Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Nationale

TOURS

Du Jeudi 13 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SANTILLI Vanessa 1977 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:28:21 1165
2 ROUANET Frédérique 1960 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:28:54 1143
3 LE MEUR Sandrine 1964 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:28:69 1134
4 BOBIN Lisbeth 1976 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:74 1130
5 CONTE Stephanie 1976 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:29:26 1097
6 TAVERNIER Marjorie 1975 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:30:61 1014
7 DENIS Audrey 1977 EN CAEN FRA 0:30:62 1013
8 ROUXEL Janick 1963 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:68 1009
9 LECOQ Aurelie 1977 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:30:71 1007
10 BEUCHER FEZARD Elisabeth 1959 EN TOURS FRA 0:30:71 1007
11 SEGUIER Virginie 1974 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:30:85 998
12 GUYADER Caroline 1976 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:31:08 985
13 BOUVIER Christine 1960 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:31:11 983
14 SCALA Bénédicte 1975 EN TOURS FRA 0:31:20 978
15 VANFASSE Katherine 1975 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:24 976
16 MENARD Karine 1971 CN BREST FRA 0:31:31 972
17 EYNARD Nathalie 1968 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:67 950
18 FRAYSSINET Fanny 1977 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:31:72 947
19 CHAIGNON Renee 1953 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:32:06 928
20 BALANGER Magalie 1973 SENS NATATION FRA 0:32:16 922
21 COLLON FABIE Magali 1973 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:32:19 920
22 COLLON FABIE Magali 1973 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:32:23 918
23 SIDOBRE Catherine 1957 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:36 909
24 PACAUD Sandrine 1970 SENS NATATION FRA 0:32:43 907
25 KIEFFER Isabelle 1965 JOUÉ NATATION FRA 0:32:52 901
26 CAVAGNA Céline 1975 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:32:55 899
27 PIERLUIGI Alice 1947 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:32:58 898
28 LENTZ Stéphanie 1973 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:32:60 896
29 GRAPPE Nathalie 1965 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:32:63 895
30 BELLARDIE Fabienne 1972 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 0:32:64 894
31 COUSTURE Agnès 1974 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:33:05 871
32 NURIT Marielle 1976 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:33:09 869
33 LECOEUR Aude 1974 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:33:39 852
34 TARDIEU Corinne 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:66 837
35 BELBACHA Katia 1972 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:33:86 826
36 FORT Valerie 1968 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:33:87 825
37 LEON Ghislaine 1972 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:33:97 820
38 DION Marie-josephe 1960 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:34:01 818
39 GOUPIL Paola 1960 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:34:07 815
40 TAMPON Isabelle 1971 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:34:19 808
41 VERMEULEN Sandrine 1968 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:34:22 806
42 DION Marie-josephe 1960 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:34:30 802
43 VERMEULEN Sandrine 1968 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:34:38 798
44 SAUZEAT Laurence 1964 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:34:44 794
45 DEFLANDRE Marie 1956 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:34:44 794
46 DEFLANDRE Marie 1956 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:34:54 789
47 LE RALLIER Sophie 1958 CNM BOURGES FRA 0:35:12 758
48 SITAUD Catherine 1970 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:35:24 752
49 MEGRAUD Isabelle 1961 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:35:47 740
50 PIERI Celine 1977 SENS NATATION FRA 0:35:57 735
51 VANNINI Marie 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:35:63 732
52 WAUTHIER Nathalie 1965 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:65 731
53 LAVAT Gaëlle 1969 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:35:66 731
54 WACKERS Nathalie 1965 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:36:51 687
55 BROSSAUD Christelle 1977 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:36:67 679
56 CAZENAVE Nathalie 1962 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:37:53 637
57 CUPERLIER KRYG Laurence 1968 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:37:61 633
58 BROUSSE Isabelle 1978 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:67 630
59 FUZEAU Laurence 1959 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:38:16 607
60 BILLON Claudie 1955 EN TOURS FRA 0:38:27 602
61 BETTI Véronique 1959 US VENDÔME FRA 0:39:59 542
62 FLEITOUR Gaëlle 1967 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:39:90 528
63 VINOGRADOFF Marie-Annick 1949 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:40:29 511
