Championnats du Rhône Benjamins

Départementale

CHASSIEU

Du Samedi 05 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LOYER Thaïs 1999 CN TARARE FRA 1:13:88 945
2 CHAPELET Jeanne 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:20:64 776
3 REYMOND Lou 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:20:83 771
4 LAGOUCHE Romane 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:21:77 749
5 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:23:10 718
6 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:24:20 694
7 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:24:51 687
8 LIMBALLE Marine 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:25:03 675
9 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:25:20 671
10 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:26:20 649
11 SALIGNAT Carole 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:27:68 618
12 SEMASKA Floriane 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:28:41 602
13 NOTTEAU Elisa 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:28:84 593
14 BENOLIEL Lizzy 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:29:87 572
15 BORDAGE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:30:64 557
16 DUBOS Mathilde 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:31:10 547
17 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:31:13 547
18 CLEMARES Elise 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:31:63 537
19 STAGNI Astrid 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:31:74 535
20 LAFORET Flavie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:31:91 531
21 LESNE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:32:84 513
22 GONTIER Eve 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:33:84 494
23 COURBOT Marie 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:33:92 493
24 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:34:21 487
25 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:34:44 483
26 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:36:45 446
27 GUIRONNET Marion 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:37:48 428
28 PAIN Anne-Félix 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:38:09 417
29 MAZET Anastassia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:38:78 405
30 PELLIER CUIT Marie-Camille 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:39:05 400
31 ROBEIL Salome 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:39:46 393
32 SENTIS Melanie 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:40:43 377
33 PICQUET Marine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:40:58 375
34 CUNIBIL Éline 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:40:66 373
35 THORAL Pauline 1999 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:40:88 370
36 POMMEROL Clémence 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:40:88 370
37 BRUN Justine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:41:14 365
38 CURSIO Marina 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:41:23 364
39 ROUBIRA Manon 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:41:44 361
40 KRADAOUI Imane 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:42:02 351
41 BONNEVAY Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:42:28 347
42 DUMOLIN Léa 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:42:53 343
43 ROBERT Salomé 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:42:89 338
44 NESME Clara 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:42:91 337
45 LE GOULIAS Inès 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:43:34 331
46 NOILLET Lou-Anne 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:43:41 329
47 GUILLAUD Sixtine 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:44:08 319
48 GABRIEL Romane 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:44:81 308
49 DESBOS Julie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:45:30 301
50 ZAMBELLI Chloe 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:46:20 288
51 THONGSOUME Morgane 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:46:34 286
52 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:46:51 283
53 MONTABONNET Eloise 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:49:23 246
54 RAFLIN Magalie 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:50:28 232
55 HERNANDEZ Justine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:50:77 225
56 LEFEBVRE Eva 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:51:02 222
57 GAL Mia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:51:13 221
58 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:51:45 217
59 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:52:10 209
60 LEBLOND Marjorie 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:54:47 181
61 BEGHIN Camille 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:54:91 176
62 SAHLI Yasmine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
63 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.