 GUIBERT Jean-Paul 1959 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:33:17 396
308 THUILLIER Eric 1964 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:33:17 396
309 JOUHAUD Pascal 1957 SENS NATATION FRA 0:33:20 395
310 LOPEZ Y OSO Jean-Claude 1951 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:33:22 395
311 MULLER Patrick 1962 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:33:26 394
312 MARTEL Thierry 1958 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:33:26 394
313 LIXFE Franck 1966 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:33:27 393
314 FAVIERE Didier 1959 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:33:30 392
315 LEBRUN Georges 1955 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:33:31 392
316 BONNET Vincent 1971 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:33:34 391
317 JACOB Yann 1964 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:33:36 391
318 ROSSAT Didier 1954 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:33:38 390
319 LALANNE Stephane 1973 CN BREST FRA 0:33:39 390
320 LEROUE Eric 1971 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:33:40 390
321 ROCHER Claude 1955 CN NOGENT-LE-ROTROU FRA 0:33:42 389
322 DAL ZOTTO Jean-Marc 1956 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:33:42 389
323 CUISSET Jean-Christophe 1965 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:33:43 389
324 CHAUVELON Bruno 1958 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:33:44 388
325 FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:33:49 387
326 COURTOIS Dominique 1947 CN CONCARNEAU FRA 0:33:55 385
327 GAURIAU Eric 1965 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:33:70 381
328 HUTTER Olivier 1975 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:33:74 380
329 JEANMOUGIN Didier 1965 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:33:74 380
330 ATZENI Aldo 1964 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:33:86 377
331 BOURNAILLIE Hervey 1951 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:33:98 373
332 GERGAUD Laurent 1965 SN LE LUDE FRA 0:33:99 373
333 HOUSSEMAND Stéphane 1966 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:34:01 373
334 MAUCLAIR Stéphane 1967 US VENDÔME FRA 0:34:08 371
335 PESNEL Olivier 1961 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:34:10 370
336 RABANY Gabriel 1949 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:34:11 370
337 EMERAUD Patrice 1959 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 0:34:14 369
338 THOMAS Jean-Marc 1964 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:34:14 369
339 LECLERC Christophe 1962 EN CAEN FRA 0:34:16 369
340 TAYLOR Frank 1931 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:34:18 368
341 MARECAL Thierry 1960 SENS NATATION FRA 0:34:19 368
342 GUILBERT Jean-Pierre 1942 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:34:25 366
343 LASNE Jean-Francois 1946 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:34:30 365
344 BEHR François 1951 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:31 365
345 CHAN LAM Vincent 1950 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:34:35 363
346 THOMAS Pierre-Olivier 1966 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:34:40 362
347 MARCHANT Thierry 1964 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:34:51 359
348 DUNEIGRE Michel 1953 EN TOURS FRA 0:34:54 358
349 BRUCHON William 1965 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:34:57 358
350 LE MEUR Pascal 1963 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:34:70 354
351 FRITZ Lionnel 1958 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:34:75 353
352 OLIVERO Eric 1963 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:76 353
353 PLAGNAT Alex 1945 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:34:81 351
354 LEFORT Nicolas 1952 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:34:88 350
355 FLEURY Fabrice 1969 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:34:94 348
356 BURTEY Jean-Henry 1961 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:34:96 348
357 LAURENT Robert 1934 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:35:00 347
358 SEGONZAC Robert 1949 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:16 342
359 DERECKI Michel 1967 USM VIROFLAY FRA 0:35:16 342
360 DELISLE Cyrille 1974 USM VIROFLAY FRA 0:35:26 340
361 BENIELLI Jean 1961 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:35:27 340
362 BOUHIER Patrick 1965 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:35:31 339
363 HERBLAND Jean-Gil 1952 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:35:38 337
364 TIBLE Yves 1960 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:35:61 331
365 BIEGNON Bruno 1964 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:35:67 330
366 HUBERT Yves 1962 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:35:71 329
367 GREFEUILLE Sylvain 1968 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:35:73 328
368 LOAS Gilles 1948 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:35:79 327
369 EVEN Philippe 1959 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:35:87 325
370 VERGNAUD Michel 1948 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:35:91 324
371 HINGRE Alain 1953 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:35:92 324
372 MARQUET Alain 1946 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:35:95 323
373 DAUGAS Jean-Michel 1972 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:36:03 321
374 CHARRUT Bernard 1960 SPLACH NATATION FRA 0:36:07 320
375 BOURDET Philippe 1953 FNC DOUAI FRA 0:36:45 311
376 SIMONET Thierry 1961 SPLACH NATATION FRA 0:36:52 309
377 MARKIEWIECZ Philippe 1961 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:36:64 307
378 LACAZE Francois 1954 SN METZ FRA 0:36:66 306
379 LEFEBURE Dominique 1959 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:36:78 303
380 HORYS Didier 1965 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:36:79 303
381 HALIMI Roger 1922 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:36:92 300
382 BERGIER Max 1926 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:36:97 299
383 MAIGNAN Michel 1959 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:36:97 299
384 ARCHER Gilles 1962 SPLACH NATATION FRA 0:37:08 296
385 ROBIN Bernard 1962 CN RUFFEC FRA 0:37:09 296
386 BOUQUET Claude 1952 EN TOURS FRA 0:37:13 295
387 SOBIEPANEK Janusz 1937 CA ORSAY FRA 0:37:43 289
388 SERRA Georges 1964 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:37:59 285
389 FOUCHER Bernard 1951 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:37:60 285