64 BISSON Corinne 1953 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:40:33 510
65 DAUREU Nathalie 1962 C REDON NATATION FRA 0:41:15 475
66 BESNIER Anne 1958 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:41:89 445
67 MEUDEC Anne 1950 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:42:36 426
68 FEUILLIE Hélène 1965 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:42:57 418
69 BARRERE Catherine 1961 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:43:13 396
70 ROQUES Claude 1944 TROYES ON FRA 0:44:40 349
71 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:44:44 348
72 HELIE Catherine 1961 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA 0:44:76 337
73 LE NOA Christelle 1976 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:44:92 331
74 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:44:99 329
75 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:45:29 318
76 FAVIER Michele 1959 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:45:34 317
77 FAVIER Michele 1959 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:45:84 300
78 DEDIEU Corinne 1956 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:48:69 213
79 MARION Odile 1940 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:54:70 79
80 PIGNET Christiane 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:58:24 30
81 GUILLAIS Michele 1921 EN CAEN FRA 1:02:32 3
82 MORY Solange 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:07:87 1
83 DEVAUX Gilberte 1927 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:26:45 1
84 GRANIER Martine 1934 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:32:58 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CONTE Stephanie 1976 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:28:96 719
2 BOBIN Lisbeth 1976 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:00 717
3 PIERRON Genevieve 1965 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:29:41 696
4 TAVERNIER Marjorie 1975 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:29:65 684
5 LE NOACH BOZON Sylvie 1955 EN TOURS FRA 0:29:68 683
6 MARCADET Hélène 1968 EN TOURS FRA 0:29:90 673
7 MICHEL Sophie 1975 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:30:09 664
8 MENARD Karine 1971 CN BREST FRA 0:30:15 661
9 AUBERT MONERON Marie-France 1962 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:30:19 659
10 BOURGOISE Géraldine 1973 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:30:22 658
11 SEGUIER Virginie 1974 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:30:32 653
12 MOREAU Sandra 1978 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:30:39 650
13 MORDANT Sophie 1975 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:30:63 639
14 ARNOUX Nathalie 1972 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:30:74 635
15 RABBE Catherine 1967 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:30:93 627
16 MOLLER Sabrina 1971 CN RUFFEC FRA 0:31:00 624
17 ROUXEL Janick 1963 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:05 621
18 BENIELLI Elisabeth 1966 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:31:20 615
19 DURAND Frédérique 1978 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:33 610
20 COURTOIS Christelle 1977 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:31:33 610
21 GOBY Virginie 1973 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:31:33 610
22 MAXSIMOVICH Svetlana 1957 RUSSIE RUS 0:31:35 609
23 PIERRE Katia 1960 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:31:35 609
24 VANFASSE Katherine 1975 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:39 607
25 CHAIGNON Renee 1953 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:31:58 600
26 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:31:61 599
27 FRAYSSINET Fanny 1977 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:31:69 595
28 JOURNEE Chrystel 1969 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:31:70 595
29 DENIZIOT-LAPEYRADE Béatrice 1967 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:31:72 594
30 PACAUD Sandrine 1970 SENS NATATION FRA 0:31:80 591
31 DAUX-SIVIEUDE Sandrine 1971 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:80 591
32 POULAIN Sophie 1969 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:32:02 582
33 CARREAU Marion 1976 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 0:32:13 578
34 COLLON FABIE Magali 1973 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:32:19 576
35 JANNEKEYN Marie-Jose 1950 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:32:21 575
36 FRERE Sophie 1974 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:32:24 574
37 LENTZ Stéphanie 1973 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:32:28 573
38 MIET Véronique 1974 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:32:40 568
39 HUMBERT Pascale 1959 EN TOURS FRA 0:32:46 566
40 COELES Grazia 1959 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:53 563
41 FERRY Maryse 1956 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:58 561
42 CAVAGNA Céline 1975 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:32:58 561
43 NURIT Marielle 1976 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:32:67 558
