Départementale
CHASSIEU
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 4:59:51 | 773 | |
2 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:05:28 | 733 | |
3 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:16:51 | 658 | |
4 | OBRIOT Oscar | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 5:26:30 | 597 | |
5 | BERTONCINI Romain | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:28:43 | 584 | |
6 | PILOT Xavier | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:30:45 | 571 | |
7 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:30:48 | 571 | |
8 | BOLLE Thomas | 2000 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 5:30:56 | 571 | |
9 | DUCHESNES Amaury | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:32:63 | 558 | |
10 | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 5:35:23 | 543 | |
11 | RAMO Arno | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:35:75 | 540 | |
12 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:35:98 | 539 | |
13 | POULAIN Jean-Loup | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 5:38:89 | 522 | |
14 | LUCIANI Leo | 1999 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:42:50 | 501 | |
15 | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:46:78 | 477 | |
16 | CELLA Theo | 1999 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 5:49:98 | 460 | |
17 | CISTAC Mathieu | 2000 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 5:52:46 | 446 | |
18 | PABION Remy | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:52:82 | 444 | |
19 | PETIT Florent | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:53:08 | 443 | |
20 | TIFFOCHE Liam | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:53:43 | 441 | |
21 | LAPORTE Thomas | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:53:91 | 439 | |
22 | PINARD Clément | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:53:93 | 439 | |
23 | SEON Vincent | 2000 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 5:53:96 | 438 | |
24 | GUY Etienne | 1999 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 5:57:09 | 422 | |
25 | BLUM Quentin | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:59:01 | 412 | |
26 | WISS Jules | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:59:77 | 408 | |
27 | CAKAR Gursel | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 6:00:85 | 403 | |
28 | CLEAUD Martin | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 6:02:57 | 394 | |
29 | THERIOT Hugo | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 6:06:15 | 376 | |
30 | SIMOND Antoine | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 6:08:51 | 365 | |
31 | VIAL Simon | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 6:11:81 | 349 | |
32 | PAILHEREY Simon | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 6:12:05 | 348 | |
33 | GIGANTE Ugo | 1999 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 6:17:43 | 323 | |
34 | DEBBAH Yassine | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 6:27:89 | 278 | |
35 | SENTENAC Paul | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 6:30:76 | 266 | |
36 | PASQUIER Nathan | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 6:31:74 | 262 | |
37 | LEGENT Axel | 1999 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 6:43:21 | 217 | |
38 | BELGASMI Raed | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 6:48:03 | 199 | |
39 | BARENS Nicolas | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 6:48:47 | 198 | |
40 | COLLEAUX Gabin | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 6:55:98 | 172 | |
41 | ABERKANE Hugo | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 6:56:24 | 171 | |
42 | DUCRAY Clement | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 7:06:41 | 139 | |
43 | KOUKI Fares | 1999 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | HAMM Diégo | 1999 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | GRANDJEAN Kyoma | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |