Championnats du Rhône Benjamins

Départementale

CHASSIEU

Du Samedi 05 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2012

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 5:15:60 841
2 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 5:23:80 787
3 BLAIS Betty 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:30:41 745
4 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 5:32:85 730
5 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 5:35:25 715
6 BORDAGE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 5:36:50 707
7 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 5:40:55 683
8 COURBOT Marie 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 5:44:08 662
9 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 5:45:75 652
10 LESNE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 5:46:13 650
11 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 5:47:59 641
12 PIQUERET Maelle 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:49:02 633
13 NESME Clara 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 5:49:84 628
14 LAFORET Flavie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 5:51:06 621
15 LAGOUCHE Romane 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 5:51:07 621
16 CURSIO Marina 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 5:51:69 618
17 LIMBALLE Marine 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 5:52:42 613
18 MATHON Andréa 1999 EMS BRON FRA 5:53:14 609
19 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 5:57:96 582
20 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:58:11 582
21 PICQUET Marine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 5:58:59 579
22 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 5:58:74 578
23 STAGNI Astrid 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 5:59:27 575
24 DA CRUZ Gaelle 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 5:59:45 574
25 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:02:37 558
26 DUBOS Mathilde 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:04:37 547
27 THORAL Pauline 1999 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 6:07:60 530
28 CLEMARES Elise 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:08:90 523
29 GONTIER Eve 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:09:84 518
30 NOTTEAU Elisa 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:11:10 512
31 KRADAOUI Imane 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:13:66 499
32 PELLIER CUIT Marie-Camille 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:14:52 494
33 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:16:20 486
34 GABRIEL Romane 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:16:49 484
35 PAIN Anne-Félix 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:16:66 483
36 GUILLAUD Sixtine 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 6:16:87 482
37 BRUYAS Salomé 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 6:18:45 474
38 DESBOS Julie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:18:48 474
39 DAS NEVES Léa 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 6:22:73 453
40 NOILLET Lou-Anne 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:24:26 446
41 LE GOULIAS Inès 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:25:52 440
42 BENALI Hind 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:27:35 431
43 ZAMBELLI Chloe 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:29:15 422
44 BONNEVAY Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:32:77 405
45 BEGHIN Camille 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 6:35:10 395
46 HERNANDEZ Justine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:38:89 378
47 MONTABONNET Eloise 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 6:39:44 375
48 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:39:66 374
49 MAZET Anastassia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:40:25 371
50 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:41:68 365
51 BENSLIMANE Célia 1999 EMS BRON FRA 6:42:40 362
52 GAL Mia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:42:92 360
53 POMMEREUIL Claire 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 6:53:20 316
54 GALISSI Sarah 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 7:07:68 260
55 VERNAY Eva 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 7:16:63 228
56 GRANGER Sandra 1999 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 7:17:42 225
57 SIJLIMASSI Myriam 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
58 GAULOT Lila 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.
59 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
60 BARDASSIER Manon 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.
61 POMMEROL Clémence 1999 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.