44 KIEFFER Isabelle 1965 JOUÉ NATATION FRA 0:32:68 558
45 ALLARD-BARDOT Claire 1973 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:32:70 557
46 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:77 555
47 FERIR Françoise 1968 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:32:79 554
48 GRAULE Sylvie 1973 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:32:89 550
49 SEBILLOTTE Guilhaine 1978 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:32:92 549
50 PORTALURI Célia 1975 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:32:94 548
51 BESSON Agnès 1978 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:32:95 548
52 PACAUD Florence 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 0:33:01 546
53 LEVAVASSEUR Virginie 1978 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:33:02 546
54 GOSSE Marie-Christine 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:33:05 545
55 COUSTURE Agnès 1974 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:33:08 544
56 DEBBIA Cécile 1976 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:33:09 543
57 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:33:10 543
58 RUSCON Hélène 1966 SENS NATATION FRA 0:33:18 540
59 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:33:24 538
60 CAZAL Stéphanie 1975 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA 0:33:26 537
61 GOURMAUD Aline 1978 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:33:29 536
62 MAC FADYEN Lorna 1957 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:33:31 535
63 DION Marie-josephe 1960 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:33:36 534
64 JANNOT Isabelle 1971 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA 0:33:38 533
65 CHOLLET Delphine 1976 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA 0:33:40 532
66 VILLAIN Marie-Christine 1972 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:42 532
67 KNECHT Yannic 1950 MASTERS COTE D'AZUR NAT FRA 0:33:48 530
68 MONGINET Florence 1963 EN CAEN FRA 0:33:49 529
69 DENNEULIN Karine 1967 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:33:57 527
70 GOUPIL Paola 1960 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:33:63 525
71 LEON Ghislaine 1972 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:33:64 524
72 BLUNTZER Nathalie 1977 CA RAMBERVILLERS FRA 0:33:65 524
73 SYLARD Maryse 1976 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 0:33:69 523
74 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:69 523
75 BROSSIER Valérie 1963 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:33:73 521
76 SAUZEAT Laurence 1964 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:33:79 519
77 GAUTHIER Francoise 1955 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:33:81 519
78 DEFLANDRE Marie 1956 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:33:99 513
79 TAMPON Isabelle 1971 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:34:02 512
80 VERMEULEN Sandrine 1968 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:34:03 511
81 GRANDJEAN Sylvie 1960 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:05 511
82 CHAUFFIN Marine 1961 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:34:12 508
83 MATHIEU Catherine 1972 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:34:39 500
84 BAUD Véronique 1973 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:34:43 498
85 LE TENDRE Martine 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:50 496
86 BANDI Francoise Corine 1960 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:34:53 495
87 WAMBERGUE Nathalie 1965 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:34:61 493
88 DUBUISSON Isabelle 1964 EN TOURS FRA 0:34:62 492
89 BASQUIN Rita 1957 EN TOURS FRA 0:34:70 490
90 GHICZY Isabelle 1962 CNM BOURGES FRA 0:34:72 489
91 CIROT Virginie 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:73 489
92 FORT Valerie 1968 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:34:86 485
93 MEGRAUD Isabelle 1961 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:34:88 484
94 BORNES Stephanie 1978 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:34:96 482
95 OUHAB Nora 1977 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:34:97 482
96 VANNINI Marie 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:35:01 480
97 GACHE Christine 1973 HAGUE NATATION FRA 0:35:09 478
98 VESSELOWSKY Kira 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:11 477
99 LAFFLY Brigitte 1952 SR COLMAR FRA 0:35:17 475
100 WILLMES Frederique 1969 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:35:19 475
101 DEMOOR Fabienne 1962 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA 0:35:22 474
102 BOVINOT Claire 1974 ASPTT PARIS FRA 0:35:23 474
103 BARIBEAUD Claude 1961 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:35:32 471
104 LAVAT Gaëlle 1969 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:35:36 470
105 CLUNY Nicole 1967 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:35:43 468
106 WELKER Valérie 1966 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:35:48 466
107 VERANE JOLY Catherine 1953 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:49 466
108 THEBAULT Florence 1975 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:35:58 463
