3e Etape du Natathlon

Départementale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 31 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012

Bassin de 25m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COSTE Damien 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 5:38:16 753
2 KHADER Ismael 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 5:54:40 655
3 COMTE Sergueï 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 5:54:57 654
4 VACHEY Antoine 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 5:58:19 633
5 PONZETTO Romain 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 6:04:57 597
6 PILOT Xavier 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:04:84 596
7 FISCHER Théo 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 6:10:43 565
8 BERTONCINI Romain 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:15:40 539
9 LIBOZ Maxence 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:16:86 531
10 LAGRANGE Grégory 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 6:17:02 530
11 MONCET Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:17:39 528
12 LAPORTE Thomas 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:28:30 473
13 SEMAIL Adam 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:31:63 457
14 CELLA Theo 1999 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 6:35:05 440
15 PETIT Florent 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:38:12 426
16 WISS Jules 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:38:63 423
17 DUCHESNES Amaury 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:41:70 409
18 BLUM Quentin 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 6:46:66 387
19 CLEAUD Martin 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 6:47:33 384
20 MERAÏ Jessim 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 6:48:57 378
21 BOUHASSANE Ahmed 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 6:49:09 376
22 SIMOND Antoine 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:49:28 375
23 BROUTY Ludovic 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:51:86 364
24 PABION Remy 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:52:24 362
25 CHABERT Leo 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:53:82 355
26 DA COSTA Walid 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 6:57:83 338
27 GUY Etienne 1999 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 6:57:88 338
28 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 6:58:17 337
29 COURRALY Oscar 2000 EMS BRON FRA 7:07:41 300
30 PASQUIER Nathan 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:07:51 299
31 LEGENT Axel 1999 AS CALUIRE FRA 7:09:98 290
32 BARENS Nicolas 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:11:26 285
33 PAILHEREY Simon 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 7:14:46 273
34 PORNET Flavio 2000 CN TARARE FRA 7:19:01 256
35 VIDAL Benjamin 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 7:20:22 251
36 KHADER Marwan 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 7:20:46 251
37 BRUN Ludovic 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 7:21:13 248
38 CHAZOTIER Luc 2000 CN TARARE FRA 7:21:14 248
39 DURAND BOUZON Killian 1999 CN TARARE FRA 7:24:51 236
40 HAMM Diégo 1999 AS CALUIRE FRA 7:26:50 229
41 RIVET Thomas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 7:38:25 191
42 PERROT Romain 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 7:39:73 186
43 MAR Adrien 2000 EMS BRON FRA 7:49:66 157
44 KOUKI Fares 1999 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.
45 CAKAR Gursel 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
46 TESSON Lucas 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
47 GUILLEN Pierre 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.
48 CHOUKI Bilal 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
49 BAEZ Nikita 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.