Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Nationale

TOURS

Du Jeudi 13 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOFFROY Sandra 1970 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:31:01 757
2 CADENE Alexandra 1977 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:32:29 692
3 CONTE Stephanie 1976 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:32:43 685
4 BINDA Aurélie 1973 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:32:44 685
5 HIS Sylvie 1964 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:32:78 670
6 MOREAU Sandra 1978 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:94 662
7 DELEU Martine 1969 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:33:07 657
8 STEPHAN Véronique 1963 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:33:18 652
9 AUBERT MONERON Marie-France 1962 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:33:21 651
10 GOODFELLOW Louise 1971 CO SÈVRES FRA 0:33:25 649
11 PACAUD Sandrine 1970 SENS NATATION FRA 0:33:58 635
12 PLAT Veronique 1963 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:33:66 632
13 DENIS Audrey 1977 EN CAEN FRA 0:33:73 629
14 COURTOIS Christelle 1977 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:34:02 618
15 PIERRON Genevieve 1965 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:34:13 613
16 MENARD Karine 1971 CN BREST FRA 0:34:37 604
17 SCALA Bénédicte 1975 EN TOURS FRA 0:34:55 597
18 BOUSNANA Salima 1978 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:60 596
19 RABBE Catherine 1967 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:34:73 591
20 JOURNEE Chrystel 1969 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:34:75 590
21 LE NOACH BOZON Sylvie 1955 EN TOURS FRA 0:34:77 589
22 PIERRE Katia 1960 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:85 586
23 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:34:95 583
24 NICHOLS Aimée 1967 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:98 582
25 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:35:19 574
26 NURIT Marielle 1976 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:35:40 567
27 LARRETURE Marie-Pierre 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:35:41 566
28 CARREAU Marion 1976 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 0:35:64 559
29 LE GUEN QUELENNEC Laurence 1971 CN BREST FRA 0:35:74 555
30 LANTIER Marie-Christine 1978 TROYES ON FRA 0:35:84 552
31 BUSSAC Katy 1978 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:35:90 550
32 GANIERE Nathalie 1973 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 0:35:94 548
33 RILEY Carolyn Jayne 1961 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:36:00 546
34 FRERE Sophie 1974 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:36:16 541
35 SEBILLOTTE Guilhaine 1978 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:36:29 537
36 LE MEUR Sandrine 1964 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:36:34 535
37 BARON Laurence 1974 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:36:37 534
38 PIERROT Marie-Therese 1966 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:36:56 528
39 PORCAR Siu-Lan 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:36:84 519
40 LENTZ Stéphanie 1973 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:37:05 513
41 JANNOT Isabelle 1971 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA 0:37:18 509
42 ROUXEL Janick 1963 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:37:35 504
43 GARIN Charlotte 1975 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:37:41 502
44 LE TENDRE Martine 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:56 498
45 ZGRZEBSKI Antje 1963 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:37:89 488
46 SAUZEAT Laurence 1964 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:38:18 480
47 MIET Véronique 1974 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:38:20 479
48 JANNEKEYN Marie-Jose 1950 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:38:25 478
49 GRANDJEAN Sylvie 1960 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:38:37 474
50 CABROL Chrystelle 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:38:74 464
51 FERIR Françoise 1968 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:38:89 460
52 LAVIGNE Valérie 1972 SN LE LUDE FRA 0:38:90 460
53 KNECHT Yannic 1950 MASTERS COTE D'AZUR NAT FRA 0:38:96 458
54 TAMPON Isabelle 1971 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:39:07 455
55 VEILLARD Siske 1962 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:39:24 451
56 LECLERC Gaëlla 1976 NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX FRA 0:39:40 447
57 COELES Grazia 1959 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:39:58 442
58 GOSSE Marie-Christine 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:39:60 441
59 LEON Ghislaine 1972 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:39:74 438
60 BLUNTZER Nathalie 1977 CA RAMBERVILLERS FRA 0:39:88 434
61 LAFFLY Brigitte 1952 SR COLMAR FRA 0:40:25 425
62 RENIER Veronique 1959 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:40:28 424
63 COUSTURE Agnès 1974 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:40:42 421
64 BORNES Stephanie 1978 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:40:42 421
65 SIDOBRE Catherine 1957 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:40:43 420
66 HIEBEL Adeline 1978 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:40:94 408
67 CHAUFFIN Marine 1961 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:41:06 405
68 LABANSAT Christiane 1954 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:41:15 403
69 HUMEAU Françoise 1967 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:41:54 394
70 GOUPIL Paola 1960 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:41:66 391
71 LACHUER BERTRAND Stéphanie 1976 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:42:36 375
72 CHARTIER Magali 1977 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:42:54 371
73 LE CORNEC MICHEL Frédérique 1952 EN CAEN FRA 0:43:20 357
74 ASHER Jane 1931 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:43:62 348
75 GACHE Christine 1973 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:43:88 343
76 WEMAERE Veronique 1968 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:44:25 336
77 HAUDRY Françoise 1953 EN ORLÉANS FRA 0:44:30 335
78 BOITEUX Florence 1971 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:44:58 329
79 SEGUY Claire-Hélène 1977 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA 0:44:96 322
80 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 0:46:09 300
81 KERSSE VERBEKE Paulette 1943 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:46:11 300
82 MAGER Danielle 1953 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:46:11 300
83 PAYRARD Marie-Claire 1962 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:46:31 296
84 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:46:89 286
85 LASNE Nicole 1945 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:47:66 272
86 COSTE Agnès 1958 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:49:82 236
87 GUILLAIS Laurence 1953 EN CAEN FRA 0:50:93 219
88 BIANCHI Françoise 1945 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:54:47 168
89 COUTURIER Ilona 1953 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:54:67 166
90 DEDIEU Corinne 1956 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:55:01 161
91 MARTEL Brigitte 1938 EN CAEN FRA 0:55:77 151
92 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 TROYES ON FRA 0:56:95 136
93 ROQUES Claude 1944 TROYES ON FRA 1:01:40 84
94 LANNOY Françoise 1955 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA - Disq.
95 MORIAUX Lysiane 1950 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.
96 HUMBERT Emma 1972 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.