109 CABROL Chrystelle 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:35:62 462
110 SEGUY Claire-Hélène 1977 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA 0:35:62 462
111 BOUGEROL Corinne 1965 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:35:67 461
112 SITAUD Catherine 1970 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:35:71 459
113 HUMEAU Françoise 1967 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:35:73 459
114 AUGE Céline 1971 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:35:83 456
115 CHABLI Aurelia 1974 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:86 455
116 RODARO Bénédicte 1960 EN TOURS FRA 0:35:93 453
117 GUILLEMOZ Sylvie 1963 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:35:94 453
118 ARMENGAUD Nathalie 1964 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 0:35:95 452
119 LAFFITE Laure 1977 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:35:99 451
120 BREMIEUX Valerie 1968 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 0:36:16 447
121 ASHER Jane 1931 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:36:17 446
122 LANNOY Françoise 1955 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:36:34 441
123 AUDEBERT Sarah 1972 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:36:38 440
124 MOREL Hélène 1961 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA 0:36:40 440
125 GERARD Caroline 1975 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:36:42 439
126 TROADEC Claire 1956 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:36:44 439
127 WACKERS Nathalie 1965 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:36:55 436
128 PORTES Marie-Laure 1961 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:36:57 435
129 LE CORNEC MICHEL Frédérique 1952 EN CAEN FRA 0:36:88 427
130 NIGHAOUI Sarah 1977 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:36:91 426
131 KERSSE VERBEKE Paulette 1943 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:36:94 425
132 RIVOLET Brigitte 1960 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:36:95 425
133 PETIT Céline 1965 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:36:99 424
134 CAZENAVE Nathalie 1962 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:36:99 424
135 PRUD'HOMME Sandrine 1977 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:36:99 424
136 CHAMPIOT Aline 1974 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:37:03 423
137 BERTHELON Carine 1977 USM VIROFLAY FRA 0:37:08 421
138 HAMON Nelly 1962 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:37:09 421
139 CHARTIER Magali 1977 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:37:15 419
140 COURLET Marie-Line 1963 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:37:38 413
141 METEREAU Brigitte 1959 EN TOURS FRA 0:37:40 413
142 RABEC Frida 1962 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:37:47 411
143 VEILLARD Siske 1962 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:37:77 403
144 VIGNAL France 1964 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:30 390
145 LAUFFENBURGER Stéphanie 1977 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 0:38:31 390
146 REGNAULT Delphine 1975 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:38:32 389
147 DION Benedicte 1966 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:38:33 389
148 DONNE Claudie 1973 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:38:39 388
149 PEREIRA Brigitte 1960 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 0:38:39 388
150 JAFFRE Karine 1976 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:38:49 385
151 SANDRE Laurence 1966 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:38:57 383
152 PAQUEREAU Carine 1974 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:38:63 382
153 LE MOULT Anne-Lise 1975 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:38:75 379
154 GUERINIER Brigitte 1952 CN RUFFEC FRA 0:38:85 376
155 LEVRON Nadine 1971 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:39:02 372
156 BILL Laurence 1954 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:39:04 372
157 LEFRANC Caroline 1965 C REDON NATATION FRA 0:39:11 370
158 VIROT Catherine 1969 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:39:13 370
159 TAVERNIER Dominique 1962 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:39:15 369
160 HUMPHREY Caroline 1957 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:39:18 368
161 BLANCHETIERE Catherine 1959 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:39:21 368
162 BETTI Véronique 1959 US VENDÔME FRA 0:39:22 367
163 MEGRAUD Evelyne 1959 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:39:28 366
164 GERAUD Sophie 1972 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:39:33 365
165 DESSE Sylvie 1969 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:39:47 362
166 HEBERT Sylviane 1957 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:39:54 360
167 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 0:39:54 360
168 BISSON Corinne 1953 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:39:55 360
169 LASNE Nicole 1945 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:39:64 358
170 JAAFARI Valerie 1972 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:39:67 357
