Championnats du Rhône Benjamins

Départementale

CHASSIEU

Du Samedi 05 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COMTE Sergueï 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:17 859
2 KHADER Ismael 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:03:48 850
3 BOISSY Vincent 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:06:05 776
4 COSTE Damien 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:34 768
5 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:70 758
6 FISCHER Théo 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:08:20 716
7 PILOT Xavier 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:08:90 697
8 BAEZ Nikita 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:09:33 686
9 RAMO Arno 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:50 681
10 GRANDJEAN Kyoma 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:09:81 673
11 PICARD Aurelien 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:32 660
12 CLEAUD Martin 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:57 653
13 LAGRANGE Grégory 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:79 648
14 PONZETTO Romain 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:11:15 638
15 BOUHASSANE Ahmed 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:11:45 631
16 BERTONCINI Romain 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:11:64 626
17 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:12:18 612
18 LUCIANI Leo 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:12:19 612
19 DUCHESNES Amaury 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:12:20 612
20 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:12:52 604
21 OBRIOT Oscar 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:12:94 593
22 VIAL Simon 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:13:33 584
23 JOUY Sebastien 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:13:80 572
24 ARSAC Yann 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:14:02 567
25 LIBOZ Maxence 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:14:29 561
26 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:14:69 551
27 WISS Jules 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:14:69 551
28 PETIT Florent 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:14:97 544
29 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:15:00 544
30 PABION Remy 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:15:84 524
31 LAPORTE Thomas 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:15:96 521
32 DELAIRE Nathan 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:15:96 521
33 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:17:94 476
34 BROUTY Ludovic 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:18:24 470
35 TIFFOCHE Liam 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:18:74 459
36 CAKAR Gursel 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:19:26 448
37 BLUM Quentin 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:19:51 442
38 DA COSTA Walid 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:19:80 436
39 SENTENAC Paul 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:20:08 430
40 DEBBAH Yassine 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:20:17 428
41 PAILHEREY Simon 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:20:56 420
42 KHADER Marwan 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:20:77 416
43 PINARD Clément 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:21:05 410
44 LOUMI Axil 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:21:36 404
45 MONCORGE Mathis 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:22:29 385
46 BRUN Ludovic 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:23:41 363
47 LEGENT Axel 1999 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:24:88 335
48 CADDET Fabien 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:25:34 327
49 PASQUIER Nathan 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:25:79 319
50 GUILLEN Pierre 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:25:92 316
51 PILLEUL Mathieu 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:26:07 314
52 BARENS Nicolas 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:26:12 313
53 COLLEAUX Gabin 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:26:84 300
54 BELGASMI Raed 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:28:39 273
55 PERROT Romain 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:28:42 273
56 ABERKANE Hugo 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:28:66 269
57 DUCRAY Clement 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:29:39 257
58 MATILE Pierrik 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:32:09 215
59 GUIRAUD Sylvain 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:33:56 194
60 ROUX Mathieu 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:34:59 179
61 FEKIH Yassine 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:35:77 164
62 AZOUZI Joris 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:49:81 32
63 GIGANTE Ugo 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
64 GUERINOT Timothée 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
65 HAMM Diégo 1999 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.
66 KOUKI Fares 1999 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.