Championnats du Rhône Benjamins

Départementale

CHASSIEU

Du Samedi 05 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOISSY Vincent 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:16 855
2 FISCHER Théo 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:79 758
3 BAEZ Nikita 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:30:84 755
4 COSTE Damien 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:14 738
5 PILOT Xavier 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:73 704
6 PABION Remy 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:77 545
7 MAR Adrien 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:51 377

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KHADER Ismael 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:91 870
2 BOISSY Vincent 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:97 867
3 FISCHER Théo 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:13 796
4 BAEZ Nikita 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:30:75 760
5 RAMO Arno 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:30 729
6 BOUHASSANE Ahmed 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:59 712
7 LAGRANGE Grégory 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:83 699
8 PICARD Aurelien 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:25 676
9 GUY Etienne 1999 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:32:42 666
10 VIAL Simon 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:96 638
11 JOUY Sebastien 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:05 633
12 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:36 616
13 ARSAC Yann 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:72 598
14 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:03 582
15 DELAIRE Nathan 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:45 561
16 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:34:52 557
17 DA COSTA Walid 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:88 540
18 GIGANTE Ugo 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:00 534
19 KHADER Marwan 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:36:26 475
20 BRUN Ludovic 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:36:43 467
21 LOUMI Axil 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:36:70 455
22 GUILLEN Pierre 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:37:55 417
23 CADDET Fabien 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:37:87 404
24 DA SILVA Diogo 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:45 380
25 MAR Adrien 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:49 378
26 GUIRAUD Sylvain 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:41:94 250
27 PERROT Romain 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:42:07 246
28 TOURNOUX Matthieu 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:45:86 137
29 GUERINOT Timothée 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
30 PONCET Steve 1999 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.
31 KOUKI Fares 1999 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.
32 RIVET Thomas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
33 GUICHON Mathis 1999 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.
34 MARCY Malory 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.