171 REGENT Valérie 1970 C REDON NATATION FRA 0:39:77 355
172 LONNE Hélène 1941 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:39:83 353
173 DA SILVA GUEDES Patricia 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:39:85 353
174 ROUSSEL Françoise 1964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:39:90 352
175 GILLET Francine 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:39:98 350
176 DE HAAS Irmela 1961 US GRIGNY FRA 0:40:11 347
177 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:40:66 335
178 DAUREU Nathalie 1962 C REDON NATATION FRA 0:40:73 333
179 LASNE Genevieve 1962 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:40:77 332
180 DRU Anne 1962 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:41:03 327
181 LE NOA Christelle 1976 STADE LAVAL FRA 0:41:09 325
182 MEUDEC Anne 1950 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:41:14 324
183 JODET Lydie 1962 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:41:18 323
184 LETISSERAND Sabine 1954 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:41:26 322
185 GASTOU Danièle 1950 EN TOURS FRA 0:41:39 319
186 STANQUIC Muriel 1954 CN CONCARNEAU FRA 0:41:57 315
187 LESUEUR Nadine 1955 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:41:58 315
188 BOUVIER Christine 1960 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:41:72 312
189 NODENSCHNEIDER Alice 1960 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:42:02 306
190 MAUGE Jocelyne 1961 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:42:08 305
191 BERNARD Gweanel 1973 C REDON NATATION FRA 0:42:12 304
192 DEVIGNON-SEGUIN Marie-Line 1961 TROYES ON FRA 0:42:23 301
193 GATIGNOL Nicole 1954 EN TOURS FRA 0:42:77 291
194 FOURNIER Sylvie 1965 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA 0:42:85 289
195 FULOP Judit 1950 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:43:18 282
196 ROQUES Claude 1944 TROYES ON FRA 0:43:55 275
197 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 0:43:82 270
198 NAUD Dominique 1946 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:44:35 260
199 ISNARD Francoise 1949 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:44:39 259
200 GENTE Dominique 1958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:45:14 246
201 MARTEL Brigitte 1938 EN CAEN FRA 0:45:19 245
202 GRANT Armelle 1958 EN TOURS FRA 0:45:20 245
203 LAFAGE Martine 1953 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:45:86 233
204 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 DAUPHINS VINCENNES FRA 0:46:13 228
205 BIANCHI Françoise 1945 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:46:39 224
206 CASTEL Denise 1945 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:47:00 214
207 BOUQUET Jocelyne 1950 EN TOURS FRA 0:47:48 206
208 BAUDUIN Marie-Paule 1954 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:48:26 193
209 BOYER Joëlle 1958 EN TOURS FRA 0:48:73 186
210 LEJUEZ Martine 1958 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:50:31 161
211 BOSSARD Martine 1950 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:51:45 145
212 GUERNIOU Anne-Marie 1930 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:51:63 142
213 GARMOND Jacqueline 1951 EN TOURS FRA 0:51:95 138
214 CAHAGNET Marie-France 1953 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:52:21 134
215 BERTHIER Josette 1943 US VENDÔME FRA 0:55:22 94
216 EICHENLAUB Lyliane 1931 TROYES ON FRA 0:58:11 58
217 CAYRON Georgette 1927 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:58:39 55
218 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 EMS BRON FRA 0:59:46 43
219 BENOIT Simone 1923 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA 1:01:00 26
220 TONDEUR Colette 1924 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:05:43 -19
221 MORY Solange 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:08:20 -46
222 GRANIER Martine 1934 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:10:42 -66
223 CARMONA Sonia 1917 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:11:89 -79
224 LECOQ Aurelie 1977 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.
225 HUMBERT Emma 1972 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.
226 DIAMANT Claire 1962 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA - Disq.
227 DANILIUC Cécile 1977 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
228 BRUNIE Murielle 1967 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA - Disq.
229 DESTAILLEUR Valerie 1971 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA - Disq.
230 NICOLLE-VILLETTE Caroline 1970 HAGUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
231 PIERLUIGI Alice 1947 CN DOLE & REG FRA - Disq.
232 JANISZEWSKI Armelle 1978 NANTES NATATION FRA - Disq.
233 STAROVOITOVA Janna 1972 RUSSIE RUS - Disq.
234 VAL Arlette 1941 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA - Disq.
235 MICHAUD Maïder 1978 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
236 LE BIVIC Nathalie 1968 NANTES NATATION FRA - Disq.
237 MORIAUX Lysiane 1950 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.
238 SARRE Valerie 1964 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA - Disq.
239 HURON Patricia 1966 SN LE LUDE FRA - Disq.