27e Coupe de la Ville de Villefranche-sur-Saône

Régionale

VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE

Le Samedi 07 Avril 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAUCHON Tiffany 1990 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:34:57 1041 Departemental 25
2 MARCHETTI Cinthia 1995 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:88 970 Departemental 25
3 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:91 968 Departemental 25
4 CHAUSSARD Claire 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:22 951 Departemental 25
5 PRAULT Agathe 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:81 920 Departemental 25
6 FLUTTAZ Johanna 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:46 887
7 AGOSTINHO Valentine 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:52 884 Departemental 25
8 LEJEUNE Clara 1998 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:38:90 814
9 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:39:47 786
10 MAURESA Emilie 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:40:50 737
11 LOCQUET Claire 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:40:57 734
12 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:40:60 733
13 JACQUET Lisa 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:41:29 701
14 GUICHARD Delene 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:41:88 674
15 EXBRAYAT Ophelie 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:42:27 657
16 LUONG VAN Jenny 2001 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:42:69 639
17 HUYNH Gena 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:44:97 543
18 RODRIGUES Cecile 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:46:84 471
19 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:47:56 444
20 JANIN Elodie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:50:79 334
21 STOLLE Vivien 2003 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:50:86 332
22 PIVET Clara 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:51:50 312
23 MAZZOLINI ISNARD Manon 2001 CN TARARE FRA 0:55:43 204
24 GAMEZ Bianca 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:56:11 188
25 GAILLARD Laure 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:56:16 187
26 MICHON Angeline 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:57:89 148
27 VANTOUROUT Pauline 2002 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:58:45 137
28 DERIGNY Emilie 2003 CN TARARE FRA 0:58:52 135
29 CHATAFIAN Nadege 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:59:07 124
30 MOURIER Jade 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:59:45 117
31 CHAPON Celia 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:59:50 116
32 HURTIN Sibyl 2000 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:59:52 116
33 VION Charlotte 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:59:69 113
34 STRACQUALURSI Eva 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:01:55 81
35 SOTTON Louane 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:02:05 74
36 CACHAT Marie 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:03:53 53
37 FROGER Doriane 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:06:34 24
38 DEVAY Laura 2002 CN TARARE FRA 1:07:80 13
39 SPIE Ludmilla 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:14:87 1
40 MORAIS BAPTISTA Déborah 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
41 FASSEU Maelys 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
42 PRAULT Jade 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.