Championnats du Rhône Benjamins

Départementale

CHASSIEU

Du Samedi 05 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2012

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LOYER Thaïs 1999 CN TARARE FRA 2:37:91 1005
2 CHAPELET Jeanne 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:45:67 901
3 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:49:21 855
4 ROUILLY Lucile 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:49:46 852
5 COURBOT Marie 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:57:34 755
6 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:58:30 744
7 LIMBALLE Marine 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:59:40 731
8 REYMOND Lou 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:00:38 719
9 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:00:96 713
10 BLAIS Betty 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:01:05 712
11 SEMASKA Floriane 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:01:23 710
12 KIEFFER Lola 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:01:55 706
13 PIQUERET Maelle 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:02:97 690
14 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:03:13 688
15 SALIGNAT Carole 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:03:33 686
16 VON LAUE Mathilde 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:03:71 681
17 ROBEIL Salome 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:05:50 661
18 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:06:86 646
19 BENOLIEL Lizzy 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:06:91 645
20 STAGNI Astrid 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:08:04 633
21 CLEMARES Elise 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:08:91 624
22 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:10:23 609
23 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:10:44 607
24 CURSIO Marina 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:11:29 598
25 NOTTEAU Elisa 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:11:33 598
26 ROBERT Salomé 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:12:17 589
27 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:13:39 576
28 ROUBIRA Manon 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:13:41 576
29 LESNE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 3:13:58 574
30 SENTIS Melanie 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:14:48 565
31 PAIN Anne-Félix 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:14:59 564
32 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:14:79 562
33 SIJLIMASSI Myriam 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 3:14:92 560
34 KRADAOUI Imane 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:15:21 557
35 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:15:28 556
36 FONT Tessa 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:16:27 546
37 GABRIEL Romane 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:16:88 540
38 GUILLAUD Sixtine 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:18:03 529
39 DUMOLIN Léa 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:18:69 522
40 BENALI Hind 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:18:83 521
41 POMMEROL Clémence 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 3:19:67 512
42 BRUN Justine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:21:50 495
43 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:26:09 451
44 NOILLET Lou-Anne 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:26:43 448
45 BRUYAS Salomé 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:26:75 445
46 ZAMBELLI Chloe 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:27:18 441
47 BARDASSIER Manon 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 3:27:38 440
48 LE GOULIAS Inès 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:28:30 431
49 MAZET Anastassia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:28:50 429
50 RAFLIN Magalie 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:29:47 421
51 GAL Mia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:31:55 402
52 HERNANDEZ Justine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:32:17 397
53 THONGSOUME Morgane 2000 EMS BRON FRA 3:34:61 376
54 GAUTIER Anna 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:35:84 366
55 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 3:40:27 330
56 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:40:73 326
57 ROUSSELET Léa 2000 EMS BRON FRA 3:41:82 318
58 QUETARD Marion 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 3:42:42 313
59 POMMEREUIL Claire 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:42:54 312
60 ROLLAND Lucie 2000 EMS BRON FRA 3:55:75 219
61 GIL Audrey 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:55:82 219
62 LEGER Julia 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 3:58:35 203
63 LEBLOND Marjorie 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 4:08:82 143
64 LEFEBVRE Eva 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.
65 PICQUET Marine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
66 ROBERT Marthe 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
67 SAHLI Yasmine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
68 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
69 GRANGER Sandra 1999 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA - Disq.