390 DUPRE Gerard 1955 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:37:67 283
391 CAEN Laurent 1970 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:37:94 277
392 GRAVE DU BOURG Frédéric 1961 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:38:04 275
393 BESSON Roland 1965 CN SASSENAGE FRA 0:38:24 271
394 BEVERINA Dominique 1950 EN TOURS FRA 0:38:34 269
395 BELLUC Jean-Paul 1953 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:38:41 267
396 PREUILH Francis 1972 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:38:57 264
397 LEGUEVAQUES Bernard 1943 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:38:72 261
398 RIVALS Philippe 1955 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 0:38:79 259
399 MATUSZYNSKI Léon 1949 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:38:92 257
400 FOUILLE Bernard 1940 CN SASSENAGE FRA 0:39:13 252
401 RALL Daniel 1947 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:39:18 251
402 DERIGO Christian 1954 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:39:26 250
403 DE LAPEYRE DE BELLAI Alain 1942 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:39:64 242
404 PREDOT Daniel 1948 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:39:84 238
405 DARDAINE Paul 1938 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:40:37 228
406 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:40:47 226
407 GAIL Jean 1950 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:41:18 213
408 PIECKO Eric 1960 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:41:19 212
409 CAYEUX Denis 1947 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:42:02 197
410 DRIEU Alain 1949 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:42:06 197
411 ROCHER Jean-Pierre 1946 CN NOGENT-LE-ROTROU FRA 0:42:32 192
412 HUGON Andre 1958 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:42:44 190
413 BERTRAND Serge 1968 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:42:91 182
414 CHANDONAY Johann 1961 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA 0:43:13 178
415 DEROUETTEAU Gerard 1933 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:43:40 173
416 KANDEL Alain 1931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:43:46 172
417 HOUSSEMAND Joël 1954 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA 0:44:81 150
418 LAMOUR Andre 1928 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:44:93 148
419 CHAUVEL Christian 1936 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:45:26 143
420 LANGET Jean 1927 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:45:73 136
421 GUEDJ Daniel 1937 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:45:95 133
422 CATHELINEAU Raymond 1932 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:47:82 105
423 LEEMPUT Jean 1914 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:48:33 98
424 SIEGEL Heinz 1914 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:48:44 96
425 BUREL Guy 1943 SENS NATATION FRA 0:48:75 92
426 SWINT Bill 1946 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:48:96 89
427 EICHENLAUB Fred 1928 TROYES ON FRA 0:50:99 62
428 OZBOLT Franck 1923 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:52:01 49
429 LAFITTE René 1922 EN CAEN FRA 0:53:90 26
430 AUBERTEL Jean 1928 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:55:25 11
431 BIDET Jacques 1935 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:56:06 1
432 JANICOT André 1932 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:57:69 -15
433 SELINGER Charles 1925 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:01:44 -53
434 VEDEL Arnaud 1972 USM VIROFLAY FRA - Disq.
435 PADIOLEAU Samuel 1974 NANTES NATATION FRA - Disq.
436 BERTHON Olivier 1967 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
437 MENEY Sébastien 1976 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
438 VOISIN Sebastien 1973 HAGUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
439 CAPELLE Jean-Baptiste 1976 S.M MONTROUGE FRA - Disq.
440 DURBAN Benoît 1975 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
441 LEGEARD Philippe 1952 CN CONCARNEAU FRA - Disq.
442 POTIER David 1977 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
443 BOUVIER Philippe 1970 CS CLICHY 92 FRA - Disq.
444 LAHLOU Chakib 1971 MAROC MAR - Disq.
445 BLIOCH Willy 1932 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
446 GOULESQUE Sylvain 1977 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA - Disq.
447 FAUQUENOY Franck 1970 HAGUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
448 ROUSSEAU Benoit 1977 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA - Disq.
449 JACQUES Olivier 1966 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
450 NOVITSKIY Yaroslav 1945 RUSSIE RUS - Disq.
451 LAMBERT Stéphane 1960 EN CAEN FRA - Disq.
452 BRORSSON Richard 1970 LUXEMBOURG LUX - Disq.
453 CARPENTIER Christophe 1963 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
454 SCIACCA Hervé 1967 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
455 STRATAKIS Christophe 1966 HAGUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
456 KROUJKOV Valeri 1942 RUSSIE RUS - Disq.
457 AVENNEC Stéphane 1967 SPN POITIERS FRA - Disq.
458 LARUELLE Thierry 1976 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
459 RICHER Jean-Francois 1947 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA - Disq.
460 CHEBROUX Nicolas 1976 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA - Disq.
461 COURCOL Yves 1977 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA - Disq.
462 BADOL Gérard 1950 CN ANNONAY FRA - Disq.
463 AVONDE David 1973 HAGUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
464 BIDAUX Pascal 1967 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA - Disq.
465 MORELLE Arnaud 1973 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA - Disq.
466 HENNE Eric 1965 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA - Disq.
467 DURY Eric 1958 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
468 PERCEBOIS Antoine 1975 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA - Disq.
469 FAUNE Guy 1960 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA - Disq.
470 TERRIER Jacques 1952 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA - Disq.
471 STOSSEL Pierre 1935 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
472 PRAULT Yohan 1974 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA - Disq.
473 FILLEUL David 1978 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA - Disq.
474 LEONARD Dominique 1966 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
475 WALLENDORFF Philippe 1974 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.